Results from German Open Championships 2017 - WDSF Senior II Open Standard vendredi 11 août 2017
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open Championships 2017
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 8 août 2017

WDSF Senior II Open Standard vendredi 11 août 2017

Finale

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italie
2  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Allemagne
3  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
4  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italie
5  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russie
6  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Juha Rautio & Paivi Rautio (aka Natunen) Finlande
8  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Allemagne
9  Antonio Arena & Elga Farnesi Italie
9  Oleg Sadorev & Tatyana Krylova Estonie
9  Vladimir Serkov & Oksana Gribkova Russie
12  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Allemagne
13  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Allemagne
14  Alan Sivieri & Monica Rainieri Italie

Quarter-final

15  Massimiliano Ferrini & Elisabetta Galilei Italie
15  Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Allemagne
17  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Allemagne
17  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russie
19  Renzo Segato & Giuseppina Liviero Italie
20  Aldo Mazzi & Roberta Pisacane Italie
21  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Allemagne
22  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Allemagne
22  Wei Wei & Cheuk Lai Choi Chine
24  Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Allemagne
25  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Allemagne

Round 5 (top 48)

26  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Allemagne
27  Stefano Santucci & Veruska Pallini Italie
27  Hannes Teichmann & Alexandra Schreckhas Autriche
29  Mark Jun Ma & Linda Zhang Canada
30  Marc Bieler & Sandra Mösch Allemagne
31  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Allemagne
31  Randall Pitts & Katja Schlenkermann-Pitts Allemagne
33  Fernando Gimeno Bou & Rosa Sales Espagne
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Allemagne
33  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Pays-Bas
36  Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Pays-Bas
37  Luca Viel & Cinzia Piccin Italie
38  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Pays-Bas
39  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Allemagne
39  Massimo Peverero & Francesca Iannoni Italie
41  Alessandro Battistella & Sabrina Tranfo Italie
41  Marko Heller & Anja Heitmann Allemagne
41  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russie
44  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italie
45  Marco Cortopassi & Lucia Marraccini Italie
46  Dirk Regitz & Fabienne Regitz (aka Hess) Allemagne
47  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russie
48  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Allemagne

Round 4 (top 96)

49  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Allemagne
50  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Allemagne
51  Aleksandr Markov & Galina Markova Russie
51  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italie
51  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Allemagne
54  Lukáš Povolný & Katerina Nováková République Tchèque
54  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Allemagne
56  Thorsten Berthold & Gesa Nehls (aka Martensen) Allemagne
56  Frank Garnath & Kirstin Tietgens Allemagne
56  Masayuki Imai & Yka Imai Japon
59  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Allemagne
59  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Allemagne
61  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Allemagne
61  Salvatore Labonia & Luisa Torricelli Italie
61  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Allemagne
61  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Allemagne
65  Donato Acampora & Lorena Mancini Italie
65  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Allemagne
65  Krzysztof Przybyszewski & Wioletta Przybyszewska Pologne
68  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Suisse
68  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Allemagne
68  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Allemagne
71  Aria Baniahmad & Yvonne Böhme Allemagne
71  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Allemagne
73  Seiichi Ichikawa & Michiko Ishikawa Japon
74  Francesco Bertoncini & Lucia Bianchi Italie
74  Moreno Giusti & Sonia Bianchi Italie
76  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Allemagne
76  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Allemagne
78  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Allemagne
78  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Allemagne
80  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Allemagne
81  Han Chunjie & Hau Siu Ling Chine
81  Piotr Misztal & Monika Misztal Pologne
81  Ferdi Winnen & Elke Winnen Allemagne
84  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Allemagne
84  Zbigniew Rybarczyk & Anke Schmidt Allemagne
84  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Autriche
87  Michael Krist & Petra Krist Allemagne
87  Markus Mengelkamp & Angela Colditz (aka Cosmo) Allemagne
89  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Allemagne
89  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Allemagne
89  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Allemagne
92  Ulrich Spanka & Jekaterina Spanka (aka Figul) Allemagne
93  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Allemagne
94  Claudio Giorgetti & Osanna Giani Italie
94  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Allemagne
94  Jürgen Stettner & Yvonne Werner Allemagne

Round 3 (top 132)

97  Stephan Brömmel & Anja Hesele Allemagne
97  Alberto Ferrari & Mara Bassissi Italie
97  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Allemagne
97  Olaf Rehak & Svenja Bockorny Allemagne
101  Massimo Cordiano & Marzia Giuliani Italie
101  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Allemagne
103  Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble France
103  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Allemagne
103  Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Allemagne
106  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Allemagne
106  Vladislav Fedyushin & Natalya Perunova Russie
108  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Allemagne
108  Jaroslaw Mielcarek & Hanna Mielcarek Pologne
108  Chan Hung Ming & Yanhong Zhu Chine
111  Igor Polyakov & Irina Polyakova Russie
112  Hannes Edbauer & Sabine Edbauer Allemagne
112  Jaroslaw Krainski & Anna Krainska Pologne
114  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Allemagne
115  Willem Foppen & Christel Foppen-Nienkemper Pays-Bas
115  Marko Wessel & Angela Wessel Allemagne
117  Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Allemagne
117  Hans-Jurgen Gallo & Astrid Gallo (aka Winter) Allemagne
117  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Allemagne
117  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Allemagne
117  Philipp Vana & Corina Städtler Allemagne
117  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Allemagne
123  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Allemagne
123  Mathias Heuberger & Christina Heuberger Allemagne
123  Gregor Hoffmann & Sabina Kampkötter Allemagne
126  Frank Müller & Kristina Jacob Allemagne
126  Urmas Saetalu & Triinu Saetalu Estonie
128  Robert Postma & Renate Postma Allemagne
129  Morris Fröhlich & Corinna Fröhlich Allemagne
130  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Allemagne
131  Harald Suk & Susanne Suk Autriche
132  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Allemagne

