Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Under 21 Latin samedi 28 mai 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 26 mai 2011

Under 21 Latin samedi 28 mai 2011

Finale

1  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
2  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Italie
3  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown Afrique du Sud
4  Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Islande
5  Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova République Tchèque
6  Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [27] Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada
8  [25] Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Danemark
9  [23] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
10  [19] Viktor Kuharskij & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
11  [18] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
12  [14] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
14  [19] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Chine
14  [19] Frederik Lund & Mariya Ilchenko Danemark
16  [17] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Angleterre
16  [17] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
16  [17] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russie
19  [16] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Pologne
20  [15] Andraz Erzin & Anja Imamovic Slovénie
21  [14] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlande
22  [12] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chine
23  [10] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russie
24  [9] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [22] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hongrie
26  [21] Daniel Power & Paulina Majewska Angleterre
26  [21] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark
28  [20] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islande
29  [18] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
30  [17] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italie
30  [17] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corée du Sud
30  [17] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
33  [16] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
33  [16] Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
33  [16] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Chine
36  [15] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chine
37  [14] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Chine
37  [14] Xiang Sun & Tang Hong Qin Chine
39  [13] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Danemark
39  [13] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
39  [13] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
39  [13] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Angleterre
39  [13] Errol Williamson & Vashti Reed États-Unis
44  [12] Denys Samson & Naira Markina Ukraine
45  [11] Ron Garber & Ashley Goldman États-Unis
45  [11] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Angleterre
45  [11] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
48  [9] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Chine
49  [7] Marco Tocchini & Giulia Scarpellini Italie
49  [7] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraine

Round 3 (top 101)

51  [20] Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russie
51  [20] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italie
51  [20] Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Russie
51  [20] Maksym Pavlovskyy & Anna Karpova Ukraine
55  [19] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettonie
55  [19] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
55  [19] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Angleterre
55  [19] Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Danemark
55  [19] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russie
55  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russie
61  [18] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre
61  [18] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chine
61  [18] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
64  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne
64  [17] Jun Luo & Hong Xiu Jing Chine
64  [17] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraine
64  [17] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Pologne
68  [16] Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
68  [16] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak États-Unis
68  [16] Bozhidar Elkin & Gabriela Mancheva Bulgarie
71  [15] Chaoyi Fan & Yu Yuan Wang Chine
71  [15] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
71  [15] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
71  [15] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa Chine
71  [15] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
76  [14] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italie
76  [14] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
76  [14] Craig Jones & Victoria Holmes Angleterre
76  [14] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Henriikka Iivonen Finlande
76  [14] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
76  [14] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
76  [14] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
83  [13] Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australie
83  [13] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
83  [13] Yao-nan Xu & Liu Si Yong Chine
83  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russie
87  [12] Yan Bang Bang & Wie Shi Yao Chine
87  [12] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
89  [11] Hang Shi & Yi Tao Wang Chine
90  [10] Wang Bo & Dai Biyu Chine
91  [9] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
91  [9] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
91  [9] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chine
94  [8] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith Angleterre
94  [8] Teng Da & Ma Yan Hua Chine
94  [8] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Angleterre
97  [7] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis Angleterre
97  [7] Daniel Jacobs & Nikki Losper Afrique du Sud
99  [4] Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italie
99  [4] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
99  [4] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Russie

Round 2 (top 138)

102  [26] Zhang Fotao & Cao Wan Chine
102  [26] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
102  [26] Chaopeng Hou & Ying Li Chine
102  [26] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Angleterre
102  [26] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Chine
107  [25] Chao Jiang & Jun Lin Liu Chine
107  [25] Sun Li Jing & Zheng Ya Xin Chine
107  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Angleterre
107  [25] David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard République Tchèque
107  [25] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
112  [24] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraine
112  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
112  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li Chine
115  [23] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng Chine
115  [23] Rui Ming Cui & Zhao Yu Yang Chine
115  [23] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japon
115  [23] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Han Lei Zhang Chine
119  [21] Liu Hong Bo & Chen Lei Chine
119  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
119  [21] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islande
119  [21] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Italie
123  [20] Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italie
123  [20] Niklas Laine & Titti Koivula Finlande
123  [20] Valtteri Virtanen & Suvi Kurki Finlande
123  [20] Zi Ming Wang & Shao Lei Wang Chine
127  [19] Philip Ring & Victoria Briding Suède
127  [19] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu Chine
129  [18] Patrick Mejlhart & Mille Funk Stochkel Danemark
129  [18] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Qiongyu Chine
131  [16] Andrew Nolo & Shannen Clarke Australie
131  [16] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Allemagne
133  [15] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finlande
133  [15] Hao Lin Yue & Xiaoxia Huang Chine
135  [14] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Corée du Sud
136  [13] Damian Kolbas & Talysa Trevallion Australie
137  [12] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
138  [7] Yun Hao Li & Jia Hui Chen Chine

Round 1 (top 178)

139  [26] Wei Xhan Cheng & Song Xin Yin Chine
139  [26] Liang Huang & Chunyu Dong Chine
139  [26] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlande
139  [26] Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Pologne
143  [25] Asger Bjornker & Line Maigaard Iversen Danemark
143  [25] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugal
143  [25] Valentin Loftsson & Astros Traustadottir Islande
143  [25] Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraine
143  [25] Bo Wei & Xue Qing Han Chine
143  [25] Jun Wei Zhang & Tingting Li Chine
149  [24] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlande
149  [24] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japon
149  [24] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Suède
149  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Chen Shu Min Chine
149  [24] Yu Kun Yang & Tian Yi Shi Chine
154  [23] Paul Bakkes & Sonja Schultz Afrique du Sud
154  [23] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Pologne
154  [23] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Chine
157  [22] Dong Huang & Xiao Yu Shui Angleterre
157  [22] Zheng Shi Su & Man Zhang Chine
157  [22] Elliott Whittaker & Katherine Guy Angleterre
160  [21] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Maria Concetta Nuccio Italie
160  [21] Geraint Heaney & Chantal Green Pays de Galles
160  [21] Zheng Liu & Fangyuan Lu Chine
163  [20] Jing Dong Shang & Wan-Zhuo Song Chine
163  [20] Roman Sukhomlyn & Olga Egorova Ukraine
163  [20] Fen Qi Zhang & Shi Jia Sun Chine
166  [18] Joshua Burger & Marcella Solimeo Afrique du Sud
166  [18] Chi Ho Wai & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
168  [17] Daniel Bjørnstad & Michelle Berglen Norvège
168  [17] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlande
168  [17] Rui Zhang & Meng Qi Li Chine
171  [15] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Corée du Sud
171  [15] Evgeniy Irvanets & Evgeniya Ivanyuta Ukraine
171  [15] Jae Ung Son & Min-Jeong Ha Corée du Sud
174  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
174  [14] Ming Zhao & Li Ting Li Chine
176  [13] Marcus Lee & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
177  [9] Magnus Solberg & Madeleine Berglen Norvège
178  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finlande
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}