Results from German Open Championships 2023 - Adult A Latin vendredi 11 août 2023
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open Championships 2023
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 8 août 2023

Adult A Latin vendredi 11 août 2023

Finale

1  Jiawei Huang & Xu Ji Chine
2  Wang Ying & Guo Xiaoqian Chine
3  Yuxuan Wang & Zhao Yuxuan Chine
4  Lucas Andrei Muresan & Briana Mihai Roumanie
5  Gao Yuan & Silu Luo Chine
6  Paul Degan & Denisa Monica Pasca Roumanie
7  Antonio Stripoli & Katia Monocchio Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Francesco Aiello & Aurora Silipo Italie
9  Xue Xinyao & Zhao Jinnan Chine
10  Andrea Cuzzola & Giorgia Lupsea Italie
11  He Yi & Qiu Yiwei Chine
12  Luigi Donadeo & Elisa De Belardini Italie

Quarter-final

13  Zhang Andi & Yumeng Xie Chine
13  Liu Zhiguo & Gao Ningning Chine
15  Andrìj Hrushch & Khristina Poligach Ukraine
16  Kajrat Algadaev & Julia Seleznyov États-Unis
16  Hoang Duc Tuan & Do Phuong Uyen Viêt Nam
16  Yang Zhen & Zhang Nan Chine
19  Eduard Trufin & Alexandra Maria Mocanu Roumanie
20  Mirko Protti & Lia Brunato Italie
21  Dmitrij Blinkov & Asal Mambetova Russie
22  Ye Yang & Zhang Xinyu Chine
23  Kim Jun Kyu & Song Dayeon Corée du Sud
24  Edoardo Artioli & Clementina Artioli Italie

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Anton Kit & Viktoriya Anisenko Autriche
25  Yaosheng Wang & Aoxue Kong Chine
27  Lorenzo Bonzi & Cara Gabusi Italie
28  Maxim Brenici & Alekhandrina Birliba Moldavie
29  Arti Aavik & Kristiana Kirilova Estonie
29  Damien Hemaizia & Tamari Kekishvili France
29  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailande
29  Wang Junqiang & Yijia Zhou Chine
33  Wang Zihao & Yu Hui Chine
34  Yupeng Chen & Yu Yan Chine
34  Xuexiang Shang & Xuanzhu Liu Chine
36  Serghei Popescu & Alexandra Anghel Moldavie
36  Shen Yongkun & Ge Qing Chine
38  Zhang Zhenbang & Ma Shining Chine
39  Qin Yao & Peng Hanyu Chine
40  Ion Bartean & Ionela Ursu Moldavie
41  Zhang Lingzhi & Zhao Baoqi Chine
42  Yanfangsuo Dao & Mengyao Yang Chine
42  Lorenzo Pasquali & Valentina Vecchi Italie
44  Yidanrui Li & Wang Jinghan Chine
45  Yang Jiaxu & Shen Tingyi Chine
45  Richard Mirel Morosan & Maria Ioana Dobra Roumanie
45  Chen Shuoyu & Shi Jia Chine
48  Chen Lingzhi & Zhiqing Xu Chine

Round 2 (top 81)

49  Wang Shuosen & Huang Linqin Chine
49  Dmitro Tananaev & Katerina Dorosh Ukraine
51  Maksim Pilipenko & Alevtina Belikova Ukraine
51  Yupei Wang & Chenran Ma Lituanie
53  Ji Shen & Zhou Zihan Chine
54  Georgian Alin Ion & Alexandra Darie Roumanie
54  Mihail David Tat & Natalia Gabriela Toma Roumanie
56  Dovano Bacani & Lam Pak Yi Hong Kong
56  Francesco Erroi & Aurelia Peluso Italie
58  Christian Malagrino & Giorgia Sardi Italie
59  Lam Tsz Kwan Arie & Kwok On Yu Hong Kong
60  Zhang Jianqi & Ji Wenting Chine
61  Liu Shing Chi & Lo Yuri Hong Kong
61  Ivan Zhevnov & Arina Ulfovich Allemagne
63  Wong Iat Hong & Chong Vivi Viêt Nam
63  Wang Nianzhi & Zhong Jing Chine
63  Daniel George Opricean & Adriana Maria Tudor Roumanie
66  Kevin Jason Priemer & Emily Maria Traudt Allemagne
67  Man Wai Au & Ng Ching Laam Hong Kong
67  Kevin Baumann & Alisa Klemm Allemagne
67  Liu Junjie & Guo Jiaxin Chine
67  Elmir Kakhramanov & Melaniya Lenkevich Allemagne
71  Hermann Seyffarth & Berenike Reech Allemagne
72  Octave Proust & Daphné Riou France
73  Siqi Chen & Na Zhang Chine
73  Giovanni Scalici & Diana Astafev Allemagne
75  Yehor Boiko & Diana Stefania Banciu Allemagne
75  Angel Domingo Renom & Diana Weimer Allemagne
75  Paul Wolf & Nadine Althoff Allemagne
78  Daniel Kogan & Michelle Tsvang États-Unis
79  Lucian Angheluta & Alexandra Ciorba Moldavie
79  Justin Rettich & Sophy Alejandra Cabrera Allemagne
81  Flavius Coros & Kseniya Kosolapova Allemagne

