Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Professional Latin jeudi 30 mai 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 23 mai 2019

Professional Latin jeudi 30 mai 2019

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova États-Unis
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova États-Unis
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavie
5  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russie
6  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russie
8  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
9  Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italie
10  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Angleterre
11  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italie
12  Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir États-Unis
13  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
14  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
15  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk États-Unis
17  Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
18  Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova États-Unis
19  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
20  Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
21  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
22  Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Islande
23  Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada
24  Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
25  Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russie
26  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
27  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
28  Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova Angleterre
29  Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlande
30  Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Autriche
31  Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corée du Sud
32  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie
33  Andrey Strebizh & Anastasiya Vasilchenko Russie

Round 4 (top 49)

34  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
35  Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang Chine
36  Viktor Burchuladze & Nina Trautz Allemagne
37  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova États-Unis
38  Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo États-Unis
39  Alessio Manni & Veronika Vasilova Italie
40  Dmitry Barov & Joanna Meller États-Unis
41  Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
42  Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne
43  Cedric Hingwai Chan & Grace Li Hong Kong
44  Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Russie
45  Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
46  Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
47  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russie
47  Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer Canada
49  Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis

Round 3 (top 99)

50  [26] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
51  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
52  [24] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Russie
53  [23] Alon Gilin & Anna Oblakova États-Unis
54  [22] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Danemark
54  [22] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russie
54  [22] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Angleterre
54  [22] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
58  [21] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
58  [21] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura Pologne
58  [21] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italie
61  [20] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italie
61  [20] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suisse
61  [20] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska États-Unis
64  [17] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova États-Unis
64  [17] Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Canada
64  [17] Sergey Tanchev & Alina Yaroshenko Hong Kong
67  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
68  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
68  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
70  [14] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippines
70  [14] Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova États-Unis
72  [13] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
72  [13] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
72  [13] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Allemagne
72  [13] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
72  [13] Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova Croatie
77  [12] Umario Diallo & Tessa Marie États-Unis
77  [12] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
79  [11] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
79  [11] Ben Milan-Vega & Sadie Callaway Angleterre
79  [11] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
79  [11] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japon
79  [11] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraine
84  [10] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
84  [10] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
84  [10] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Polina Sukhneva Russie
84  [10] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russie
84  [10] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova États-Unis
84  [10] Paulius Vaskelis & Michelle Tsiakkas Angleterre
90  [9] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russie
90  [9] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
92  [8] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
94  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
94  [7] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
96  [6] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russie
97  [5] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
97  [5] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
99  [4] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Angleterre

Round 2 (top 160)

100  [19] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corée du Sud
100  [19] Aleksey Sokolov & Nona Gognadze Russie
102  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
102  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
102  [18] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corée du Sud
102  [18] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaisie
102  [18] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japon
102  [18] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russie
108  [17] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu Chine
108  [17] Tony Lufrano & Aliya Shakirova Croatie
108  [17] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italie
108  [17] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
112  [16] Aleksey Alekseev & Ekaterina Derevleva États-Unis
112  [16] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corée du Sud
112  [16] Daniel Power & Sophie Woodall Angleterre
115  [15] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraine
115  [15] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Angleterre
115  [15] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng Chine
115  [15] Takaya Okuno & Megumi Takano Japon
115  [15] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
120  [14] Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya Irlande
120  [14] Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite Lituanie
120  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japon
120  [14] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italie
120  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Pologne
120  [14] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
120  [14] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
127  [13] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japon
127  [13] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino Espagne
129  [12] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
130  [11] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Chine
130  [11] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
130  [11] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australie
130  [11] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japon
130  [11] Yusuke Tokairin & Haruka Tachibana Japon
130  [11] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng Chine
136  [10] Miao Kai & Ya Xin Wang Chine
136  [10] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japon
136  [10] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
139  [9] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italie
139  [9] Suk Jun Jang & Yee Gi Kim Corée du Sud
139  [9] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
139  [9] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italie
139  [9] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Pays-Bas
139  [9] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal États-Unis
139  [9] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
139  [9] Tao Pang & Fan Hui Sun Chine
139  [9] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre France
148  [8] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corée du Sud
148  [8] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
150  [7] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu Chine
150  [7] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russie
150  [7] Haewook Lee & Sunju Kim Corée du Sud
150  [7] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
150  [7] Martin Vazquez & Emily Brennan Irlande
155  [6] Yudong Chen & Lu Xiaoshuang Chine
155  [6] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Corée du Sud
155  [6] Aleksandr Semenov & Maria Trikanova Russie
158  [5] Luo Qi Xuan & Yi Tianjing Chine
159  [4] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
160  Liang Liu & Xiyue Wang Chine

