Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2024 - Professional Latin Samba jeudi 30 mai 2024
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2024
Angleterre - Blackpool samedi 18 mai 2024

Professional Latin Samba jeudi 30 mai 2024

Finale

1  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Angleterre
2  Kirill Belorukov & Valeriya Aidaeva (aka Kozharinova) Russie
3  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
4  Andrei Kazlouski & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
5  Darren Hammond & Maryna Steshenko Afrique du Sud
6  Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman États-Unis
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [4] Victor Catalin Cauca & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Angleterre
7  [4] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
9  [2] Pavel Povalyaev & Darya Chentsova Russie
10  [1] Howard Lyu & Jessica Ran Angleterre
10  [1] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corée du Sud
10  [1] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan États-Unis
13  Chuan Chun Lo & Yan Yan Deng Angleterre
13  Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Angleterre

Quarter-final

15  [4] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk États-Unis
15  [4] Maxim Pavlov & Sasha Pavlova Russie
15  [4] Bai Zhiqian & Carina Yuan Meng Chine
18  [3] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreti Italie
18  [3] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japon
20  [2] Yuriy Simachev & Olga Kuzmenko Hong Kong
20  [2] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
20  [2] Igor Wilczynski & Anna Kapliy Pologne
23  [1] Liang Liu & Wang Xi Yue Chine
23  [1] Ilya Maletin & Anna Oblakova États-Unis
25  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie

Round 4 (top 48)

26  [30] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Chine
27  [29] Ilya Sizov & Yana Annina Russie
28  [26] Timur Yusupov & Valeriya Remina Russie
29  [22] Oskar Dziedzic & Alicja Kotarba Pologne
29  [22] Konrad Gadko & Magdalena Tarnowska Pologne
31  [20] Viktor Burchuladze & Darya Prusakova Angleterre
31  [20] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
31  [20] Ben Milan-Vega & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
34  [19] Domenico Nesta & Aggeliki Papageorgopoulou Grèce
34  [19] Frank Liufu Wu & Susan Sun Chine
36  [17] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti États-Unis
36  [17] Daniel Hustiuc & Ariel Xu Angleterre
36  [17] Andrey Larin & Nina Trautz Allemagne
39  [16] Kirill Aleksandrov & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
40  [14] Nam Giyong & Na Ra Shin Corée du Sud
41  [12] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska République Tchèque
42  [11] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Evgeniia Erofeeva Angleterre
42  [11] Valentin Kosmachev & Alena Kochengina Russie
44  [9] Darren Morrissey & Helena Alabaf Angleterre
45  [7] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
46  [6] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Ana Tomasevic Ukraine
47  [4] Roman Drobotov & Liya Kazbekova États-Unis
48  [3] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Danemark

Round 3 (top 88)

49  [28] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Besyedin (aka Herrschaft) États-Unis
49  [28] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italie
51  [25] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
52  [24] Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japon
52  [24] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
54  [23] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova Russie
54  [23] Devon Snell & Tatyana Grippaldi Afrique du Sud
56  [22] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Vivian Zygouri Norvège
56  [22] Hayato Seki & Maki Hasegawa Japon
56  [22] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malte
56  [22] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko États-Unis
60  [21] Tao Mi & Liang Yue Angleterre
61  [20] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
62  [19] Pavel Rozinkov & Antonina Zhukova Russie
63  [18] Wu Xiao Hui & Long Jia Ling Chine
63  [18] Salvatore Leonardi & Giulia Colina Italie
65  [17] Takanori Matsuoka & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japon
65  [17] Filipe Andre Santos & Christina Katsaros Portugal
67  [16] Dmitriy Anisimov & Kseniya Anisimova Russie
67  [16] Mathieu Marechal & Polina Ustymenko Angleterre
69  [15] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japon
69  [15] Hayato Suzuki & Nastumi Takastuji Japon
71  [14] Meng Jia Cui & Zhao Ruitong Chine
71  [14] Kim Jaehui & Gunhee Park Corée du Sud
71  [14] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japon
71  [14] Neil Tseng & Joanne Liu États-Unis
71  [14] Kim Yunho & Kim Jisu Corée du Sud
76  [13] Lin Yuan Biao & Liu Qingmei Chine
76  [13] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japon
76  [13] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japon
76  [13] Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japon
80  [11] Yu Bowen & Zeyu Li Chine
81  [10] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japon
81  [10] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
81  [10] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapour
84  [8] James Wu & Chloe Chen Taiwan
85  [6] Louis Chen & Amy Kao Taiwan
85  [6] Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japon
87  [5] Simon Völbel & Maria Schulle Allemagne
88  [2] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japon

Round 2 (top 116)

89  [26] Shiyao Yang & Ziyao Xu Chine
90  [25] Yukihisa Masatani & Sakura Horii Japon
91  [24] Shinsuke Miyauchi & Saori Ozaki Japon
91  [24] Mykhaylo Smagin & Melanie Weiler États-Unis
93  [23] Anson Au & Lorraine Hui Hong Kong
93  [23] Chen Jiawei & Binyue Qi Chine
93  [23] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Rachel Sayotovich États-Unis
93  [23] Yung Hsuan Teng & I Chieh Su Taiwan
97  [22] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
97  [22] Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Jamili Angleterre
99  [20] Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwan
99  [20] Federico Novacchi & Denise De Paciani Italie
99  [20] Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatie
99  [20] Tommy Yu & Sara Hu Taiwan
103  [19] Shintaro Kawahigashi & Marina Haeiwa Japon
104  [18] Szilard Denes Erdelyi & Diána Balogh Hongrie
104  [18] Han Kim & Joy Go Corée du Sud
104  [18] Shi Xiao Tang & Qing Hu Chine
104  [18] Luo Qi Xuan & Qu Saiyue Chine
104  [18] Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi Japon
109  [16] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
109  [16] Berkay Cihan & Jelena Kölble Allemagne
109  [16] Sang Woo Jeon & Min Ji Kang Angleterre
112  [15] Levi Cannon & Marijke Bezuidenhout Angleterre
112  [15] Egor Sidorov & Svetlana Sidorova Russie
114  [11] Federico Pennelli & Serena Pennelli Italie
115  [10] Marek Kypus & Nikola Lubowicka République Tchèque
115  [10] Nick Pan & Yi-Ning Wu Taiwan

Round 1 (top 131)

117  [28] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Suède
117  [28] Rafael Kyu & Dasha Boichenko Taiwan
117  [28] Boris Vdovine & Patricia Vdovine États-Unis
120  [26] Ricardo Marques & Celene Parragh Portugal
121  [25] Naoki Tanaka & Mariko Ishikawa Japon
122  [24] Hades Wu & Joanne Hsu Singapour
123  [21] Nicholas Yue & Lindsey Lum Singapour
124  [20] Zhou Xiang & Wang Lina Chine
125  [19] Ryno van den Berg & Mira Tokarenko Hong Kong
126  [16] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
127  [15] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Angleterre
128  [6] Tian Qiu & Mao Mingming Chine
129  [3] Alexander Goshchin & Anita Goshchin États-Unis
130  [1] Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Nirvana Kysel Slovaquie
131  Wong Tsz Chiu & Wing Ngor Wong Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}