Results from International Championships 2016 - Amateur Latin mardi 11 octobre 2016
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2016
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 11 octobre 2016

Amateur Latin mardi 11 octobre 2016

Finale

1  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina États-Unis
3  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
5  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
6  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [25] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
8  [24] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) États-Unis
9  [21] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Afrique du Sud
10  [20] Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
11  [18] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
12  [10] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italie
13  [8] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina États-Unis
14  [4] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
15  [2] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [27] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russie
17  [26] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
18  [25] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
18  [25] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
20  [23] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Russie
21  [22] Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova Russie
22  [21] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Angleterre
23  [16] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
23  [16] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
25  [15] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
25  [15] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
25  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
25  [15] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russie
29  [10] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis
29  [10] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russie
31  [9] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italie

Round 4 (top 45)

32  [36] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Pologne
33  [35] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
33  [35] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
35  [34] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
36  [33] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
36  [33] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Pays-Bas
38  [32] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
39  [30] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
39  [30] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
41  [29] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
42  [27] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas Italie
42  [27] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
44  [23] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russie
45  [18] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne

Round 3 (top 86)

46  [16] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russie
47  [15] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
47  [15] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
47  [15] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
50  [13] Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russie
50  [13] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
52  [12] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie
52  [12] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis
52  [12] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailande
55  [11] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danemark
55  [11] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russie
55  [11] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italie
55  [11] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
59  [10] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islande
59  [10] Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russie
59  [10] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
59  [10] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
59  [10] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova Russie
59  [10] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong Chine
65  [9] Rostislav Fedchenko & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russie
65  [9] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
65  [9] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italie
65  [9] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chine
65  [9] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russie
65  [9] Darren Morrissey & Alisiya Yezhova Angleterre
65  [9] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
72  [8] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
72  [8] Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russie
72  [8] Daniil Dozorov & Dasha Loginova Russie
72  [8] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australie
72  [8] Stas Olarescu & Zhaniya Zharmenova Italie
72  [8] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russie
72  [8] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
79  [7] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italie
79  [7] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
79  [7] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
82  [6] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlande
82  [6] Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch Angleterre
84  [5] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling Chine
85  [4] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
86  [3] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine

Round 2 (top 155)

87  [16] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italie
87  [16] Jefferson Pimentel & Lorencia Kan Singapour
87  [16] Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue Chine
87  [16] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chine
91  [14] Liu Hong Bo & Feng Jing Chine
91  [14] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
91  [14] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australie
91  [14] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italie
91  [14] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italie
91  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italie
91  [14] Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan Chine
98  [13] Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russie
98  [13] Niccolo Cresci & Nicole Cresci Italie
98  [13] Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russie
98  [13] Xiaolong Liu & Titian Zhang Chine
98  [13] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Chine
103  [12] Sergey Chernenko & Wiktoria Kierasinska Pologne
103  [12] Li Rongzhi & Yunjia Zhang Chine
105  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
105  [11] Denys Lebed & Yuliia Zhukova Ukraine
105  [11] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Pologne
105  [11] Ruoling Wang & Yibo Lu Chine
109  [10] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Angleterre
109  [10] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
109  [10] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Angleterre
109  [10] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
109  [10] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italie
109  [10] Nikita Vasilenko & Elizaveta Bulochknikova Ukraine
115  [9] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Allemagne
115  [9] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Angleterre
115  [9] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
115  [9] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russie
115  [9] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italie
115  [9] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
115  [9] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
115  [9] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Chine
123  [8] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova États-Unis
123  [8] Yu Kao & Natalie Tjokro Singapour
123  [8] Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Pologne
123  [8] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Angleterre
123  [8] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
128  [7] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na Chine
128  [7] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng Chine
128  [7] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Angleterre
131  [6] Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ukraine
131  [6] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
131  [6] Artem Gorelov & Bella Bakarova Russie
131  [6] Pavlo Khondar & Yuliya Galahina Ukraine
131  [6] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Angleterre
131  [6] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas
137  [5] Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells Angleterre
137  [5] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Chine
137  [5] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
140  [4] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgique
140  [4] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Pologne
140  [4] Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog Pologne
140  [4] Pavel Kozlov & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russie
140  [4] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corée du Sud
145  [3] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italie
145  [3] Yumeng Dong & Zeyu Li Chine
145  [3] Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Allemagne
145  [3] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Pologne
145  [3] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr États-Unis
145  [3] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italie
151  [2] Tomasz Boja & Kamila Gwozdz Pologne
151  [2] Dimitar Dimitrov & Federica Fanelli Angleterre
151  [2] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark
154  [1] Dimitri Mattia & Letizia Beneforti Italie
155  Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela Finlande

Round 1 (top 180)

156  [25] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italie
156  [25] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russie
156  [25] Daniil Podliesnyi & Polina Gulyaeva Ukraine
156  [25] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malte
160  [24] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ukraine
160  [24] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Angleterre
160  [24] Gonçalo Fernandes & Catarina Filipa Oliveira Portugal
160  [24] Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere Italie
160  [24] Filippo De Giorgia & Eleonora Costamanga Angleterre
160  [24] Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson Suède
166  [23] Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey Angleterre
167  [21] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Suède
167  [21] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
167  [21] Nuno Duarte & Rafaela Duarte Portugal
170  [20] Blake Elms & Jane Cloribel Australie
171  [18] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
171  [18] Sean Hill & Jules Plant Australie
173  [17] Philip Fol & Julia Zimmermann Angleterre
173  [17] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italie
173  [17] Tianci Ma & Adela Capilnasiu Angleterre
173  [17] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav République Tchèque
173  W Oskar Odiakosa & Nikita Vince Angleterre
178  [16] Andre Albino & Teresa Mendonça Portugal
178  [16] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino Italie
180  [8] Shi Hua Bai & Anastasia Yermakova Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}