Round 1 (top 251)

161  [23] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
161  [23] Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak États-Unis
161  [23] Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Russie
161  [23] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) États-Unis
161  [23] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
161  [23] Yizhe Zhang & Yifan Fei Chine
167  [22] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
167  [22] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russie
167  [22] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japon
167  [22] Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Corée du Sud
167  [22] Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japon
167  [22] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
173  [21] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
173  [21] Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ukraine
173  [21] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu Chine
176  [20] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Chine
176  [20] Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwan
176  [20] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japon
176  [20] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japon
176  [20] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
181  [19] Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Grèce
181  [19] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japon
181  [19] Li Peng & Ma Jing Bo Chine
184  [18] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corée du Sud
184  [18] Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwan
184  [18] Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Corée du Sud
184  [18] Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japon
188  [17] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italie
188  [17] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Pays-Bas
190  [16] Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Grèce
190  [16] Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwan
190  [16] Tommy Yu & Ariel Yu Taiwan
193  [15] John Victor Hamman & Celiai Botha Afrique du Sud
193  [15] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japon
193  [15] Tian Lei & Zhang Sheng Nan Chine
196  [14] Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwan
196  [14] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grèce
196  [14] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
196  [14] Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova République Tchèque
196  [14] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japon
196  [14] Tony Wang & Joan Hao Taiwan
196  [14] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan Chine
203  [13] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova République Tchèque
203  [13] Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corée du Sud
203  [13] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
203  [13] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japon
207  [12] Song Byung Jik & Ju Hyun Kang Corée du Sud
207  [12] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japon
207  [12] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japon
207  [12] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japon
207  [12] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Allemagne
207  [12] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japon
207  [12] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Allemagne
207  [12] Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi Japon
207  [12] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japon
207  [12] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corée du Sud
217  [11] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
217  [11] Takuya Inoue & Haruka Asaba Japon
217  [11] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Cheryl Yuen Malaisie
217  [11] Chang Ching Tang & Liu Yu Xi Chine
221  [10] Tomoya Kawashima & Maimi Takenouchi Japon
221  [10] Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japon
223  [9] Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japon
223  [9] Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwan
223  [9] Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa Japon
226  [8] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japon
226  [8] Wei Qiu & Yan Wang Chine
228  [7] Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Corée du Sud
228  [7] Ritzen Yang & Mia Kin Taiwan
228  [7] Lung Pok Yu & Luk Ka Sin Singapour
231  [6] Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering Angleterre
231  [6] Zeng Zhirong & He Xiaoke Chine
233  [5] Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japon
233  [5] Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura Japon
233  [5] Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japon
236  [4] Lei Fu & Yang Mei Chine
236  [4] Takafumi Hayashi & Mari Hayashi Japon
236  [4] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japon
236  [4] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
236  [4] Teppei Uj & Kayoko Ashida Japon
241  [3] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaisie
241  [3] Chih-Fang Ho & Shing Chin Jung Taiwan
241  [3] Ryan Lee & Manlyn Liang Taiwan
241  [3] Kosuke Tanaka & Kaho Narisawa Japon
245  [2] Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwan
245  [2] Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani Japon
245  [2] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japon
248  [1] Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
248  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
248  [1] Tsuyoshi Saito & Reiko Saito Japon
248  [1] Wei-chieh Wang & Tsai Jung Wu Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}