Results from International Championships 2016 - Under 21 Latin mardi 11 octobre 2016
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2016
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 11 octobre 2016

Under 21 Latin mardi 11 octobre 2016

Finale

1  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russie
2  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islande
3  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
4  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
5  Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
6  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [39] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italie
8  [33] Rostislav Fedchenko & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russie
9  [30] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
10  [27] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong Chine
11  [25] Daniil Dozorov & Dasha Loginova Russie
12  [18] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Angleterre
13  [17] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italie
14  [7] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [14] Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russie
16  [12] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlande
16  [12] Dmitry Chechkyn & Julia Zakarieva Canada
16  [12] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russie
16  [12] Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
16  [12] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Chine
21  [11] Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno Italie
22  [10] Denys Lebed & Yuliia Zhukova Ukraine
23  [9] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russie
24  [8] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
24  [8] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chine
26  [7] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova États-Unis
26  [7] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italie
28  [6] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Chine
29  [5] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Chine
29  [5] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling Chine

Round 2 (top 63)

31  [15] Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue Chine
32  [14] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews Angleterre
32  [14] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italie
32  [14] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Angleterre
35  [13] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Pologne
35  [13] Michael Wilson & Michelle Mozenson Canada
35  [13] Mei Yu Zhe & Yang Xin Chine
38  [12] Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russie
38  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
40  [11] Niccolo Cresci & Nicole Cresci Italie
40  [11] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Angleterre
40  [11] Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan Chine
43  [10] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russie
44  [9] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraine
44  [9] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch Angleterre
44  [9] Yu Kao & Natalie Tjokro Singapour
44  [9] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italie
44  [9] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russie
49  [8] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
49  [8] Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russie
49  [8] Pavel Kozlov & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russie
49  [8] Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska Pologne
49  [8] Nikita Vasilenko & Elizaveta Bulochknikova Ukraine
54  [7] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na Chine
54  [7] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Angleterre
54  [7] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Chine
57  [6] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Allemagne
57  [6] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Chine
59  [4] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ukraine
59  [4] Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor États-Unis
61  [3] Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou Chine
62  [1] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr États-Unis
63  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark

Round 1 (top 102)

64  [17] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Angleterre
64  [17] Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Pologne
64  [17] Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog Pologne
64  [17] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng Chine
64  [17] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
69  [16] Dimitar Dimitrov & Federica Fanelli Angleterre
69  [16] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russie
69  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
72  [15] Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey Angleterre
72  [15] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
72  [15] Ruoling Wang & Yibo Lu Chine
75  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere Italie
75  [14] Filippo De Giorgia & Eleonora Costamanga Angleterre
75  [14] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italie
78  [13] Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Allemagne
79  [12] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Angleterre
80  [11] Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italie
80  [11] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corée du Sud
80  [11] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ukraine
83  [10] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italie
84  [9] Jakub Adamcewicz & Aleksandra Filinowicz Pologne
84  [9] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
84  [9] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Angleterre
87  [8] Gonçalo Fernandes & Catarina Filipa Oliveira Portugal
88  [6] Yumeng Dong & Zeyu Li Chine
88  [6] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Angleterre
88  [6] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Pologne
88  [6] Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson Suède
92  [5] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italie
92  [5] Damian Kramski & Alicja Skorupka Pologne
92  [5] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norvège
92  [5] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino Italie
96  [4] Blake Elms & Jane Cloribel Australie
97  [3] Hervc Delfino & Nicole Baldini Italie
97  [3] Sean Hill & Jules Plant Australie
99  [2] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz Pologne
99  [2] Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili Russie
101  [1] Nuno Duarte & Rafaela Duarte Portugal
101  [1] Simon Hordvik Espelid & Sina Marie Torgrimsen Norvège
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}