Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jeudi 27 mai 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 27 mai 2010

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jeudi 27 mai 2010

Finale

1  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Pologne
2  Chong He & Jing Shan Chine
3  Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
4  Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Danemark
5  Jack Beale & Karolina Szmit Angleterre
6  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [20] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituanie
8  [17] Kyle Taylor & Liis End Angleterre
9  [15] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
9  [15] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
11  [14] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Marina Aleshina Russie
12  [13] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlande
12  [13] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [20] Igor Mikushov & Margaretta Midura États-Unis
14  [20] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russie
16  [19] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chine
17  [18] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
18  [16] Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Slovaquie
19  [15] Mario Cicala & Bianca Tonizzo Australie
19  [15] Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Danemark
19  [15] Wei Ping Li & Jia Sun Chine
22  [11] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danemark
23  [10] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska République Tchèque
24  [8] Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Irlande

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [21] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonie
25  [21] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australie
25  [21] Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova République Tchèque
28  [20] Stephen Arnold & Charlotte Cutler Angleterre
28  [20] Matteo Basili & Signe Busk Danemark
28  [20] Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek États-Unis
31  [19] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraine
32  [17] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Suède
32  [17] Damiano Soldati & Melissa Leanne Angleterre
32  [17] Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Pologne
35  [16] Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Allemagne
35  [16] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlande
37  [15] Xiang Li & Xiaotong Zhang Chine
37  [15] Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Pologne
37  [15] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
40  [14] Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin Chine
41  [13] Igor Gayenko & Anastasiya Malyar Ukraine
41  [13] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
43  [12] Yuri Nartov & Khrystyne Barton États-Unis
43  [12] Yue Tian & Chu Jun Huang Chine
45  [11] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australie
45  [11] Kamil Nieroda & Gemma-louise Arnold États-Unis
47  [7] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italie
48  [5] Matthew Potter & Victoria Rafeiner Australie

Round 3 (top 96)

49  [21] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Angleterre
49  [21] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lituanie
49  [21] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Virginie Primeau Canada
49  [21] Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danemark
49  [21] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraine
54  [20] Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Danemark
55  [19] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
55  [19] Jia Peng & Huang Jia Wen Chine
55  [19] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Italie
58  [18] Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Roumanie
58  [18] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlande
58  [18] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
58  [18] Roman Kolesnyk & Anastasiya Maksymtsova Ukraine
58  [18] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Chine
63  [17] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Italie
63  [17] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Angleterre
63  [17] John Edward Nolan & Victoria Haskins Irlande
63  [17] Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Pays-Bas
63  [17] Zhang Zheng Yang & Wang Ruo Nan Chine
68  [16] Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Alexandra Lutic Roumanie
68  [16] Kim Dongsu & Yerang Park Corée du Sud
70  [15] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li Chine
70  [15] Zhen Sun & Xian Li Chine
70  [15] Cui Xiang & Yang Qian Chine
73  [14] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
73  [14] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraine
73  [14] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russie
73  [14] De-hai Shi & Jia Ming Li Chine
73  [14] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark
78  [13] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraine
78  [13] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Suède
80  [12] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Dariya Ivanchik Ukraine
80  [12] Wu Ke & Han Xu Chine
80  [12] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
80  [12] Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Pologne
84  [11] Johan Fihn & Emma-linn Taylor Suède
85  [10] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australie
85  [10] Tuan Phan & Ekaterina Lesnaia États-Unis
87  [9] Shuang Fo Li & Chong Xuan Qi Chine
88  [8] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
88  [8] Mathew Nicholson & Jenna Spyve Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
88  [8] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
91  [7] Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova République Tchèque
92  [6] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
92  [6] Carl Taylor & Sofie Ragnar Suède
94  [5] Kirill Potapov & Olesya Mokrova Russie
94  [5] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Martin Smed Danemark
96  [2] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Angleterre

Round 2 (top 160)

