Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jeudi 25 mai 2017
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 25 mai 2017

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom jeudi 25 mai 2017

Finale

1  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraine
2  Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Angleterre
3  Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chine
4  Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi Chine
5  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
6  Patryk Ploszaj & Diana Miroshnichenko États-Unis
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [19] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine
7  [19] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italie
9  [18] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Angleterre
9  [18] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chine
11  [10] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
12  [7] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraine
14  [19] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chine
15  [18] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski États-Unis
15  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Pologne
15  [18] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italie
18  [17] David Cockram & Kaari Kink Angleterre
19  [16] Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon Angleterre
20  [15] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova Pologne
21  [14] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
21  [14] Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
23  [12] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chine
23  [12] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chine
25  [4] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Angleterre

Round 4 (top 48)

26  [20] Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek Pologne
27  [19] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Russie
27  [19] Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
27  [19] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Angleterre
27  [19] Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Sylwia Kusnierz Pologne
31  [18] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russie
31  [18] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen Chine
31  [18] Xinquan Ge & Tianqing Feng Chine
31  [18] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chine
31  [18] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Chine
31  [18] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australie
37  [17] Mykhailo Anufriiev & Anna Vietrynska Ukraine
37  [17] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Angleterre
39  [15] Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva Angleterre
39  [15] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Chine
39  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova États-Unis
42  [14] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
42  [14] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
44  [13] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Italie
45  [12] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine
46  [10] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Islande
47  [9] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
48  [4] Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts Angleterre

Round 3 (top 98)

49  [22] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
49  [22] Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg Suède
49  [22] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russie
49  [22] Marcin Gorczyca & Maria Grasza Pologne
49  [22] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Chine
49  [22] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chine
49  [22] Du Yu Xuan & Xin Li Yu Chine
49  [22] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukraine
57  [21] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor États-Unis
57  [21] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Pologne
57  [21] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Pologne
57  [21] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
57  [21] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chine
62  [20] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraine
62  [20] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russie
62  [20] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chine
65  [19] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Russie
65  [19] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Chine
67  [18] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Chine
67  [18] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chine
69  [17] Dominic Meyers & Harrietanne Embling Australie
69  [17] Karl Rasmussen & Kaja Jackowska Suède
71  [16] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italie
71  [16] Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose Danemark
71  [16] Xingwei Hu & Ning Dai Chine
71  [16] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky États-Unis
75  [15] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australie
75  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Angleterre
77  [14] Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova Canada
78  [13] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danemark
79  [12] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
79  [12] Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky États-Unis
79  [12] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chine
82  [11] Michal Wojcicki & Leah-Marie Hill Angleterre
83  [10] Nazar Goncharenko & Evgeniya Knysh Ukraine
83  [10] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Pologne
83  [10] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraine
83  [10] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Taiwan
87  [9] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura Islande
87  [9] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Corée du Sud
87  [9] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Chine
90  [8] Jubin Kim & Kim Seree Grèce
90  [8] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang Chine
92  [7] Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italie
92  [7] Lyneham Forrest & Rae-li Forrest Australie
94  [6] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Angleterre
94  [6] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwan
94  [6] Junhui Yu & Xinyi Chen Chine
97  [4] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australie
98  [2] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Angleterre

Round 2 (top 135)

99  [23] Christopher Savage & Lily Plowman Angleterre
99  [23] Max Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
101  [22] Mark Cressey & Ashleigh Hannah Angleterre
101  [22] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japon
101  [22] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islande
101  [22] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin Chine
105  [21] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Angleterre
105  [21] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Pologne
105  [21] Li Ruihua & Yuan Ling Xia Chine
105  [21] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Angleterre
105  [21] Giuseppe Zoli & Francesca Desiree Riggi Italie
110  [20] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japon
110  [20] Stanislav Pavlov & Klaudia Kluzinski États-Unis
112  [19] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
112  [19] Fernando Lareu Magdaleno & Nicole Palagashvili États-Unis
112  [19] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Lettonie
115  [18] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila Ukraine
115  [18] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Chine
117  [17] Di Bo Yi & Zhang Yu Xin Chine
118  [16] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao Chine
119  [15] Jake Boffa & Jessica Esposito Australie
120  [14] Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Philippines
120  [14] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwan
120  [14] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corée du Sud
123  [13] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Pays-Bas
124  [12] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
125  [11] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Pays-Bas
126  [10] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malaisie
127  [9] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Pays-Bas
127  [9] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man Chine
129  [8] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
130  [7] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Angleterre
131  [6] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
131  [6] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang Chine
133  [5] Bradley Debnam & Valeria Nesterenko Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
133  [5] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Corée du Sud
135  Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai Chine

Round 1 (top 174)

136  [23] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Chine
136  [23] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
136  [23] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai Chine
139  [22] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
139  [22] Zhang Tao & Tian Lei Chine
139  [22] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi Chine
142  [21] Sun Keun Jeon & Mi Seon Yu Corée du Sud
142  [21] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang Chine
142  [21] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Angleterre
142  [21] Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue France
146  [20] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
146  [20] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Corée du Sud
148  [19] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang Chine
148  [19] Jaco van den Berg & Anne de Bruijn Pays-Bas
148  [19] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning Chine
151  [18] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Suède
151  [18] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ukraine
151  [18] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
154  [17] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
154  [17] Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Pays-Bas
154  [17] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Suède
154  [17] Constantin Wenzel & Lena Klein-Steding Allemagne
158  [16] Jacob Hall & Rachel Grant Australie
158  [16] Gerasimos Moshopoulos & Kristina Novaviska Grèce
158  [16] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
161  [15] Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder Pays-Bas
161  [15] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Chine
163  [13] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
163  [13] Ryan Torres Molod & Wing Sim Lisa Chan Singapour
163  [13] Jimmy Wong & Regina Kwan Hong Kong
166  [12] Niel Ellem & Sarah Schricker Australie
166  [12] Jonathan Fuhrmann & Marie Carolin Guba Allemagne
168  [11] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Canada
169  [10] Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino États-Unis
170  [9] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugal
171  [6] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugal
172  [5] John Atkinson & Louise Elizabeth Thornton Angleterre
172  [5] Martina Erlandsson & Kristina Erlandsson Suède
172  [5] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}