Results from Autumn Style 2023 - Junior Latin samedi 30 septembre 2023
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Autumn Style 2023
Russie - Nevinnomys?sk samedi 30 septembre 2023

Junior Latin samedi 30 septembre 2023

Finale

1  Yaroslav Alehin & Eva Timofeeva Russie
2  Roman Dejko & Sofiya Demyanenko Russie
3  Vladimir Krasnoborodko & Polina Vasileva Russie
4  Rustam Ibadhodzhaev & Zlata Peshkurova Russie
5  Bogdan Dementev & Viktoriya Zubkova Russie
6  Egor Vasilev & Miroslava Melikova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Matvej Sudarev & Vasilisa Sudareva Russie
8  Daniil Zopunyan & Sofiya Sergienko Russie
9  Roman Lobachenko & Vlada Shcherbakova Russie
10  Ilya Seleznev & Marina Vvedenskaya Russie
11  Andrej Semenov & Ameliya Novikova Russie
12  Georgiy Andreev & Sofiya Melkumova Russie

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Sinegubov & Melaniya Ustenkova Russie
14  Vladimir Lepehin & Margarita Kakurina Russie
15  Vadim Vdovin & Violetta Krajnih Russie
16  Zahar Butenko & Mariya Varenikova Russie
16  Nikita Chuprina & Greta Saksina Russie
18  Lev Chebotin & Sofiya Alehina Russie
18  Maksim Mitryashkin & Valeriya Kozlovtseva Russie
20  Ivan Fedortsov & Zarina Saitova Russie
21  Lev Shikunov & Kseniya Kostenko Russie
22  Islam Muhamedov & Lejla Sejfotova Russie
22  Ilya Odintsov & Milana Bereznitskaya Russie
24  Timofej Ryzhkov & Violetta Romanova Russie

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Nikita Kiprin & Nikol Kozyreva Russie
26  Daniil Bolshakov & Polina Sotnichenko Russie
27  Aleksej Malyshko & Arina Bytdaeva Russie
28  Ivan Melnikov & Kira Bosenko Russie
28  Nikita Sokolov & Elizaveta Kotelnik Russie
30  Mihail Makarov & Arina Kishonkova Russie
31  Daniil Lesnikov & Anastasiya Kotelnikova Russie
32  Aleksandr Pashchenko & Arina Vandysh Russie
33  Sergej Orehov & Diana Grigoreva Russie
34  Dmitrij Korchagin & Mariya Shulgina Russie
35  Georgij Dzhoglidze & Èllariya Isanalieva Russie
35  Maksim Norenko & Elizaveta Bojko Russie
37  Timofej Blohin & Darya Protasova Russie
37  Ivan Nurgeldiev & Polina Vershinina Ukraine
39  Dmitrij Dorofeev & Anastasiya Porksheyan Russie
39  Bogdan Vlasenko & Sofiya Voskobojnikova Russie
41  Ivan Marchenko & Taisiya Ivanova Russie
41  Mark Otroh & Anna Sviderskaya Russie
43  Kirill Sokolov & Anastasiya Antonova Russie
44  Mark Golovchanskij & Ekaterina Sibileva Russie
45  Nikita Sidorov & Tatyana Chernigova Russie
46  Mark Fialov & Veronika Apostolidi Russie
46  Aleksandr Klinko & Margarita Saprykina Russie
48  Robert Abadzhev & Aleksiya Konstantinidi Russie
49  Kirill Saharchuk & Alëna Nazarova Russie

Round 1 (top 75)

50  Georgij Remezov & Sofiya Semenkova Russie
51  Andrej Grigorenko & Vitalina Arhipova Russie
52  Gleb Bogdanov & Arina Taran Russie
53  Ivan Komarov & Anna Detkina Russie
53  Vladislav Sergeev & Larisa Krivoruchko Russie
53  Matvej Vdovenko & Viktoriya Vasilchenko Russie
56  Nikolaj Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko Russie
57  Andrej Dubravkin & Elizaveta Harchenko Russie
58  Leonid Gavrilov & Sofya Vashchenko Russie
58  Maksim Shelkov & Èllina Gataullina Russie
60  Artur Karimov & Snezhana Koksharova Russie
60  Oleg Samoshin & Anastasiya Makarova Russie
60  Tagir Vahitov & Miroslava Perminova Russie
63  Vsevolod Zajtsev & Ekaterina Basova Russie
64  Miroslav Mihajlenko & Vasilisa Korshun Russie
65  Dmitrij Prelov & Mariya Balashova Russie
65  Aleksandr Puhov & Kristina Kostrikina Russie
67  Semen Vasilev & Viktoriya Nosova Russie
68  Ayuka Davaev & Anastasiya Alëhina Russie
68  Gleb Kulakov & Sofiya Dayunova Russie
68  Nikita Yanovskij & Mariya Avdeenko Russie
71  Rodion Beniaminov & Yanina Dergacheva Russie
71  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Viktoriya Gavrilova Russie
73  Ilya Bujlenkov & Elizaveta Zhiga Russie
73  Vladimir Grachëv & Ulyana Zvyagintseva Russie
73  Aleksandr Yatsuk & Kamilla Muhina Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}