Results from Hessen Dance 2019 - Adult B Latin samedi 18 mai 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Hessen Dance 2019
Allemagne - Frankfurt vendredi 17 mai 2019

Adult B Latin samedi 18 mai 2019

Finale

1  Dominic Granwehr & Mae Lilija Hoffmeister Suisse
2  Simon Rührlinger & Lena Engel Autriche
3  Jakob Kohmuller & Diana Starnets Allemagne
4  Oliver Kern & Elisabeth Sperr Allemagne
5  Bennett Busach & Fina Petersen Allemagne
6  Nicola Granwehr & Shirin Reymond Suisse
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Fabian Christof & Sandra Zwoch Allemagne
8  Tarik Hennings & Mariami Koberidze Allemagne
9  Oliver Wirth & Janina Thierack Allemagne
10  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold Allemagne
11  Markus Schmitz & Katharina Schlinke Allemagne
12  Jordi Kleinschmit & Kira Götz Allemagne

Quarter-final

13  Till-Joris Bendig & Sarah Alina Löbbing Allemagne
13  Nils Hagner & Clarissa Lopes Allemagne
15  David Dorrheim & Isabell Bohnke Allemagne
15  Christian Eisenhardt & Seline Ruoff Allemagne
17  Bastian Remstädt & Alina Nygaard Allemagne
18  Volodymyr Mykhatskyi & Sarah Kraft Allemagne
18  Georg Rauchhaus & Sonja Stegemann Allemagne
20  Berk Bozaci & Charis Kerstin Lässler Allemagne
21  Sascha Lochmann & Denise Monter Allemagne
22  Rafael Sauer & Silja Alenka Ronschke Allemagne
23  Devid Babitsky & Victoria Rutayisire Allemagne
24  Florian Hissnauer & Isabella Huber Allemagne

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Robin Till & Juliane Fellendorf Allemagne
26  Florian Lang & Julia Johanna Matheis Allemagne
26  Andreas Obuchiewicz & Lisa Jill Hoffmann Allemagne
26  Wladislav Retzlav & Luana Giersbeck Allemagne
29  Lars Starbaty & Noya Barry Allemagne
30  Marco Opitz & Alicia Burmann Allemagne
31  Jan-Philipp Brzoska & Julia Klosa Allemagne
31  Jochen Clormann & Rebekka Rauschopf Allemagne
33  Noel Welter & Claudia Zwanzig Allemagne
33  Tobias Wielgosch & Frederike Kamieth Allemagne
35  Quirin Heindl & Johanna Pollen Allemagne
35  Pascal Kahn & Valeria Schmidt Allemagne
35  Gael Magnigan-Guepi & Julia Schneider Allemagne
35  Benedikt Sauer & Franziska Pfannebecker Allemagne
39  Fabian Göppel & Kathrin Depner Allemagne
39  Loris Schulze & Amelie Renner Allemagne
41  Daniel Bauer & Kristina Bülhoff Allemagne
41  Sebastian Ernst & Selina Kullmann Allemagne
41  Lennart Forster & Diana Vollmann Allemagne
41  Mark Vol & Nicole Geller Allemagne
45  Arian Ohrenberg & Emma Brockmann Allemagne
46  Maik Konigs & Diana Cardeira Trindade Allemagne
46  Dennis Trompeter & Lisa Röhr Allemagne
48  Lennart Petersen & Inga Karlisch Allemagne
49  Marcel Goethals & Nadine Giller Allemagne
50  Marc Hörnig & Sophie Uhlmann Allemagne

Round 2 (top 82)

51  Jan Essert & Julia Misonow Allemagne
51  Theo Skoda & Anna Lauterbach Allemagne
51  Christopher Weltz & Pia Ottstadt Allemagne
54  Jan Schulze & Evelyn Viktoria Stach Allemagne
54  Marian Tamasciuc & Alina Giersbeck Allemagne
54  Markus Winner & Corinna Endisch Allemagne
57  Dennis Popp & Michelle Maric Allemagne
57  Artus Rosenbusch & Alina Serdyuchenko Allemagne
57  Matty Schiller & Desireé Schiller Allemagne
57  Konstantin Schmitt & Franziska Kern Allemagne
61  Felix Bergholz & Xenia Weik Allemagne
61  Marcel Klonig & Clara Spadinger Allemagne
61  Thorben Malte Klüver & Sascha Luthans Allemagne
61  Malte Klaus Louis & Kirsten Marianne Bender Allemagne
61  Daniel Rosenkranz & Mona Molitor Allemagne
66  Hoang An Ta & Sabrina Wagner Allemagne
67  Alexander Schleicher & Anastasia Meisler Allemagne
68  Tobias Gombar & Vivien Lotzwi Allemagne
68  Timo Gratzfeld & Sylwia Czeszumska Allemagne
68  Sebastian Markowski & Marah Vogl Allemagne
68  Adrian Scharf & Bianca Härtzsch Allemagne
72  Mario Dittrich & Polly Aurelia Pilz Allemagne
72  Felix Paul Mannsbart & Esmeralda Ticona Schülli Allemagne
72  Alexander Rott & Eleanor North Allemagne
72  Patrick Säckler & Carina Lieblein Allemagne
76  Matthias Hallama & Franziska Lotz Allemagne
76  Michael Mednik & Lea Erdal Allemagne
78  Sascha Hess & Larissa Müller Allemagne
78  Felix Kamm & Melanie Lorenz Allemagne
80  Jonas Jundt & Marilena Jundt Allemagne
81  Nicolas Siegert & Jasmin Riesner Allemagne
82  Marc-Frederik Kozlovic & Clara Jung Allemagne

Round 1 (top 102)

83  Patrick Schulte & Tanja Gebauer Allemagne
83  Lukas Viestädt & Lydia Kastner Allemagne
85  Alexander Conzelmann & Jasmin Moser Allemagne
85  Felix Strüven & Melanie Jahn Allemagne
87  Simon Schmidbauer & Inessa Slavinskaya Allemagne
87  Markus Schweizer & Katharina Kauffeld Allemagne
87  Tobias Wegner & Jennifer Schalk Allemagne
90  Roberto Piroscia & Melanie Kallmes Allemagne
90  Julian Pommerening & Sandra Haggenmüller Allemagne
90  Jonathan Wälde & Miriam Amelie Biehmelt Allemagne
90  Bernhard Weber & Mareike Flögel Allemagne
94  Eugen Chilai & Anastasia Rosenhof Allemagne
95  Yiming Tu & Susanne Schiecke Allemagne
96  Jan Mehler & Eva-Maria Mehler Allemagne
96  Marwin Sedlmayer & Melissa Ernst Allemagne
98  Felix Hoffmann & Anna Vogele Allemagne
98  Timo Pfitzer & Ramona Kunzmann Allemagne
100  Benjamin Oswald & Maike Grauwickel Allemagne
101  Lorenz Michael Fischer & Franziska Leichs Allemagne
102  Can Öztürk & Corinna Hiller Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}