Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Open Youth Latin mardi 11 août 2015
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2015 German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 11 août 2015

WDSF Open Youth Latin mardi 11 août 2015

Finale

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russie
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Roumanie
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Russie
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Chernykh Russie
5  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Allemagne
6  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italie
8  Dragos Ana & Darya Gerenchuk Allemagne
9  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite Lettonie
10  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Ukraine
11  Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Naja Dolenc Slovénie
12  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russie

Quarter-final

13  Raffaello Brancato & Amandine Van Biesbroeck France
13  Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Russie
15  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Lettonie
16  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Pologne
17  Luigi Battaglia & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
17  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Lettonie
17  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russie
20  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda Espagne
21  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Roumanie
21  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavie
23  Victor Catalin Cauca & Paula Diana Otiman Roumanie
24  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Allemagne
25  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Lituanie
26  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Allemagne

Round 4 (top 53)

27  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italie
28  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Roumanie
29  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russie
30  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Juliana Menzinskaja Russie
30  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Chine
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Lettonie
32  Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky États-Unis
34  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italie
35  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Moldavie
35  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Ekaterini Kratira Grèce
35  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italie
38  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldavie
39  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
39  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk France
39  David Andreas Schoenian & Justina Spaicyte Lituanie
42  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italie
42  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva Russie
42  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu Chine
45  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lituanie
46  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovénie
46  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldavie
48  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Russie
49  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova Russie
49  ?Matas Lukašovas & Rugile Monginaite Lituanie
49  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang Chine
49  Sergey Zheltov & Polina Shvab Russie
53  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japon

Round 3 (top 99)

54  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russie
54  Nicola Di Cosola & Veronica Sapienza Italie
54  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Espagne
54  Rocco Gaglio & Ilaria Fiorella Italie
54  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Danemark
54  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu Roumanie
54  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonie
54  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov Moldavie
54  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Croatie
63  Jakub Szydlowski & Dagmara Milek Pologne
63  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliwia Popek Pologne
65  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan Chine
65  Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italie
65  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lituanie
68  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte Lituanie
68  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finlande
68  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonie
71  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonie
72  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Lettonie
73  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova République Tchèque
73  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Allemagne
73  Kirill Panfilov & Elizaveta Prudnikova Russie
76  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Hongrie
76  You Sung Hwang & Ji Su Kim Corée du Sud
76  Giacomo Scapinello & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italie
76  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Roumanie
80  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russie
81  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russie
81  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Allemagne
83  Jedrzej Gierach & Sandra Szczepanska Pologne
83  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lituanie
83  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Danemark
83  Maksim Ledovskoy & Diana Satskevich Russie
87  Evgenyi Smirnov & Oksana Motyshen Russie
87  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russie
89  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norvège
89  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldavie
91  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova Russie
91  Juraj Bjelac & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Croatie
91  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Danemark
94  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russie
94  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko Russie
96  Vincent Costanzo & Nicole See Allemagne
96  Rodolfo Gentilini & Beatrice Fabi Italie
96  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Russie
99  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 146)

100  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
100  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Roumanie
100  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Allemagne
103  Aleksandr Romanov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russie
103  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japon
103  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldavie
106  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Allemagne
106  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan Roumanie
106  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatie
109  Milosz Bienioszek & Kamila Glinkowska Pologne
109  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Roumanie
109  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko Russie
109  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Roumanie
109  Qu Jia Hui & Wu Jiaxi Chine
109  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas Roumanie
109  Giuseppe Squitieri & Sara Illari Italie
116  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russie
116  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ukraine
116  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japon
116  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italie
120  Alessio Formisano & Gioia Giovanatti Italie
120  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin Allemagne
120  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italie
120  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japon
120  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Allemagne
125  Daniel Kasper & Anastasia Shepel Allemagne
125  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ukraine
125  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang Chine
125  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anna Gerlyand Russie
129  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Lettonie
130  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
130  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
130  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldavie
133  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russie
134  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japon
135  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lituanie
135  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko Russie
137  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Allemagne
137  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Roumanie
137  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Ukraine
137  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Allemagne
141  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Allemagne
141  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russie
143  Nikita Bocharov & Veronika Burgardt Russie
144  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen Norvège
145  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing Chine
146  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou Chine

Round 1 (top 201)

147  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova République Tchèque
147  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal Pologne
149  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Allemagne
149  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Allemagne
149  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Lituanie
149  Kirill Vovk & Laura Jaha Allemagne
153  Pawel Beczkowski & Aleksandra Kobielska Pologne
153  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Alisa Belevica Lettonie
153  Kairo Kõrgend & Liis Rehemaa Estonie
153  Ruo Tong Wang & Bo Yi Liu Chine
157  Lingfeng Bei & Zhiqi Zeng Chine
157  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu Chine
159  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Allemagne
159  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Allemagne
159  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark
162  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal
162  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Allemagne
162  Davide Gilioli & Sabrina Grillo Italie
162  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
162  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Lituanie
167  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Allemagne
167  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Belgique
169  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
169  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
169  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Allemagne
172  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot France
172  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Allemagne
172  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue Chine
172  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italie
176  Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italie
176  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russie
176  Fabio Pina & Casinia Ciobanu Portugal
176  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japon
180  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
180  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Allemagne
180  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Biélorussie
183  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Hongrie
184  Leon Müller & Isabel Nagel Allemagne
185  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaisie
185  Ronald Gurewitsch & Jenny Kastalion Allemagne
187  Pierluigi Bottacin & Laura Collavizza Italie
187  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni Chine
189  Andrea Miari & Giorgia Veronesi Italie
190  Marius Hierl & Tanja Honner Allemagne
191  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Hongrie
192  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai Chine
192  Patrick Wisser & Adriana Scherer Allemagne
194  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Roumanie
194  Andre Wendlinger & Nicola Helm Allemagne
196  Eugen Schlecht & Angelika Ron Allemagne
197  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte Lituanie
197  Roman Miller & Melanie Klein Allemagne
199  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Allemagne
199  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Autriche
199  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}