Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Professional Foxtrot vendredi 1 juin 2018
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 24 mai 2018

Professional Foxtrot vendredi 1 juin 2018

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
4  Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
5  Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italie
6  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [3] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
8  [2] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Pologne
9  [1] Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Pologne
10  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
10  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
10  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [4] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
14  [3] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei (aka Gladiuk) États-Unis
14  [3] Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan Angleterre
14  [3] Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
17  [2] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Espagne
17  [2] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Italie
17  [2] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
20  [1] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre
20  [1] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
20  [1] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japon
20  [1] Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova États-Unis
20  [1] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Voskalchuk (aka Egorova) États-Unis
25  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre

Round 4 (top 48)

26  [5] Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
26  [5] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Chine
28  [4] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
28  [4] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva Russie
28  [4] Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chine
31  [3] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre
32  [2] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chine
32  [2] Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italie
32  [2] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australie
32  [2] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
32  [2] Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russie
32  [2] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre
32  [2] Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova États-Unis
39  [1] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
39  [1] Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina États-Unis
39  [1] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
39  [1] Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko États-Unis
39  [1] Alex Sindila & Jade Main Angleterre
39  [1] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
45  Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Angleterre
45  Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova États-Unis
45  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
45  Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Hong Kong

Round 3 (top 95)

49  [19] Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Taiwan
50  [18] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chine
51  [17] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
52  [16] Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley États-Unis
52  [16] Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin États-Unis
52  [16] Wu Ke & Mariia Hirvonen Chine
52  [16] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Angleterre
56  [15] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chine
56  [15] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis
56  [15] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
59  [14] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russie
59  [14] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japon
61  [13] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera Ukraine
61  [13] Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed Pays-Bas
61  [13] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chine
61  [13] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
61  [13] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Corée du Sud
66  [11] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japon
67  [10] David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi Australie
67  [10] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russie
69  [9] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japon
69  [9] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
69  [9] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraine
72  [8] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japon
73  [7] Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera États-Unis
73  [7] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
75  [5] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Corée du Sud
75  [5] Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Conte (aka Filippi) Italie
75  [5] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
75  [5] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
75  [5] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
80  [4] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
80  [4] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japon
80  [4] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japon
80  [4] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japon
80  [4] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
85  [3] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Pologne
85  [3] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine
85  [3] Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva Singapour
85  [3] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
85  [3] Vyacheslav Kostyanets & Valeryya Kostyanets États-Unis
85  [3] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
85  [3] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japon
92  [2] Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts Russie
93  [1] Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi Chine
94  Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraine
94  Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon

Round 2 (top 153)

96  [21] Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya États-Unis
96  [21] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
98  [20] Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russie
99  [19] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
99  [19] Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen Chine
99  [19] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
99  [19] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) États-Unis
103  [18] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chine
103  [18] Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae Corée du Sud
103  [18] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Angleterre
103  [18] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
103  [18] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japon
103  [18] Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy Angleterre
103  [18] Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun Chine
110  [17] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japon
110  [17] Alex Spencer & Alina Spencer États-Unis
112  [16] Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettonie
112  [16] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
112  [16] Jinung Kim & Sena Kang Corée du Sud
112  [16] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
112  [16] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japon
112  [16] Daniel Vesnovskiy & Emily Thorpe États-Unis
118  [15] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japon
118  [15] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chine
118  [15] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Chine
121  [14] Naoto Okada & Eriko Okada (aka Wakatsuki) Japon
121  [14] Lee Wen-Hsuan & Lin Chang-Hung Taiwan
123  [13] Chen Yat Kat & Yi Nan Zhou Chine
124  [12] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japon
124  [12] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japon
124  [12] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japon
124  [12] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
128  [11] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
128  [11] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japon
128  [11] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japon
128  [11] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chine
132  [10] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Pays-Bas
133  [9] Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii Japon
133  [9] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japon
133  [9] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
133  [9] Yi Bin Zhang & Jun Ou Yang Chine
133  [9] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
138  [8] Billy Lin & Patty Hsiao Taiwan
138  [8] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japon
138  [8] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
138  [8] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japon
138  [8] Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade Japon
138  [8] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
144  [7] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japon
144  [7] Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse Japon
146  [6] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japon
146  [6] Dao Yuan Xue & Jin Nyu Yang Chine
148  [5] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japon
148  [5] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Allemagne
148  [5] Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japon
151  [4] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japon
152  [2] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japon
152  [2] Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu Japon

