Results from 7th "King's Cup" Thailand Open 2016 - ADSF Adult Open Latin dimanche 4 septembre 2016
Voir comment advertise your product ici

7th "King's Cup" Thailand Open 2016
Thailande - Bangkok samedi 3 septembre 2016

ADSF Adult Open Latin dimanche 4 septembre 2016

Finale

1  Moon Sung Kang & Park Jisoo Corée du Sud
2  Yumiya Kubota & Viktoriya Sermyagina Japon
3  Nam Giyong & Na Ra Shin Corée du Sud
4  Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
5  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
6  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailande
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailande
8  Park Sang Duk & Mon Boyoung Corée du Sud
9  Sadawit Settachai & Nichkamol Ketpong Thailande
10  Hyeon You Kim & Hong Sol-ji Corée du Sud
11  Wilbert Aunzo & Pearl Marie Caneda Philippines
11  Zeng Siyuan & Zhu Qinyu Chine
13  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Corée du Sud

Quarter-final

14  Renat Shafikov & Natalya Ten Ouzbékistan
15  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Chine
16  Kim Jong Chan & Yun Jiha Corée du Sud
16  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japon
18  Chua Zjen Fong & Evon Chong Malaisie
19  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
19  Kim Hak Min & Kim Ye Rim Corée du Sud
21  Deok Young Kim & Jeon Seunghee Corée du Sud
21  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japon
23  Remus Tan & Riane Low Singapour
24  Jin Zhihao & Du Yili Chine

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
25  Akharawit Jaddee & Sataporn Kesornsiri Thailande
27  Ming Yeung Hui & Wing Shu Ho Hong Kong
27  Yun Jeahyun & Im Yeonwoo Corée du Sud
29  Seong Min Kim & Jeong Hwa Cha Corée du Sud
30  Nattapon Junapong & Chananchida Plangklang Thailande
31  Patdanai Boonlerd & Suthisa Tidepan Thailande
32  Alexandr Zuev & Farangis Bobokulova Ouzbékistan
33  Tanakorn Puechngean & Wanachaporn Wiboontham Thailande
34  Mansur Romanov & Anna Shestokrylova Ouzbékistan
35  Itsara Panachat & Wichuda Pewon Thailande
36  Jaturong Khotsila & Siyapath Kunoaranphaisan Thailande
37  King Fung Lam & Ho Cheuk Ying Hong Kong

Round 1 (top 55)

38  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaisie
39  Apiwich Chongprayoonrattana & Woratai Pinkong Thailande
39  Suttiphong Songkai & Atcharanan Thailande
41  Hong Woh Lam & Dao Er Lim Malaisie
42  Aumpon Homthong & Maethika Namkaew Thailande
42  Chiu Xian Siang & Priscilla Soh Singapour
44  Muhd Azri Bin Mohd & Kek Wei Lin Singapour
44  Nattawat Samutvanit & Pijitra Sriwilai Thailande
46  Kongpasut Whalley & Linra Kaskron Thailande
47  Tanapat Pimyen & Suchanuch Yingamnuaichai Thailande
48  Khaw Tong Kiang & Chen Xue Singapour
49  Patrick Chua & Rene Tan Unknown
50  Rattikorn Reungkun & Kanjanaporn Noimanee Thailande
51  Panupong Wongwan & Nattha Chancharoen Thailande
52  Kirill Kuznetsov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
53  David Yeh & Feng Sandy Taiwan
54  Bao Duy Luong & Nguyen Thu-hien Viêt Nam
54  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu Chine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}