Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Professional Rising Star Ballroom lundi 28 mai 2018
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 24 mai 2018

Professional Rising Star Ballroom lundi 28 mai 2018

Finale

1  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Espagne
2  Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
3  Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre
4  Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
5  Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chine
6  Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [19] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chine
8  [16] Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italie
9  [15] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
10  [13] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva Russie
10  [13] Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova États-Unis
12  [9] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [22] Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Taiwan
14  [20] Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko États-Unis
15  [18] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
15  [18] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chine
17  [17] Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russie
18  [12] Wu Ke & Mariia Hirvonen Chine
19  [11] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Angleterre
20  [8] Vladislav Lutskyi & Tetyana Rozhkova Ukraine
21  [7] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Angleterre
22  [5] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) États-Unis
23  [4] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
24  Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley États-Unis

Round 4 (top 51)

25  [19] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russie
25  [19] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
27  [17] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera Ukraine
27  [17] Vyacheslav Kostyanets & Valeryya Kostyanets États-Unis
29  [16] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis
30  [15] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
30  [15] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
32  [14] David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi Australie
32  [14] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japon
32  [14] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japon
32  [14] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japon
36  [13] Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Conte (aka Filippi) Italie
37  [12] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chine
37  [12] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraine
39  [10] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russie
39  [10] Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo États-Unis
41  [9] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine
41  [9] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Corée du Sud
41  [9] Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraine
41  [9] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
45  [8] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
45  [8] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
47  [7] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
48  [6] Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva Singapour
48  [6] Jinung Kim & Sena Kang Corée du Sud
50  [5] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
50  [5] Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy Angleterre

Round 3 (top 96)

52  [20] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
52  [20] Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi Chine
54  [19] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japon
54  [19] Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae Corée du Sud
54  [19] Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya États-Unis
54  [19] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
58  [18] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
58  [18] Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera États-Unis
60  [17] Mario Cicala & Bianca Tonizzo Australie
60  [17] Vladyslav Dolya & Maria Vysotskaya États-Unis
60  [17] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japon
63  [16] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Pologne
63  [16] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chine
63  [16] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Angleterre
63  [16] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japon
63  [16] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japon
68  [15] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Allemagne
69  [14] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japon
70  [13] Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen Chine
70  [13] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japon
72  [12] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japon
72  [12] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
72  [12] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japon
75  [11] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japon
75  [11] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japon
75  [11] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) États-Unis
75  [11] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chine
75  [11] Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun Chine
80  [10] Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russie
80  [10] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japon
80  [10] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
80  [10] Marco Tocchini & Elisa Fabiani Italie
80  [10] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Corée du Sud
85  [7] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japon
85  [7] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
85  [7] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
85  [7] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
89  [6] Pavel Bic & Ersi Nie États-Unis
89  [6] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
89  [6] Yi Bin Zhang & Jun Ou Yang Chine
92  [5] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
92  [5] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre France
94  [3] Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii Japon
95  [2] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Pays-Bas
96  [1] Alex Spencer & Alina Spencer États-Unis

Round 2 (top 157)

