Results from International Championships 2016 - Amateur Ballroom mercredi 12 octobre 2016
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2016
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 11 octobre 2016

Amateur Ballroom mercredi 12 octobre 2016

Finale

1  Chong He & Jing Shan Chine
2  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Russie
3  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Angleterre
4  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
5  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russie
6  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [32] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chine
8  [25] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
9  [24] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chine
10  [19] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Pologne
10  [19] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre
12  [9] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Angleterre
13  [8] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre
14  [7] Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi Chine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [36] Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Italie
16  [34] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli États-Unis
16  [34] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Pologne
18  [33] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Canada
19  [28] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Pologne
20  [25] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine
21  [21] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
22  [20] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chine
23  [19] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italie
24  [18] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraine
24  [18] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
26  [15] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danemark
27  [8] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Angleterre
28  [6] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlande
29  [5] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko)
30  [2] Vladimir Rudko & Yanina Yakubova Russie

Round 4 (top 43)

31  [43] Edmund Ault & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Angleterre
32  [42] Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bondareva Russie
32  [42] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russie
34  [41] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
34  [41] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italie
34  [41] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Russie
37  [38] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
38  [33] Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
39  [30] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
40  [29] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chine
40  [29] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chine
42  [28] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italie
43  [25] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Angleterre

Round 3 (top 78)

44  [15] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chine
44  [15] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chine
44  [15] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor États-Unis
47  [14] Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon Angleterre
47  [14] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
47  [14] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
50  [12] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russie
50  [12] Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll Italie
50  [12] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Angleterre
53  [11] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russie
53  [11] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski États-Unis
55  [10] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
55  [10] Vladislav Komelkov & Olena Dovgan Ukraine
55  [10] Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
58  [9] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italie
58  [9] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Rosie Ward États-Unis
58  [9] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova Pologne
58  [9] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australie
62  [8] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews Angleterre
63  [7] Argo Oblikas & Kaja Jackowska Suède
64  [5] Artem Belmega & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine
64  [5] Danil Krasutskiy & Yuliya Polygach Ukraine
64  [5] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Autriche
64  [5] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Angleterre
68  [4] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch Angleterre
68  [4] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Pologne
68  [4] Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko Angleterre
68  [4] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chine
72  [3] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
72  [3] Michal Litewka & Justyna Matoga Pologne
72  [3] Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba Pologne
75  [2] Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Nataliya Blokhina Ukraine
75  [2] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norvège
77  [1] Mingmin Gao & Yaofeifei Yu Chine
77  [1] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Chine

Round 2 (top 113)

79  [16] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italie
79  [16] Geraint Heaney & Maryna Starchenko Angleterre
79  [16] Hangfan Zhang & Bowen Liu Chine
82  [15] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Angleterre
82  [15] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Pologne
82  [15] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chine
82  [15] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Angleterre
82  [15] Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou Chine
87  [14] Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukraine
88  [13] Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä Finlande
88  [13] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russie
88  [13] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Italie
91  [12] Mikolaj Balcerzak & Julia Jablonska Pologne
91  [12] Mateusz Chrzastek & Beata Michalecka Pologne
91  [12] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
91  [12] Pio Taddei & Ilaria Fanini Italie
95  [11] Sergej Titarenko & Inna Haleta Ukraine
95  [11] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
97  [10] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Rossella Saladino Italie
98  [9] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italie
98  [9] Victor Solecki & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) Angleterre
98  [9] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Lettonie
101  [8] Samuele Frugoli & Giorgia Lupi Italie
102  [7] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Angleterre
103  [6] Andrea Capecchi & Giada Nuti Italie
103  [6] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Italie
103  [6] Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya Russie
103  [6] Feng Qiaosen & Nadzeya Zadrutskaya Angleterre
103  [6] Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller (aka Aurbacher) Allemagne
108  [4] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila Ukraine
109  [3] Michael Bavoni & Desiree Bavoni Italie
109  [3] Stefano Crivellaro & Veronica Grossi Italie
109  [3] Tommy Wyderko & Brandylyn Arredondo États-Unis
112  [2] Lai Nok Enoch Ng & Xiao Lin Zhang Chine
113  Rui Pu & Jing Li Chine

Round 1 (top 128)

114  [29] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danemark
114  [29] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen Chine
114  [29] Yu Jun Hui & Xin Chen Chine
114  [29] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine
114  [29] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraine
114  [29] Artur Nabok & Anna Lubyanetska Ukraine
114  [29] Hirokuni Sakuma & Tang Liwen Japon
121  [28] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Chine
122  [27] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Suède
122  [27] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chine
122  [27] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chine
125  [26] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
126  [25] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi Italie
126  [25] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraine
128  [24] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}