Results from Austrian Pyramid Cup 2024 - WDSF Youth Open Latin samedi 24 février 2024
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Austrian Pyramid Cup 2024
Autriche - Vösendorf samedi 24 février 2024

WDSF Youth Open Latin samedi 24 février 2024

Finale

1  Vladimir Vyrleev & Mariya Proshletsova Russie
2  Adria Hernandez Granados & Emilija Ulcinaite Espagne
3  Karolis Ceburnis & Smilte Kozlovskyte Lituanie
4  Kristupas Mlinskas & Liepa Rudnickaite Pologne
5  Aleksej Krunic & Mishel Pevzner Autriche
6  Romain Pierre Alain Delbreil & Zaira Fernandez Parraga Espagne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Egor Polscin & Kristiana Kirilova Moldavie
8  Ivan Marinich & Melaniia Petrova Chypre
8  Andrij Nikitonok & Milana Bojchuk Ukraine
10  Robert Mandinec Elias & Lili Kolozsváry Slovaquie
11  Oleksandr Androsovich & Anastasiya Gerasimchuk Ukraine
12  Ivan Dochen & Mila Pashova Bulgarie

Quarter-final

13  Regnars Ozols & Nikola Marta Dambite Allemagne
14  Oleksìj Luzìn & Yeva Shabatko Ukraine
15  Tom Müller & Alexia Mitroi Allemagne
15  Anton Tsarenko & Viktoria Tsarenko Allemagne
17  Peter Janzen & Mariia Kuchynska Allemagne
18  Arsenijs Žogins & Olesja Pustoselova Lettonie
19  Giacomo Lombardi & Sara Paredes Zaragoza Italie
19  Dmitro Riloshko & Doyle Sinead Irlande
21  Denis Melnik & Vìktoriya Panahid Ukraine
22  Nik Visnovic & Zala Hauptman Slovénie
23  Tommaso Licini & Giulia Licini Italie
23  Anton Melnichenko & Alìca Tkachuk Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Danijel Bazulic & Hana Soric Croatie
26  Elvinas Kovaliovas & Gerte Pabrežaite Lituanie
26  Ciprian Nucaru & Alexandrina Martinova Moldavie
28  Artem Krivosheykin & Simona Kharkov Israel
29  Kende Pálfi Donát & Bíbor Balassa Hongrie
29  Maksim Sidelskij & Urte Pabrežaite Lituanie
31  Kristián Kohan & Karolína Marica Durišová Slovaquie
32  Barnabás László Benke & Lola Kirchknopf Hongrie
32  Mark Klemen & Kaja Katona Slovénie
32  Mathias Sarapuu & Deisi-Ly Mägi Estonie
35  Jan Plachý & Lara Komives République Tchèque
36  Vlad Mihalache & Sara Ioana Mirza Roumanie

Round 1 (top 55)

37  Arseni Korosteljov & Rada Lavrik Estonie
37  Borgar Magnussen & Madelen Nystrom Danemark
39  Timur Kirankaya & Raya Demirhan Turquie
40  Danielius Zaborovskis & Juste Bubulyte Lituanie
41  Pijus Petkevicius & Kleja Vilinte Kulaityte Slovaquie
42  Grigoriy Maslov & Yelyzaveta Tkhoryk Autriche
43  Jaka Mihalic-Rader & Mia Windisch Slovénie
44  Florian Schwar & Fiona Schwar Autriche
45  Dominik Ábrám & Luca Együd Hongrie
45  Matti Mankkinen & Ella Pruikkonen Finlande
47  Daniel Rusu & Ana Stojanovic Autriche
48  Erik Ábrám & Jázmin Kendra Greff Hongrie
49  Jaka Krošl & Žana Hudin Slovénie
49  Markus Oswald & Laura Platzer Autriche
51  Jakob Glück & Lara-Samea Mühlbacher Autriche
52  Žiga Pogacar & Ana Zohar-Jeras Slovénie
53  Matteo Casti & Gemma Di Mauro Italie
54  Tian Kodric Mlakar & Nina Bracic Slovénie
55  Bence Nagy & Nóra Czencz Hongrie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}