97  [24] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
97  [24] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japon
97  [24] Daniel Vesnovskiy & Emily Thorpe États-Unis
97  [24] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Chine
101  [23] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
101  [23] Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettonie
101  [23] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japon
101  [23] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chine
105  [22] Billy Lin & Patty Hsiao Taiwan
106  [21] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japon
106  [21] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
106  [21] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japon
106  [21] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japon
106  [21] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japon
106  [21] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japon
112  [19] Chen Yat Kat & Yi Nan Zhou Chine
112  [19] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japon
112  [19] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japon
112  [19] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
116  [18] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japon
117  [17] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japon
117  [17] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
119  [16] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japon
120  [15] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug États-Unis
120  [15] Leo An & Lia Jang Corée du Sud
122  [14] Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade Japon
123  [13] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japon
123  [13] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
125  [12] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Philippines
125  [12] Naoto Okada & Eriko Okada (aka Wakatsuki) Japon
127  [11] Kazuki Niimi & Shiho Kamata Japon
127  [11] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
127  [11] Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu Japon
127  [11] Stefano Su & Yvonne Hong Taiwan
127  [11] Dao Yuan Xue & Jin Nyu Yang Chine
132  [10] Chih-Chin Hsu & Shih-Hsuan Fan Chiang Taiwan
132  [10] Shunya Murasawa & Yuka Kanetake Japon
132  [10] Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse Japon
132  [10] Makoto Sekine & Tomoko Iizuka Japon
132  [10] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Taiwan
132  [10] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
138  [9] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japon
138  [9] Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japon
140  [8] Yuusuke Takahashi & Maria Kakizaki Japon
140  [8] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japon
140  [8] Lei Wang & Christita Ng Yuen Ping Hong Kong
143  [7] Takahiro Hatakeyama & Yukari Numata Japon
143  [7] Hideaki Kurosawa & Ayako Mitsuhashi Japon
143  [7] Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen Chine
146  [6] Pasin Pongtanatron & Kamonthip Jirawattanadumrong Thailande
146  [6] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japon
148  [5] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japon
148  [5] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
148  [5] Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
151  [3] Yiming Peter Chen & Mai-Maan Cecilia Chow Singapour
151  [3] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaisie
151  [3] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapour
154  [2] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japon
154  [2] Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) Japon
156  [1] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
156  [1] Nontachai Meksawad & Benjawan Noomprasit Thailande

Round 1 (top 201)

158  [23] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chine
158  [23] Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang Taiwan
158  [23] Zhen Yu Yang & Qing Wan Chine
161  [22] Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang Taiwan
161  [22] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
161  [22] Bu-il Lee & Mi-ri Kim Corée du Sud
161  [22] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japon
161  [22] Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii Japon
161  [22] Narihiko Tanizaki & Yukie Fujimura Japon
161  [22] Sean Weng & April Chen Taiwan
168  [21] Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas Pays-Bas
168  [21] Sewoong Sin & Hae Jung Choi Corée du Sud
170  [19] Dong Huang He & Carman Chui Chine
170  [19] Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma Japon
170  [19] Byoung Hang Lee & Su Jung Sung Corée du Sud
170  [19] Ku Lung-Yin & Chen-jung Chen Taiwan
170  [19] Shingo Matsuura & Marina Umihara Japon
170  [19] Yao Sheng & Ping Nicole Guo Taiwan
176  [18] Katsunori Mimoto & Kaori Kitahata Japon
176  [18] Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto Japon
176  [18] Vladimir Morochko & Natalia Razhnovskaya Italie
176  [18] Heung Cheol Shin & Eun Hye Lee Corée du Sud
180  [17] Wen Jen Chan & Chun Hsiang Lin Taiwan
180  [17] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Japon
180  [17] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japon
183  [16] Yiu Fai Chan & Lai Na Wong Hong Kong
183  [16] Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa Japon
183  [16] Zhou Lin & Catherine Cheng Hong Kong
183  [16] Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima Japon
187  [15] Man Ching Chan & Yu Lam Hong Kong
187  [15] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
187  [15] Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban Japon
190  [14] Yang Bin & Sin Ping Kwok Chine
190  [14] Kazumasa Harada & Yoshiko Tahara Japon
192  [13] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
193  [12] Pierangelo Lavezzato & Monica Artuso Italie
193  [12] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japon
195  [10] Penwell Nhalpo & Ziphelele Lindelwa Afrique du Sud
196  [8] Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen Taiwan
197  [7] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
197  [7] Tung-Yang Lee & Shiou-Ching Chang Taiwan
197  [7] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Japon
200  [2] Ng Ka Ho & Wendy Kwok Hong Kong
200  [2] Andy Hsiung & Zoe Chou Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}