Round 1 (top 139)

82  Fabrice Beaumont & Sakine Celik Allemagne
83  Igor Bologov & Arina Lobanova Finlande
83  Darius Stefan Popa & Diana Stefania Enache Roumanie
85  Philip Bratschko & Sophia Wedel Allemagne
85  Shi Hao & Chen Yinuo Chine
85  Edvards Kalmikovs & Anna Berzina Lettonie
85  Matteo Mazza & Ambra Gabusi Italie
85  David Vestfrid & Christina Miller Allemagne
85  Liu Zhenhui & Zhang Xinwen Chine
91  Jason Vissers & Liesa Van Kerkhoven Allemagne
92  Oleksij Mikolaenko & Arina Vashchenko Ukraine
92  Gianluca Zen & Jessica Oceane Zen Italie
94  László Kozák & Sophia Schäfer Allemagne
95  Po Cheng Tsao & Angela Chen Taiwan
96  Gregoire Demaegdt & Tatiana Wakim France
97  Ulrich Lauerer & Christina Scheid Allemagne
98  Nikolas Gretschmann & Jasmin Scheibel Allemagne
98  Michael Huss & Alina Huber Autriche
98  Jens Kothe & Vanessa Gergert Allemagne
98  Patricia Kristensen & Viktor Tsanev Danemark
98  Daniel Loziner & Rachel Rudshteyn États-Unis
103  Vladislav Davidyuk & Nikki Keller Pays-Bas
103  Sebastian Lambrecht & Irina Becker Allemagne
103  Till Retzbach & Elisaweta Podkowyrina Allemagne
103  Xue Zhiwen & Dong Ziling Chine
107  Wiseman Ndlela & Carrietta Mogotsi Afrique du Sud
108  Lennart Niederhoff & Natascha Franzke Allemagne
108  Dennis Popp & Melina Mundt Allemagne
110  Kyrylo Avtushko & Daria Amely Filter Allemagne
111  Nevio Del Fabro & Celestina Del Fabro Allemagne
111  Julian Pfersich & Vanessa Lehnart Allemagne
111  Oleg Tsap & Darya Ruban Ukraine
111  David Stefan Voaides & Maia Ingrid Sonda Roumanie
115  Tim Gebhardt & Corinna Hartwich Allemagne
115  Jakob Müller & Viktoria Braun Allemagne
117  Jia Shiyu & Shao Yinglin Chine
118  Michael Hubrecht & Valeria Scheiermann Allemagne
118  Christopher Papageorgiou & Carmela Saggio Allemagne
120  Chou Cheng-Wei & Kang Hsin-Ni Taiwan
121  Luca Casali & Elisa Cargnelutti Italie
121  Christian Steffenhagen & Elisabeth Zita Entrup Allemagne
123  Alexander Schrammer & Sandina Kecap Allemagne
124  Matthias Bergler & Kerstin Bergler Allemagne
124  Christian Eisenhardt & Seline Ruoff Allemagne
126  Christian Mokroß & Annika Mokroß Allemagne
127  Sebastian Brandstäter & Magdalena Müller Allemagne
128  Manuel Massari & Mara Massari Allemagne
128  Jeroen Schlief & Esme Rijndertse Pays-Bas
130  Jonas Roth & Jessica Eck Allemagne
131  Sibusiso Sindane & Mbatha Thobile Afrique du Sud
132  Kim Aleksander Dingen & Nora Steinsland Italie
132  Julian Post & Janina Post Allemagne
134  Tobias Wegner & Jennifer Schalk Allemagne
134  Markus Winter & Lena Hofmeier Allemagne
136  Marco Rognini & Alexandra Neumann Allemagne
137  Mika-Luke Braunholz & Veronika Huber Allemagne
137  Leif Sundstrom & Milla Sambell Australie
139  Magnus Kizele & Pauline Wecht Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}