97  [21] Alexey Kochkaryov & Aleksandra Babenko Ukraine
97  [21] Jun Hyuck Lee & Yoon Joo Jo Corée du Sud
97  [21] Lasse Legaard & Anne Sofie Brogaard Danemark
97  [21] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) États-Unis
97  [21] Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao Chine
102  [20] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlande
103  [19] Nicolai Bouet & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danemark
103  [19] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islande
103  [19] Alessio Miraglia & Sarah Pierri Italie
103  [19] Denys Parfyonov & Olga Struk Ukraine
103  [19] Qinglong Ping & Yang Hongye Chine
103  [19] Hwangyong Seo & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Corée du Sud
109  [18] Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
109  [18] Sergey Salyakin & Aleksandra Kucher Ukraine
109  [18] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
112  [17] Alexander Mackenzie Omel & Eva Marie Egsmose Danemark
112  [17] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finlande
114  [16] Nicholas Kelly & Laura Fox Angleterre
114  [16] Blair Petterd & Natalie Hay Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
114  [16] Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Thailande
117  [15] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italie
117  [15] Kirill Nikitin & Anna Trenzeleva Russie
117  [15] Karri Rinne & Reetta Kosonen Finlande
120  [14] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russie
120  [14] Anton Oleynov & Olga Valynkina Russie
122  [13] Paul Montagnese & Masha Khazanova Australie
122  [13] Ash Robinson & Elizabeth Mcmahon Australie
122  [13] Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar Suède
125  [12] Lyneham Forrest & Rae-li Forrest Australie
125  [12] Wu Liu Fu & Cheng Jia Ni Chine
125  [12] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australie
128  [11] Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russie
128  [11] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine
128  [11] Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Canada
128  [11] Gary Crotaz & Ming Yuan Angleterre
128  [11] Magnus Arnar Kjartansson & Elisabet Halldorsdottir Islande
128  [11] Ryan Lamb & Katie Armstrong Angleterre
128  [11] Chung-Hyun Lee & Jin-Ju Lee Corée du Sud
128  [11] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Angleterre
128  [11] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi Chine
137  [10] Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan
137  [10] Kyrylo Maznyk & Polina Dubovyk États-Unis
137  [10] Aimadi Zhang & Ya Wen Niu Chine
140  [9] Ya Yu Gan & Jia Yue Li Chine
140  [9] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine
140  [9] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
143  [8] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraine
143  [8] Seiji Tamai & Rie Morohoshi Japon
145  [7] Ken Kim & Emily Lim Singapour
145  [7] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Allemagne
145  [7] Tom Sin & Lina Bae Corée du Sud
148  [6] Nicholas Jury & Emma Tarrant Angleterre
148  [6] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Philippines
150  [5] Asger Bjornker & Camilla Christensen Danemark
150  [5] Nathan Kirkby & Rhianna Staker Australie
150  [5] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Taiwan
153  [4] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Angleterre
153  [4] Vincent Stoltenberg Bjannes & Vilde Stenhaug Norvège
155  [3] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Lettonie
155  [3] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapour
157  [2] Marius Kristiansen & Jeanette Kristiansen Norvège
158  [1] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australie
158  [1] Ross Millar & Melissa Connett Angleterre
160  W Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark

Round 1 (top 193)

161  [23] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
161  [23] Nichlas Lindström & Jenni Heikkilä Finlande
161  [23] Zhang Zheng Yang & Tai Wan Chine
161  [23] Robbie Yates & Candice Canon Australie
165  [22] Luke Brown & Bianca Brown Australie
165  [22] Sung-Min Jin & Yo Ung-Hee Cho Corée du Sud
165  [22] Qiang Li & Yu Jia Jiang Chine
165  [22] Sergio Mendes & Sandra Magalhaes Portugal
165  [22] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlande
165  [22] Daniel Trousdale & Sophie Dixon Angleterre
171  [21] Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapour
172  [20] Cuelin Arnolds & Carlien Scholtz Afrique du Sud
173  [19] Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas France
174  [18] Jae Hyun Lee & Hyang Ro Lee Corée du Sud
174  [18] Luis Monteiro & Alexandra Monteiro Portugal
174  [18] Rex Reed & Vashti Reed États-Unis
177  [17] Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraine
177  [17] Jeffrey Ramiento & Tan Bee Lee Singapour
179  [16] Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugal
179  [16] Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (aka Trigili) Australie
179  [16] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
182  [13] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
182  [13] Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Russie
184  [11] Ian Whyatt & Natalie Speakman Angleterre
185  [10] Yee Sang Sze & Yukyan Carmen Leung Hong Kong
186  [9] Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Allemagne
186  [9] Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Pays-Bas
186  [9] Su An Suk & Se Hee Jang Corée du Sud
189  [7] Ryan Dasilva & Candice Dasilva Afrique du Sud
189  [7] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugal
191  [3] Pedro Canilhas & Daniela Vicente Portugal
192  [2] Martin Neylan & Bridget Neylan Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
193  Trevor Naidoo & Terri-Leigh Wood Afrique du Sud
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}