Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Professional Samba jeudi 30 mai 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 23 mai 2019

Professional Samba jeudi 30 mai 2019

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova États-Unis
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova États-Unis
4  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russie
5  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavie
6  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [4] Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russie
8  [2] Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
9  [1] Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italie
10  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italie
10  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Angleterre
10  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [3] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk États-Unis
13  [3] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir États-Unis
13  [3] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
13  [3] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
13  [3] Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
18  [2] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
19  [1] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
19  [1] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova Angleterre
19  [1] Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
19  [1] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova États-Unis
23  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
23  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [4] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
25  [4] Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russie
25  [4] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada
25  [4] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
25  [4] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova États-Unis
25  [4] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlande
31  [3] Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo États-Unis
31  [3] Viktor Burchuladze & Nina Trautz Allemagne
31  [3] Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Autriche
31  [3] Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Russie
31  [3] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Islande
31  [3] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
31  [3] Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang Chine
38  [2] Dmitry Barov & Joanna Meller États-Unis
38  [2] Cedric Hingwai Chan & Grace Li Hong Kong
38  [2] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
38  [2] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russie
38  [2] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie
38  [2] Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer Canada
38  [2] Alessio Manni & Veronika Vasilova Italie
38  [2] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corée du Sud
38  [2] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
47  [1] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne
47  [1] Andrey Strebizh & Anastasiya Vasilchenko Russie
49  Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis

Round 3 (top 99)

50  [26] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
51  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
52  [24] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Russie
53  [23] Alon Gilin & Anna Oblakova États-Unis
54  [22] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Danemark
54  [22] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russie
54  [22] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Angleterre
54  [22] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
58  [21] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
58  [21] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura Pologne
58  [21] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italie
61  [20] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italie
61  [20] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suisse
61  [20] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska États-Unis
64  [17] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova États-Unis
64  [17] Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Canada
64  [17] Sergey Tanchev & Alina Yaroshenko Hong Kong
67  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
68  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
68  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
70  [14] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippines
70  [14] Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova États-Unis
72  [13] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
72  [13] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
72  [13] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Allemagne
72  [13] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
72  [13] Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova Croatie
77  [12] Umario Diallo & Tessa Marie États-Unis
77  [12] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
79  [11] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
79  [11] Ben Milan-Vega & Sadie Callaway Angleterre
79  [11] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
79  [11] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japon
79  [11] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraine
84  [10] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
84  [10] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
84  [10] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Polina Sukhneva Russie
84  [10] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russie
84  [10] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova États-Unis
84  [10] Paulius Vaskelis & Michelle Tsiakkas Angleterre
90  [9] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russie
90  [9] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
92  [8] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
94  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
94  [7] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
96  [6] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russie
97  [5] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
97  [5] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
99  [4] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Angleterre

Round 2 (top 158)

100  [19] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corée du Sud
100  [19] Aleksey Sokolov & Nona Gognadze Russie
102  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
102  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
102  [18] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corée du Sud
102  [18] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaisie
102  [18] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japon
102  [18] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russie
108  [17] Tony Lufrano & Aliya Shakirova Croatie
108  [17] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italie
112  [16] Aleksey Alekseev & Ekaterina Derevleva États-Unis
112  [16] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corée du Sud
112  [16] Daniel Power & Sophie Woodall Angleterre
115  [15] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraine
115  [15] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Angleterre
115  [15] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng Chine
115  [15] Takaya Okuno & Megumi Takano Japon
115  [15] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
120  [14] Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya Irlande
120  [14] Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite Lituanie
120  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japon
120  [14] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italie
120  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Pologne
120  [14] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
120  [14] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
127  [13] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japon
127  [13] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino Espagne
129  [12] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
130  [11] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Chine
130  [11] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
130  [11] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australie
130  [11] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japon
130  [11] Yusuke Tokairin & Haruka Tachibana Japon
130  [11] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng Chine
136  [10] Miao Kai & Ya Xin Wang Chine
136  [10] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japon
136  [10] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
139  [9] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italie
139  [9] Suk Jun Jang & Yee Gi Kim Corée du Sud
139  [9] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
139  [9] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italie
139  [9] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Pays-Bas
139  [9] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal États-Unis
139  [9] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
139  [9] Tao Pang & Fan Hui Sun Chine
139  [9] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre France
148  [8] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corée du Sud
148  [8] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
150  [7] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu Chine
150  [7] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russie
150  [7] Haewook Lee & Sunju Kim Corée du Sud
150  [7] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
150  [7] Martin Vazquez & Emily Brennan Irlande
155  [6] Yudong Chen & Lu Xiaoshuang Chine
155  [6] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Corée du Sud
155  [6] Aleksandr Semenov & Maria Trikanova Russie
158  [5] Luo Qi Xuan & Yi Tianjing Chine
159  [4] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
160  Liang Liu & Xiyue Wang Chine

