Results from Blackpool Junior Festival 2018 - Junior Latin jeudi 5 avril 2018
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Junior Festival 2018
Angleterre - Blackpool lundi 2 avril 2018

Junior Latin jeudi 5 avril 2018

Finale

1  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russie
2  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine
3  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Russie
4  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Russie
5  Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry Angleterre
6  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Angleterre
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [23] Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner États-Unis
8  [20] Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russie
9  [16] Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russie
10  [15] Ilya Polyakov & Viktoriya Maslova Russie
11  [12] Hubert Raczek & Magdalena Kowalska Pologne
12  [10] Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Russie

Quarter-final

13  [19] Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu Chine
14  [18] Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky Israel
15  [13] Francesco Pio Coviello & Annarita Di Molfetta Italie
16  [11] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
17  [8] Vladislav Khalilov & Viktoriya Khalikova Ukraine
18  [7] Maksim Yashelin & Almira Aleksanyan Russie
19  [5] Vadim Pidgoretskij & Marianna Tudoran Ukraine
20  [4] Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah Ukraine
20  [4] Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward Angleterre
22  [3] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italie
22  [3] Adrian Romanowski & Rebekka Yr Arnadottir Islande
24  [1] Mateusz Krupa & Nicole Billings Pologne

Round 4 (top 52)

25  [15] Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman Ukraine
25  [15] Bo Han Sun & Li Sha An Chine
25  [15] Ilya Usoev & Anastasiya Kruglova Russie
28  [14] Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Elkin États-Unis
28  [14] Zhendong Li & Degu Cun Chine
28  [14] Vitaliy Pavlenko & Polina Tikhaya Ukraine
31  [13] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
32  [12] Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris Angleterre
33  [11] Mihail Galich & Sofiia Skorobagach Ukraine
33  [11] Aleksandr Kotov & Yaroslava Lukyanova Russie
33  [11] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
33  [11] Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova Ukraine
37  [10] Atli Thor Gislason & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Islande
38  [9] Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
38  [9] Igor Kozenko & Veronika Pidgorodetska Ukraine
40  [8] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russie
40  [8] Aleksandr Komarov & Alina Savkova Russie
42  [7] Stefan Chiari & Lisa Cudin Italie
42  [7] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Angleterre
42  [7] Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraine
42  [7] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Chine
46  [5] Yikun Liu & Jian Ke Yi Chine
47  [4] Andrei Indricau & Scarlett Houston Angleterre
47  [4] Andrew Lan & Sarah Huang Taiwan
49  [3] Marek Sobala & Laura Wierciszewska Pologne
50  [2] Edoardo Fioretti & Irene Mancini Italie
51  Salvatore Cesarano & Simona Spada Italie
51  Sijie Shen & Bo Lin Cai Chine

Round 3 (top 81)

53  [18] Georgiy Alekseev & Elena Chebotova Russie
53  [18] Carson Chen & Rebecca Liu Australie
53  [18] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Islande
53  [18] Xu Qichao & Liming Xuan Chine
53  [18] Rostislav Ridnyj & Zlata Zasenko Ukraine
58  [17] Jitong Liu & Hong Zhuo Cui Chine
58  [17] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russie
60  [16] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italie
60  [16] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraine
60  [16] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva Russie
63  [15] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Russie
63  [15] Bogdan Kornilov & Diana Trebushevskaya Russie
63  [15] Rafael Mateus & Violeta Miranda Pinto Portugal
63  [15] Riccardo Meddis & Giulia Cotroneo Italie
63  [15] Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz Pologne
63  [15] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russie
69  [14] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Russie
69  [14] Han Guan & Ziqi Xia Chine
69  [14] Andrij Ronkovich & Aleksandra Zelenova Ukraine
69  [14] Petr Tischenko & Anna Bochagova Russie
73  [13] Zhao Xueyi & Li Xiaomei Russie
74  [12] Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina Ukraine
74  [12] Roman Sklyarenko & Anna Gorodilova Ukraine
76  [11] Felipe Banos Hidalgo & Mia Rose Mazzitelli Espagne
77  [10] Alexander Sarkisian & Emmanuelle Gray États-Unis
78  [9] Aleksandr Kazmin & Alexandra Novikova Russie
79  [8] Tristan Gundmundsson & Svandis Osk Einarsdottir Islande
80  [7] Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot Pays de Galles
80  [7] Kousei Soutome & Eika Soutome Japon

Round 2 (top 124)

