Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin mercredi 12 août 2015
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2015 German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 11 août 2015

GOC Junior II Latin mercredi 12 août 2015

Finale

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russie
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russie
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Angleterre
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Allemagne
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russie
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova France
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danemark
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Lettonie
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Allemagne
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Espagne
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russie
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituanie
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russie
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russie
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Roumanie
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russie
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Espagne
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russie
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Allemagne
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russie
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russie
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova France
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Lettonie
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarie

Round 3 (top 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova République Tchèque
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Italie
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russie
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russie
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavie
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russie
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Allemagne
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituanie
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Allemagne
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Allemagne
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russie
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Roumanie
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Allemagne
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Allemagne
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Allemagne
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Italie
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Roumanie
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaidjan
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Italie
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Chine
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russie
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russie
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Allemagne
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Italie
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Roumanie

Round 2 (top 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Pologne
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonie
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russie
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russie
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Biélorussie
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russie
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finlande
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Lituanie
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Lettonie
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hongrie
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Chine
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Roumanie
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Allemagne
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Allemagne
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Lettonie
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Roumanie
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Allemagne
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgarie
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Chine
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Russie
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russie
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonie
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldavie
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can Chine
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hongrie
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldavie
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Biélorussie
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russie
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russie
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russie
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Biélorussie
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russie
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hongrie
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Chine
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Allemagne
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituanie
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonie
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Italie
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlande
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danemark
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lituanie
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Allemagne
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal

Round 1 (top 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Chine
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Danemark
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russie
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Allemagne
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Allemagne
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italie
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Chine
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italie
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italie
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldavie
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lituanie
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italie
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovénie
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Allemagne
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Allemagne
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Roumanie
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Suisse
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japon
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russie
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Allemagne
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio France
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Allemagne
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Allemagne
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Autriche
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lituanie
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japon
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Russie
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Allemagne
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Italie
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Allemagne
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Chine
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Italie
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Chine
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Allemagne
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Allemagne
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russie
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Allemagne
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Allemagne
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Allemagne
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlande
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Allemagne
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}