Results from Austrian Pyramid Cup 2024 - WDSF Rising Stars Open Latin dimanche 25 février 2024
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Austrian Pyramid Cup 2024
Autriche - Vösendorf samedi 24 février 2024

WDSF Rising Stars Open Latin dimanche 25 février 2024

Finale

1  Stefan Chiari & Neza Colja Slovénie
2  Valerij Shilo & Beatrice Rupšlaukyte Lituanie
3  Roy Kricheli & Viktoriya Anisenko Autriche
4  Egor Ionel & Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Allemagne
5  Giacomo Giuffrida & Anna Vanova République Tchèque
6  Jan Albeck & Nicola Helm Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Adrian Mielczarek & Nicole Billings Pologne
8  Riccardo Perretta & Chiara Peretta Italie
9  Alan Cragnolini & Anna Burlakova Italie
10  Arsenijs Žogins & Olesja Pustoselova Lettonie
11  Vejas Žilinskis & Austeja Krapikaite Lituanie
12  Maksym Shabatko & Lucia Rabarova Slovaquie

Quarter-final

13  Kristo Kama & Kristina Nikulina Estonie
13  Tommaso Licini & Giulia Licini Italie
15  Alex Koren & Lara Hamranova Slovaquie
15  Matteo Molinari & Letizia Ramponi Italie
17  David Janzen & Yaroslava Sitenko Allemagne
18  Carlos Alberto Martins & Adriana Castro Portugal
19  Mumtaz Cem Eris & Ece Memis Turquie
19  Ho Chun Hin & Fung Tsz Wai Hong Kong
21  Pilka Zoltán & Beatrix Kiss Hongrie
22  Ivan Dochen & Mila Pashova Bulgarie
23  Oleksandr Androsovich & Anastasiya Gerasimchuk Ukraine
24  Timur Kirankaya & Raya Demirhan Turquie
24  Maksim Sidelskij & Urte Pabrežaite Lituanie

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Laszlo Flekacs & Szonja Nagy Hongrie
26  Artem Krivosheykin & Simona Kharkov Israel
28  Kai Schweiger & Anju Tanaka Allemagne
29  Alexander Lauda & Anastasia Deinega Autriche
30  Sebastien Nancy & Evgeniya Moskalyuk France
30  Jason Ribisch & Ella Laetizia Steirer Autriche
32  Patrick Haider & Tanja Kaltenböck Autriche
33  Michael Huss & Alina Huber Autriche
34  Pijus Petkevicius & Kleja Vilinte Kulaityte Slovaquie
34  Balazs Szonyi & Anna Kovács Hongrie
34  Bastian Waldhör & Julia Katlein Autriche
37  Norbert Rácz & Barbara Szász Hongrie

Round 1 (top 51)

38  Andreas Werilly & Iryna Ivanova Autriche
39  Džiugas Ramanauskas & Urte Marockaite Lituanie
40  Nikolay Aksenov & Emma Horvat Autriche
40  Žan Androjna & Iza Vidergar Slovénie
42  Borgar Magnussen & Madelen Nystrom Danemark
43  Paul Florian Vonasek & Katharina Losbichler Autriche
44  Vedran Nedelkovski & Isabella Mayr Autriche
45  Benjamin La Pedalina & Hannah Klimpfinger Autriche
46  Andreas Broch & Petra Artner Hongrie
46  Norbert Czinege & Orsolya Horvath Hongrie
48  Robert Lohsteiner & Rubina Roubik Autriche
49  Jakob Schade & Izabela Stachurska Autriche
49  Tobias Schmid & Helene Brenner Autriche
51  Alexander Jeschko & Julia Plöchl Autriche
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}