Round 2 (top 175)

133  Gerhard Kemper & Tynke Spoelstra Allemagne
133  Yin Xiaojie & Hung Man Yin Hong Kong
135  Bernhard Baldauf & Barbara Baldauf Autriche
135  Cor Van Beurden & Cindy Van Beurden Pays-Bas
135  Sven Scheuermann & Bettina Reichel Allemagne
135  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Allemagne
139  Romualdas Joksas & Ilona Joksa Lettonie
139  Dirk Luneburg & Melanie Luneburg Allemagne
141  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Allemagne
142  James Luo & Sarah Zhu Australie
142  David Wong & Maybo Yee Canada
144  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Allemagne
144  Joachim Grau & Iwona Luther Allemagne
144  Frank Helbig & Vera Zuleger-Helbig Allemagne
144  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Allemagne
144  Igor Pavlychev & Svetlana Pavlycheva Russie
144  Alain Saint Requier & Corinne Saint Requier France
144  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Allemagne
151  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Allemagne
151  Tobias Schütze & Ilka Schütze Allemagne
151  Martin Zauner & Karin Zauner (aka Steininger) Autriche
154  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Allemagne
155  Janis Lazdans & Sarma Novicane Lazdane Lettonie
155  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Allemagne
155  Jurgen Roder & Christine Roder Allemagne
155  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Allemagne
159  Jan Praedel & Nadine König-Haupthoff Allemagne
160  Gregor Häuslein & Tamara Brands Allemagne
161  Michael Albrecht & Martina Albrecht-Jung Allemagne
161  Thomas Heuser & Carina Heuser Allemagne
163  Thorsten Bassfeld & Susanne Huschens Allemagne
163  Marc Van Breda & Anita Bosmans Belgique
163  Reelf Gerdes & Martina Ringe-Schuster Allemagne
166  Ulrich Exinger & Monika Exinger Allemagne
166  Hubert Fischer & Monika Fischer Allemagne
168  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Allemagne
168  Hans-Joachim Stern & Nicola Stern Allemagne
170  Branislav Kostal & Alena Kostalova République Tchèque
170  Jens Pursche & Rosi Pursche Allemagne
172  Ulrich Kyas & Birgit Spletzer-Kyas Allemagne
172  Ralf Noack & Almut Noack Allemagne
174  Laurent Malosse & Pascale Malosse France
175  Björn Haben & Ira Haben Allemagne

Round 1 (top 228)

176  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Allemagne
176  Thomas Neubauer & Sabine Neubauer Allemagne
176  Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Allemagne
179  Lutz Benedix & Sylvia Benedix Allemagne
179  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Allemagne
179  Dieter Tellermann & Ulrike Tellermann Allemagne
182  Axel Parbel & Michaela Parbel Allemagne
183  William Lee & Fiona Tam Canada
183  Stefan Mandel & Rita Mandel Allemagne
183  Andreas Wastl & Maike Wastl (aka Düker) Allemagne
186  Thomas Hartmann & Thekla Hartmann Allemagne
186  Gerald Hartung & Kerstin Hartung Allemagne
186  Stefan Meyer & Renate Matuschka Allemagne
189  Maurice Poli & Cathie Seebauer France
189  Udo Schiffer & Angelika Schiffer Allemagne
189  Mark Sorensen & Marianne Sorensen Danemark
189  Dieter Thyssen & Dagmar Thyssen Allemagne
193  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Allemagne
193  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Allemagne
195  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Allemagne
195  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Allemagne
195  Arno Holzwarth & Jutta Holzwarth Allemagne
195  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Allemagne
199  Raymond Chan & Alison Lau Canada
200  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Autriche
200  Jens-uwe Pohl & Simone Szupkai Allemagne
202  Michael Duda & Simone Zerer Allemagne
203  Walter Hirsch & Jutta Hirsch Allemagne
203  Norbert Pohlen & Martina Pohlen Allemagne
203  Karsten Weibrecht & Monika Weibrecht Allemagne
206  Torsten Chemik & Astrid Chemik Allemagne
206  Nils Frederich & Katrin Frederich Allemagne
206  Frank Hoffmann & Sabine Hoffmann Allemagne
206  Thomas Von Huenerbein & Natascha Von Huenerbein Allemagne
210  Dirk Arnold & Ingrid Arnold Allemagne
210  Wolfgang Carius & Isolde Weber (aka Fassbender) Allemagne
210  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Allemagne
213  Andreas Gropp & Marion Hohl Allemagne
213  Thomas Gysler & Monika Kuhn Suisse
213  Aleksandr Orlov & Olga Orlova Russie
213  Wolfgang Spehr & Susanne Spehr Allemagne
217  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Allemagne
217  Michael Riedl & Barbara Janauschek Allemagne
219  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Allemagne
220  Oleg Grachev & Alla Khaliullova Russie
220  Patrick Maurer & Nathalie Maurer (aka Blaser) Suisse
222  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Allemagne
222  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Allemagne
224  Troiano Giacolli & Susanne Giacolli Allemagne
224  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Allemagne
224  Guy Wiesen & Barbara Susanne Wiesen (aka Pankratz) Luxembourg
227  Alfred Poon & Lucilla Poon Canada
227  Eric Scharnewski & Nicole Scharnewski Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}