No results for the following couples

  Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Russie
  Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ukraine
  Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwan
  Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska Taiwan
  Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwan
  Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
  Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Grèce
  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grèce
  Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italie
  Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova République Tchèque
  Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Corée du Sud
  Lei Fu & Yang Mei Chine
  Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japon
  Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japon
  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russie
  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Chine
  Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Grèce
  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Pays-Bas
  Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corée du Sud
  John Victor Hamman & Celiai Botha Afrique du Sud
  Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaisie
  Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Chine
  Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim Corée du Sud
  Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japon
  Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japon
  Chih-Fang Ho & Shing Chin Jung Taiwan
  Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
  Daniel Hustiuc & Jessica Li États-Unis
  Hiroki Inoue & Maho Harada Japon
  Takuya Inoue & Haruka Asaba Japon
  Song Byung Jik & Ju Hyun Kang Corée du Sud
  Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japon
  Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japon
  Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japon
  Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japon
  Tomoya Kawashima & Maimi Takenouchi Japon
  Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Cheryl Yuen Malaisie
  Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japon
  Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Corée du Sud
  Ryan Lee & Manlyn Liang Taiwan
  Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwan
  Tian Lei & Zhang Sheng Nan Chine
  Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Marta Szustkiewicz Angleterre
  Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering Angleterre
  Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwan
  Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
  Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwan
  Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwan
  Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwan
  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
  Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova États-Unis
  Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova Italie
  Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura Japon
  Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japon
  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japon
  Arsen Melkonyan & Lusine Karapetyan Arménie
  Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japon
  Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italie
  Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japon
  Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corée du Sud
  Veroy Ng & Irina Margatskaya Malaisie
  Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani Japon
  Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japon
  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grèce
  Li Peng & Ma Jing Bo Chine
  Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
  Wei Qiu & Yan Wang Chine
  Serge Ramos & Marie Riviere France
  Santra Rinne & Piia Korpi Finlande
  Jake Ryu & Alesya Lisukova Corée du Sud
  Tsuyoshi Saito & Reiko Saito Japon
  Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
  Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japon
  Kostyantyn Savchuk & Evgeniya Savchuk Ukraine
  Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japon
  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Allemagne
  Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak États-Unis
  Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Allemagne
  Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Russie
  Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japon
  Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
  Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova République Tchèque
  Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) États-Unis
  Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Corée du Sud
  Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
  Sergey Stepovoy & Alina Maletskaya Russie
  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) États-Unis
  Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japon
  Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japon
  Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
  Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japon
  Kosuke Tanaka & Kaho Narisawa Japon
  Chang Ching Tang & Liu Yu Xi Chine
  Igor Tikhomirov & Kelsey Kizina États-Unis
  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
  Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japon
  Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
  Teppei Uj & Kayoko Ashida Japon
  Simon Völbel & Maria Schulle Allemagne
  Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ukraine
  Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Allemagne
  Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa Japon
  Wei-chieh Wang & Tsai Jung Wu Taiwan
  Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
  Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan Chine
  Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japon
  Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi Japon
  Ritzen Yang & Mia Kin Taiwan
  Hui Yang & Haolan Zheng Chine
  Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
  Lung Pok Yu & Luk Ka Sin Singapour
  Tommy Yu & Ariel Yu Taiwan
  Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japon
  Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Corée du Sud
  Yizhe Zhang & Yifan Fei Chine
  Zeng Zhirong & He Xiaoke Chine
  Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu Chine
  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}