Results from 61. Gold City Cup - WDSF World Open Latin samedi 27 janvier 2024
Voir comment advertise your product ici

61. Gold City Cup
Allemagne - Pforzheim samedi 27 janvier 2024

WDSF World Open Latin samedi 27 janvier 2024

Finale

1  Guillem Pascual & Diandra Aniela Illes Espagne
2  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
3  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
4  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Allemagne
5  Tian Wang & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
6  Arthur Ankerstein & Oona Oinas Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Danemark
8  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova France
9  Lucas Felici & Marie Glistova France
10  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Veronika Tsikhanovska Ukraine
11  Yonatan Shvartsburg & Elinor Gershfeld Israel
12  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islande

Quarter-final

13  Robin Goldmann & Stefani Ruseva Allemagne
14  Mario Kirsner & Adela Golombova République Tchèque
15  Wang Yao Hui & Chen Xueyao Chine
15  Yun Tae Kim & Ji Youn Kim Corée du Sud
15  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italie
15  Rostislav Ridnyj & Sofiya Kapustina Ukraine
19  Jan Babinec & Adela Sirocakova République Tchèque
19  Domenico Paolella & Alessia Triggianese Italie
21  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa Israel
21  Kim Jun Kyu & Song Dayeon Corée du Sud
23  Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole Sokolow Allemagne
24  Maximilian Bier & Eveline Ishchenko Allemagne

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Beomgu Lee & Jeon Seunghee Corée du Sud
25  Krystof Pallas & Barbora Zápotocká République Tchèque
27  Konstantin Literski & Kristina Shugurova Allemagne
28  Sang Woo Ahn & Lee Danbi Corée du Sud
29  Kang Chan Kyu & Im Jihu Corée du Sud
30  Adam Havel & Nikola Langerova République Tchèque
30  Ivan Marinich & Melaniia Petrova Chypre
30  Eduard Trufin & Alexandra Maria Mocanu Roumanie
33  Jan Albeck & Nicola Helm Allemagne
33  Daniel Irmler & Anna Grünwald Allemagne
35  Tom Luca Mehrländer & Melanie Sorokina Pays-Bas
36  Igor Akalowski & Klaudia Szabo Allemagne
37  Kai Schweiger & Anju Tanaka Allemagne
38  Anton Melnichenko & Alìca Tkachuk Ukraine
39  Ziwen Liu & Weiyue Liu Chine
40  Lorenzo Colin & Adele Da Rosa France
41  Kevin Baumann & Alisa Klemm Allemagne
41  Filip Grabowski & Lykke Sofie Dalsgaard Danemark
43  Yevgen Golovchenko & Evita Badt Allemagne
43  Falcon Keller & Christiane Schmeichel Allemagne
43  Yidanrui Li & Wang Jinghan Chine
43  Nico Lindner & Tabea Klemm Allemagne
43  Robin Prause & Alina Giersbeck Allemagne
43  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Allemagne

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Paul Thorwarth & Zorka Kozma Allemagne
50  Ulrich Lauerer & Christina Scheid Allemagne
51  Carlos Enrique Schmiedl Clavijo & Nina Weinrich Allemagne
52  Cesar Ulises Palacios Quintero & Vera Gerster Allemagne
53  Philip Bratschko & Sophia Wedel Allemagne
54  László Kozák & Sophia Schäfer Allemagne
54  Julian Pfersich & Vanessa Lehnart Allemagne
54  Daniel Siebrecht & Valeria Mast Allemagne
57  Alexander Conzelmann & Tamina John Allemagne
58  Jonas Roth & Jessica Eck Allemagne
59  Stefan Ciucu & Maria Bianca Iliescu Roumanie
59  Jonas Neuner & Anastasia Viktoria Neuner Allemagne
61  Christoph Pentenrieder & Veronika Beyer Allemagne
61  Markus Winter & Lena Hofmeier Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}