Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2014 - Amateur Ballroom mercredi 28 mai 2014
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2014
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 22 mai 2014

Amateur Ballroom mercredi 28 mai 2014

Finale

1  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
2  Chong He & Jing Shan Chine
3  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Pologne
4  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Pologne
5  Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte Angleterre
6  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Pologne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [13] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Russie
7  [13] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
9  [11] Alex Gunnarsson & Liis End Angleterre
10  [8] Jacek Jeschke & Valeriya Agikyan Pologne
11  [6] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre
12  [2] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [18] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
14  [16] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Pologne
14  [16] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
16  [14] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chine
17  [11] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) États-Unis
17  [11] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chine
17  [11] Anton Nedotsukov & Izabela Skierska Pologne
17  [11] Vladimir Rudko & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
21  [9] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Angleterre
22  [8] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
23  [7] Edmund Ault & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Angleterre
24  [5] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [21] Georgiy Markaryan & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russie
25  [21] Cui Xiang & Qi Shu Bo Chine
27  [20] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Italie
28  [19] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
29  [18] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
29  [18] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre
31  [17] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Angleterre
31  [17] Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin Chine
33  [16] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russie
34  [14] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraine
35  [13] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Russie
35  [13] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
37  [12] Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova Russie
37  [12] Karl Rasmussen & Marta Cieplik Suède
39  [11] Viktor Kurenkov & Alena Boyko Russie
39  [11] Callam Thomson & Laura Fox Angleterre
41  [10] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraine
41  [10] Damiano Soldati & Pauline van Valkengoed Pays-Bas
41  [10] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
41  [10] Xing Quan Wang & Zhang Xing Lu Chine
45  [8] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
45  [8] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Pologne
47  [7] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Suède
47  [7] Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russie
47  [7] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Russie
50  [4] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine

Round 3 (top 80)

51  [22] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australie
51  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Pologne
51  [22] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Angleterre
54  [21] Yuki Fujimori & Mina Matsubara Japon
55  [20] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Irina Rabinovich Ukraine
55  [20] Kyrylo Demidov & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
55  [20] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraine
55  [20] Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik Italie
55  [20] Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraine
60  [19] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danemark
60  [19] Anton Ryabtsev & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine
60  [19] Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao Chine
63  [18] Sergey Kravchenko & Iva Georgieva Angleterre
63  [18] Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll Italie
63  [18] Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva Russie
66  [17] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
66  [17] Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russie
68  [16] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italie
69  [15] Kim Dongsu & Min Joo Lee Corée du Sud
69  [15] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Suède
69  [15] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chine
69  [15] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi Chine
73  [14] Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova États-Unis
73  [14] Ivan Semenov & Arina Ijokina Russie
73  [14] Danny van Zal & Patricia Bach Pays-Bas
76  [12] Georgiy Cholan & Vyktoryya Chernykh Ukraine
77  [11] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Pologne
78  [10] Oliver Curting & Annabelle Perez Danemark
79  [9] Oleksiy Pigotskyy & Anastasiya Semerenko Ukraine
80  [7] Aleksander Vorobyev & Yuliya Vorobyeva Russie

Round 2 (top 108)

81  [20] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italie
81  [20] Jakub Furman & Dorota Poslednik Pologne
81  [20] Floris Van Wilgenburg & Tanja Simone Overduin Pays-Bas
84  [19] Aleksandr Skriptsov & Aida Nasyrova Russie
84  [19] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
86  [18] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chine
87  [17] Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islande
88  [16] Igor Ogiychuk & Yuliya Tomashivska Ukraine
89  [15] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
90  [14] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert Angleterre
90  [14] Lyneham Forrest & Eleanor Vander Zwan Australie
92  [13] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Pays-Bas
92  [13] Blair Petterd & Melanie Scott Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
92  [13] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russie
95  [12] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
96  [11] Stefano Su & Kate Chiu Taiwan
97  [10] Chaloemchai Kamonchtt & Kanjana Dissaman Thailande
97  [10] Jerry Lai & Joan Hao Taiwan
99  [9] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russie
99  [9] Moon Tae Jong & Lim Da Hye Corée du Sud
99  [9] Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Pologne
99  [9] Tyler Wilson & Annie Seeley États-Unis
103  [8] Jan Maciolka & Agnieszka Maciolka Pologne
103  [8] Christopher Savage & Bethany Goddard Angleterre
105  [6] Takayuki Saruta & Akina Bannai Japon
106  [2] Vasiliy Makedonskiy & Anna Sheykina Russie
106  [2] Markus Patas & Reenste Seidenberg Allemagne
108  Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova Russie

Round 1 (top 145)

109  [22] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Philippines
110  [21] Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Biermann (aka Pukhova) Allemagne
110  [21] Terrence Low & Shanelle Gooi Singapour
112  [20] Leo Weitenberg & Felicia Ham Pays-Bas
113  [19] David Brown & Emma Havis Angleterre
113  [19] Winfried Reimann & Julia Keller Allemagne
115  [18] Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova Russie
116  [17] Timo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann Allemagne
116  [17] Lukasz Slowikowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Pologne
118  [16] Joel Smith & Sara Smith Australie
119  [15] Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Allemagne
120  [14] Andrew Duke & Angela Sauer Allemagne
121  [13] Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Pays-Bas
122  [10] Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Allemagne
122  [10] Nick Lee Keng Lek & Mai-Maan Cecilia Chow Singapour
124  [9] Robert Pott & Kim Wagenaar Angleterre
124  [9] Neil Solomon & Jennifer Riley Angleterre
126  [8] Lloyd Bartolini & Euncie Leo Singapour
126  [8] Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Pays-Bas
126  [8] Soon Kian Yong & Yap Zhi Xin Singapour
129  [7] Filip Bár & Gintare Karolina Dziugaite Lituanie
129  [7] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraine
131  [6] Chester Crucy & Shannon Crucy (aka Walch) France
131  [6] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
131  [6] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Suède
131  [6] Daryl Linton & Olivia Young Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
131  [6] Robert Pavlik & Theresa Ang Singapour
131  [6] Mark Simpson & Lisa Kenyon Angleterre
137  [5] Simone Contino & Annalucia Contino Italie
138  [4] Antonio Damaso & Dina Silva Portugal
138  [4] Tom Van De Gronden & Sanne Woltinge Pays-Bas
140  [3] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
141  [2] Jaol Hoekstra & Kim Ziengs Pays-Bas
141  [2] Toni Santosa & Shellina Purnawan Indonésie
143  [1] Matthew Combs & Helen Morris Angleterre
144  John Atkinson & Louise Elizabeth Thornton Angleterre
144  Christopher Temple & Jane Ren États-Unis
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}