Results from German Open 2012 - WDSF Youth Open Standard mercredi 15 août 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2012
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 14 août 2012

WDSF Youth Open Standard mercredi 15 août 2012

Finale

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russie
2  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituanie
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russie
4  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Lettonie
5  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
6  Alexandru Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Allemagne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Allemagne
7  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lituanie
9  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Roumanie
9  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russie
11  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Roumanie
12  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Roumanie
13  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Lettonie

Quarter-final

14  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Lettonie
14  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
16  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russie
16  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonie
18  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russie
19  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Lettonie
20  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
21  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldavie
21  Rares Moldovan & Andra Galben Roumanie
23  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russie

Round 3 (top 47)

24  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Pologne
25  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Lettonie
25  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonie
27  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonie
28  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Roumanie
28  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russie
30  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russie
30  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavie
32  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russie
32  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russie
34  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russie
35  Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russie
35  Ran Tan & Rong Tan Chine
37  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Lettonie
38  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russie
38  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russie
38  Artem Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russie
41  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldavie
42  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
42  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russie
44  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonie
45  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russie
45  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Danemark
47  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonie

Round 2 (top 94)

48  Pawel Urbanski & Sandra Michalczyk Pologne
48  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier Chine
50  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Biélorussie
50  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lituanie
50  Maksim Osetrov & Danique Zegels Pays-Bas
50  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Roumanie
50  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russie
50  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russie
56  Michele Albigese & Darya Zakharova Italie
56  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russie
56  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russie
59  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Lettonie
60  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russie
60  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Pologne
60  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Biélorussie
60  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonie
64  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Roumanie
64  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lituanie
66  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lituanie
66  Gianluca Di Melfi & Rossella Rinaldi Italie
66  Vladimir Zubov & Polina Kutina Russie
69  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lituanie
70  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russie
70  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonie
70  Volodymir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Danemark
73  Istvan Bencze & Dora Kilin Roumanie
73  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italie
73  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Roumanie
76  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
76  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danemark
78  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldavie
78  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hongrie
78  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hongrie
78  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russie
78  Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russie
83  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Allemagne
83  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russie
85  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russie
85  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Roumanie
85  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Allemagne
88  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italie
89  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Danemark
89  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finlande
91  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russie
91  Marcel Vodenik & Naja Dolenc Slovénie
93  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russie
94  Bogdan Suciu & Carina Breban Roumanie

Round 1 (top 181)

95  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finlande
95  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Pologne
95  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russie
95  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
99  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italie
99  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel Roumanie
101  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lituanie
101  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russie
101  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russie
101  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Roumanie
101  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
106  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Allemagne
106  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lituanie
106  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Allemagne
109  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
109  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Junyao Chine
111  Petr Kulikov & Svetlana Senko Russie
111  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russie
111  Timon Niedecken & Larissa Bröhmer Allemagne
111  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russie
111  Liu Yuting & Liu Zhiyun Chine
116  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
116  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russie
118  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
118  Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse France
120  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russie
121  Shahar Zismanovich & Ilanit Tziper Israel
122  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italie
122  Kirill Kurbatov & Alina Dichka Russie
122  Maciej Zieba & Magdalena Strzesnicka Pologne
122  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Roumanie
126  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Diana Andreea Toma Roumanie
126  Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italie
126  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russie
129  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituanie
129  Alessio Ciaffaroni & Martina Gargano Italie
131  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Roumanie
131  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russie
131  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russie
131  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
135  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Pays-Bas
136  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonie
136  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russie
136  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Suisse
139  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russie
139  David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Espagne
141  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russie
141  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italie
141  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japon
144  Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russie
144  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
144  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Roumanie
144  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
148  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hongrie
148  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
150  Ryuta Ebihara & Maika Morita Japon
150  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
150  Dominik Kirchniawy & Sina Seidel Allemagne
150  Maurycy Szmit & Wiktoria Rutkowska Pologne
150  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
155  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Allemagne
155  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Roumanie
157  Xin Ding & Qing Yu Ma Chine
157  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Allemagne
159  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russie
159  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russie
159  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japon
159  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
159  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
159  Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya États-Unis
159  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovénie
166  John Nordberg & Felicia Taube Suède
167  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norvège
167  Daniel Banner Nielsen & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danemark
167  Daniel Schafei & Karolina Gaar Allemagne
167  Christian Skibsrud & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norvège
171  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russie
171  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Allemagne
171  Mario D'ambrosio & Antonella D'ambrosio Italie
171  Yannik Decker & Lea Baier Allemagne
171  Thomas Doodkorte & Kelly Basoski Pays-Bas
171  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Allemagne
171  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russie
171  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Roumanie
171  Dias Sartbaev & Nataliya Kuzhel Kazakhstan
171  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Suède
171  Christian Wenzel & Maria Gloszat Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}