Round 1 (top 232)

154  [25] Leo An & Lia Jang Corée du Sud
154  [25] Pavel Bic & Ersi Nie États-Unis
154  [25] Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Natalya Savinkova Russie
154  [25] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japon
154  [25] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
159  [24] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
160  [23] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
160  [23] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Taiwan
162  [22] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japon
162  [22] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japon
164  [21] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japon
165  [19] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre France
166  [18] Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto Japon
166  [18] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japon
168  [17] Dong Huang He & Carman Chui Chine
169  [16] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
169  [16] Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japon
171  [15] Hideaki Kurosawa & Ayako Mitsuhashi Japon
171  [15] Kazuki Niimi & Shiho Kamata Japon
171  [15] Stefano Su & Yvonne Hong Taiwan
174  [14] Shunya Murasawa & Yuka Kanetake Japon
174  [14] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Philippines
174  [14] Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang Taiwan
174  [14] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
178  [13] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
178  [13] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapour
178  [13] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
178  [13] Zhen Yu Yang & Qing Wan Chine
182  [12] Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen Chine
182  [12] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japon
184  [11] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug États-Unis
184  [11] Yiming Peter Chen & Mai-Maan Cecilia Chow Singapour
184  [11] Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas Pays-Bas
184  [11] Katsunori Mimoto & Kaori Kitahata Japon
184  [11] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
184  [11] Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii Japon
190  [10] Chih-Chin Hsu & Shih-Hsuan Fan Chiang Taiwan
190  [10] Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima Japon
190  [10] Makoto Sekine & Tomoko Iizuka Japon
190  [10] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japon
194  [9] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Allemagne
194  [9] Pasin Pongtanatron & Kamonthip Jirawattanadumrong Thailande
196  [8] Narihiko Tanizaki & Yukie Fujimura Japon
196  [8] Lei Wang & Christita Ng Yuen Ping Hong Kong
196  [8] Timothy Wendland & Kay Wendland Japon
196  [8] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japon
196  [8] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japon
201  [7] Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang Taiwan
201  [7] Tekie Ng & Stella Lau Hong Kong
201  [7] Yuusuke Takahashi & Maria Kakizaki Japon
204  [6] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
204  [6] Daniel Erychleb & Dana Jiríkova République Tchèque
204  [6] Takahiro Hatakeyama & Yukari Numata Japon
204  [6] Ku Lung-Yin & Chen-jung Chen Taiwan
204  [6] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japon
204  [6] Yao Sheng & Ping Nicole Guo Taiwan
204  [6] Heung Cheol Shin & Eun Hye Lee Corée du Sud
204  [6] Sewoong Sin & Hae Jung Choi Corée du Sud
204  [6] Sean Weng & April Chen Taiwan
213  [5] Man Ching Chan & Yu Lam Hong Kong
213  [5] Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa Japon
213  [5] Kazumasa Harada & Yoshiko Tahara Japon
213  [5] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Allemagne
213  [5] Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma Japon
218  [4] Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban Japon
218  [4] Nontachai Meksawad & Benjawan Noomprasit Thailande
220  [3] Yong Je Kang & Haesuk Lee Corée du Sud
220  [3] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japon
222  [2] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
223  [1] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaisie
223  [1] Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen Taiwan
223  [1] Bu-il Lee & Mi-ri Kim Corée du Sud
223  [1] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Japon
223  [1] Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
228  Wen Jen Chan & Chun Hsiang Lin Taiwan
228  Yiu Fai Chan & Lai Na Wong Hong Kong
228  Ng Ka Ho & Wendy Kwok Hong Kong
228  Byoung Hang Lee & Su Jung Sung Corée du Sud
228  Ivan Ma & Christine Tu Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}