Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Amateur Ballroom mercredi 29 mai 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 23 mai 2019

Amateur Ballroom mercredi 29 mai 2019

Finale

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
2  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Angleterre
3  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraine
4  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Pologne
5  Si Cheng Li & Liis End Chine
6  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [18] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chine
8  [13] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Islande
9  [5] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova États-Unis
9  [5] Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Angleterre
11  [4] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russie
12  [1] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [14] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
13  [14] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Pologne
13  [14] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chine
16  [13] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon États-Unis
17  [12] Zhao Yi Heng & Faye Edge Chine
17  [12] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Pologne
19  [10] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraine
20  [9] Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Canada
20  [9] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Autriche
20  [9] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraine
23  [8] James Cutler & Eva Marie Egsmose Angleterre
23  [8] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Angleterre
25  [2] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italie

Round 4 (top 49)

26  [18] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
27  [17] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italie
27  [17] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
27  [17] Chen Xing Yu & Zhang Jin Yue Chine
30  [16] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Angleterre
30  [16] Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
30  [16] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Russie
33  [15] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Russie
33  [15] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chine
35  [13] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danemark
36  [12] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chine
36  [12] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Angleterre
36  [12] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italie
36  [12] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Chine
40  [10] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlande
40  [10] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russie
42  [9] Patryk Ploszaj & Natalia O''Connor États-Unis
42  [9] Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Pologne
44  [8] David Cockram & Rosie Ward Angleterre
44  [8] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraine
46  [6] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova États-Unis
47  [4] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italie
48  [3] Nicola Caporusso & Ivanka Georgieva Italie
48  [3] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine

Round 3 (top 79)

50  [22] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chine
51  [21] Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Russie
51  [21] Pavel Kopaev & Anastasiya Vanyukova Russie
53  [20] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russie
53  [20] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chine
53  [20] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Pologne
56  [19] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danemark
56  [19] Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca Angleterre
56  [19] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russie
59  [18] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Pologne
59  [18] Lee Jaehwan & Cho Kyungbin Corée du Sud
59  [18] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Pologne
59  [18] Michal Pernak & Julia Wojcicka Pologne
63  [16] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Pologne
63  [16] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Sonya Tsekanovsky États-Unis
63  [16] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Pologne
63  [16] Shoukun Lin & Meng Meng Wei Chine
63  [16] Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu États-Unis
68  [15] Dmytro Radchenko & Valeriia Radchenko France
68  [15] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chine
70  [14] Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek Pologne
70  [14] Alan Tentser & Emily Zhang Australie
72  [13] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australie
72  [13] Jae Hwan Park & Sung Yeeun Corée du Sud
72  [13] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang Chine
75  [12] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Autriche
75  [12] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Sylwia Kusnierz Pologne
77  [6] Feng Long & Lu Shimeng Chine
78  [5] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Pologne
79  [2] Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Caroline Court Angleterre

Round 2 (top 120)

80  [19] Antonio Albrizio & Rita Albrizio Italie
80  [19] Krystian Baryczka & Ewelina Kaczmarek Pologne
80  [19] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italie
83  [18] Kewin Espenszyt & Zofia Stefaniak Pologne
83  [18] Michal Lokinski & Beata Michalecka Pologne
83  [18] Leandro De Rossi & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
86  [17] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italie
86  [17] Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Australie
86  [17] Andrew Nolo & Sarlote Jakse Australie
86  [17] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Allemagne
86  [17] Man Ching Yeung & Chiu Kit Ying Macao
91  [16] Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova Slovaquie
91  [16] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Pays-Bas
91  [16] Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang Chine
91  [16] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Angleterre
95  [15] Dmitro Barshak & Viktoriya Trakalyuk Ukraine
95  [15] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
95  [15] Si Qi Xu & Miao Jia Chine
98  [14] Dennis Tao Wang & Christina Ziyi Nie Italie
99  [13] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italie
99  [13] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australie
99  [13] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Pologne
102  [12] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia Italie
102  [12] Yuxiang Wang & Guo Lu Chine
104  [11] Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Zhuoshi Xie États-Unis
105  [10] Cao Kai & Yuanyuan Li Chine
105  [10] Julius Reimer & Hanna Kalpakidis Allemagne
105  [10] Hangfan Zhang & Tang Wei Chine
108  [9] Aleksey Zykov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russie
109  [8] Karol Bronowski & Natalia Gancarz Pologne
109  [8] Lewis Hateley & Lorraine Voorn Pays-Bas
109  [8] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) États-Unis
112  [7] Aleksey Vahin & Anna Vagina Ukraine
113  [6] Jaren Hopkin & Carli Ralph États-Unis
113  [6] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Pays-Bas
115  [5] Jovan Tan & Jiamin Yang Singapour
116  [4] Matej Kutalek & Michaela Bubenickova République Tchèque
116  [4] Sohaku Son & Saori Nishimura Japon
118  [3] Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba Angleterre
119  [1] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
119  [1] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Angleterre

Round 1 (top 159)

121  [20] Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer Allemagne
121  [20] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Chine
123  [19] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suède
123  [19] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Autriche
125  [18] Nathan Stevenson & Madison Money États-Unis
126  [15] Andrej Dordevic & Sif Nielsen Danemark
126  [15] Joseph Nugent & Kyla Zenger États-Unis
128  [13] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italie
128  [13] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
128  [13] Jakub Kazik & Katarina Hanuskova Slovaquie
128  [13] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Pays-Bas
128  [13] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
133  [12] Jiri Erhart & Karolina Krupickova République Tchèque
134  [11] Landon Anderson & Hannah Gasinski États-Unis
134  [11] Antony Dauppe & Joanna Stevens Angleterre
134  [11] Jyunichi Kobayashi & Mai Kobayashi Angleterre
134  [11] Cameron Robinson & Viktoriya Breus Angleterre
134  [11] Vincent Veenbrink & Kristina Moller Pays-Bas
139  [10] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Pays-Bas
140  [9] Chayce Baldwin & Jessica Baldwin États-Unis
140  [9] Wataru Kaji & Saki Imahashi Japon
140  [9] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
140  [9] Colin Williams & Aya Du États-Unis
144  [8] Meryn Dejong-Lamper & Sasja Mas France
144  [8] Richard Mcshinsky & Brianne Boshard États-Unis
146  [7] Brandon Hemsley & Brianne Boshard États-Unis
146  [7] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraine
146  [7] Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann Allemagne
149  [6] Tom Brown & Liane Dupont Angleterre
149  [6] Matthew Holden & Janica Holden États-Unis
149  [6] Sean Lee & Alyssa Razmus États-Unis
149  [6] William Lindgren Stauch & Julia Hallberg Suède
153  [5] Ibrahim Fatkullin & Amy Jennings États-Unis
153  [5] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
155  [4] Kenichi Murase & Shiori Ozawa Japon
156  [3] Bence Borcsok & Rachel Cummings Angleterre
156  [3] Stephen Rallison & Brodie Rallison États-Unis
158  Mccarty Carter & Nichole Udall États-Unis
158  Martina Erlandsson & Kristina Erlandsson Suède
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}