82  [20] Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang Chine
82  [20] Nikita Machulka & Sofìya Nikitina Ukraine
82  [20] Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Allemagne
82  [20] Artem Mizyun & Anna Kirnas Ukraine
82  [20] Dmitriy Novikov & Gusal Urazaeva Russie
82  [20] Artem Ovcharenko & Anna Perehodko Ukraine
82  [20] Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva Russie
89  [19] Denis Chekunov & Oksana Taranskaya Ukraine
89  [19] Yuhao Liang & Shu Han Liu Chine
89  [19] Luca Marino & Noemi Migliore Italie
89  [19] Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva Ukraine
89  [19] Artem Solyanik & Taisiya Shchur Ukraine
94  [18] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraine
94  [18] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Chine
94  [18] Dmitro Hmelyuk & Veronika Dzherih Ukraine
94  [18] Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets Ukraine
94  [18] Aleksandr Malyants & Polina Ignatenko Russie
94  [18] Zongshan Zhu & Zilin Wang Chine
100  [17] Si Han Chen & Mingxuan Song Chine
100  [17] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao Chine
100  [17] Nikita Klochkov & Viktoriya Mikhailova Russie
100  [17] Matviy Korsunkiy & Sophia Kouznetsov États-Unis
100  [17] Semen Poshtuk & Kristina Bidenko Ukraine
100  [17] Maksim Pushkarov & Nadiya Prokopenko Ukraine
100  [17] Hang Yuan Zhang & Siyuetong Guo Chine
107  [16] Miikka Ahonen & Sanni Ruutu Finlande
107  [16] Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter Angleterre
107  [16] Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir Islande
107  [16] Jamie Meah & Paris Morgan Angleterre
107  [16] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Angleterre
107  [16] Gustav Skovbon & Luca Kiss Danemark
113  [15] Denis Gabriel Catalinoiu & Rebecca Spielmann Autriche
113  [15] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
113  [15] Lorenzo Pasquali & Sophia Berto Italie
113  [15] Zi Shuo Wang & Wang Xinyu Chine
117  [14] Max Bonici & Kseniya Arsenteva Russie
117  [14] Alessandro Scarola & Emily Ugolini Italie
117  [14] Timur Valiev & Antonina Hoodyakova États-Unis
120  [13] Rafael Agaev & Anna Panova Russie
120  [13] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islande
122  [12] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Angleterre
122  [12] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraine
124  [10] Ben Jenkins & Millie Davies-English Angleterre

Round 1 (top 173)

125  [20] Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio Italie
125  [20] Albert Demin & Yana Dolbich Russie
125  [20] Yuheng He & Yutong Ge Chine
125  [20] Volodimir Lapin & Evgeniya Polishchuk Ukraine
125  [20] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Russie
125  [20] David Nikishov & Elizaveta Hajrova Ukraine
125  [20] Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas Angleterre
125  [20] Kirill Tochilin & Lejla Bevzyuk Russie
125  [20] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth Angleterre
134  [19] Yang Zhang & Xinxiu Hou Chine
135  [18] Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Rakel Asgeirsdottir Islande
135  [18] Patryk Poletek & Alicja Matuszczyk Pologne
135  [18] Liu Xihang & Zhu Jiani Chine
135  [18] Yu Hang Zhou & Xi Man Wang Chine
139  [17] Mateusz Kowalczyk & Zofia Stefaniak Pologne
139  [17] Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves Angleterre
139  [17] Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir Islande
139  [17] Hang Zhang & Aoqi Sun Chine
143  [16] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen Danemark
144  [15] Robin Hansson & Nea Korkeamäki Finlande
144  [15] Vladislav Krylov & Alina Borodina Russie
146  [14] Yuto Kamioka & Saya Nakazawa Japon
146  [14] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finlande
148  [13] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Silvana Osk Jonasdottir Islande
148  [13] Jinhao Li & Siya Liu Chine
148  [13] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finlande
148  [13] Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti Finlande
148  [13] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islande
153  [12] Riccardo Chen & Niko Chen Taiwan
153  [12] Mikhail Maslov & Anna Tikunova Russie
153  [12] Eetu Niittymäki & Niina Vanhatalo Finlande
153  [12] Chenxi Wang & Xinyi Li Chine
157  [11] Jacob Riis Andersen & Emilia Martens-Andersen Danemark
157  [11] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Islande
159  [10] Fridrik Rafn Arnarson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir Islande
159  [10] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islande
159  [10] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islande
162  [9] Oliver Wood & Imogen Pieles Angleterre
163  [8] Artem Dolgopolov & Diana Kurbanova Russie
163  [8] Jie Liu & Zhu Junyi Chine
163  [8] Bogdan Yakovenko & Zinaida Gaeva Ukraine
166  [7] Egor Nugaev & Alina Pervukhina Russie
167  [6] Shi Xian Liu & Yu Chen Yue Chine
168  [5] Ryoya Imanishi & Cocona Imanishi États-Unis
168  [5] Arni Thor Ingimundarson & Helena Hafthorsdottir Islande
168  [5] Aaro Ristola & Tua Ferchen Finlande
171  [4] Valter Westerlund & My Narvo Finlande
172  [3] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlande
173  Kaapo Tusa & Gloria Silvana Villonen Finlande
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}