Results from International Championships - Amateur Ballroom mercredi 11 octobre 2017
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 10 octobre 2017

Amateur Ballroom mercredi 11 octobre 2017

Finale

1  Chong He & Jing Shan Chine
2  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
3  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Angleterre
4  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Russie
5  Dusan Dragovic & Liis End Angleterre
6  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [30] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chine
8  [24] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chine
9  [22] Alex Gunnarsson & Anna Trenzeleva Islande
10  [14] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
11  [13] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraine
12  [8] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli États-Unis
13  [6] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine
14  [3] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Angleterre

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [28] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Canada
16  [27] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Pologne
17  [25] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russie
17  [25] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova États-Unis
19  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italie
20  [21] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Pologne
21  [19] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
21  [19] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Angleterre
21  [19] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Russie
24  [17] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraine
25  [16] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Pologne
26  [15] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danemark
27  [14] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraine
28  [12] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
29  [9] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraine
30  [8] Edmund Ault & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Angleterre
30  [8] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Pologne

Round 4 (top 45)

32  [45] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italie
33  [41] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Russie
34  [40] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski États-Unis
34  [40] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Angleterre
36  [39] Yahor Boldysh & Julia Granath Angleterre
37  [36] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Angleterre
37  [36] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chine
37  [36] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chine
37  [36] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chine
41  [30] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko)
42  [25] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlande
42  [25] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Angleterre
44  [24] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italie
45  [23] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Angleterre

Round 3 (top 78)

46  [17] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italie
46  [17] Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bond Russie
46  [17] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
49  [16] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chine
50  [15] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
50  [15] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
50  [15] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chine
50  [15] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine
50  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Angleterre
55  [14] David Cockram & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Angleterre
55  [14] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russie
55  [14] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chine
55  [14] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italie
55  [14] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Chine
60  [12] Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Russie
60  [12] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Angleterre
60  [12] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
60  [12] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor États-Unis
64  [11] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
64  [11] Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina Ukraine
64  [11] Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg Suède
64  [11] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Italie
68  [8] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraine
68  [8] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russie
70  [7] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Pologne
71  [5] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Pologne
71  [5] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russie
71  [5] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko Ukraine
71  [5] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russie
71  [5] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chine
76  [3] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russie
76  [3] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova États-Unis
78  [1] Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts Angleterre

Round 2 (top 119)

79  [20] Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova Slovaquie
79  [20] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chine
79  [20] Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova Russie
79  [20] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Autriche
83  [19] Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka Pologne
83  [19] Denis Savitskiy & Valeriya Dudarenko Ukraine
85  [18] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Italie
85  [18] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Chine
85  [18] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Italie
88  [17] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danemark
88  [17] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Chine
88  [17] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Pologne
88  [17] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Allemagne
92  [16] Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva Angleterre
92  [16] Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek Pologne
92  [16] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chine
92  [16] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukraine
96  [15] Anton Kornyushkin & Anastasiya Burova Pologne
96  [15] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norvège
96  [15] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
99  [14] Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou Chine
100  [13] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italie
100  [13] Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Australie
100  [13] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russie
103  [12] Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italie
103  [12] Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court Angleterre
105  [11] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
105  [11] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Danemark
105  [11] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islande
108  [10] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Pologne
109  [9] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italie
109  [9] Denis Perederiy & Marina Poliakova Ukraine
111  [8] Andrea Capecchi & Giada Nuti Italie
111  [8] Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italie
113  [7] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) Angleterre
113  [7] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Angleterre
113  [7] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Lettonie
116  [6] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
116  [6] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraine
118  [4] Rui Chai & Li Wei Ya Chine
118  [4] Alessio Simonata & Micaela Fratepietro Croatie

Round 1 (top 148)

  [25] Pierpaolo Chiantera & Cristina Chiantera Italie
  [25] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Angleterre
  [25] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Angleterre
  [25] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Pologne
  [25] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italie
  [25] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Suède
  [25] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Angleterre
  [25] Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin Angleterre
  [24] Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges Angleterre
  [24] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australie
  [23] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi Italie
  [23] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Pologne
  [22] Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer Allemagne
  [21] Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang Chine
  [20] Matej Pritekelj & Sonya Tsekanovsky États-Unis
  [20] Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong Pays-Bas
  [19] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
  [17] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Suède
  [17] Cheng-Ang Chang & Yi-Chun Hua Taiwan
  [17] Dimitri Meyers & Emily Zhang Australie
  [17] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Angleterre
  [16] Filippo Cassetta & Emanuela Stringaro Italie
  [16] Mantas Malys & Naomi Omori Angleterre
  [15] George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
  [15] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
  [15] Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra Australie
  [13] Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Italie
  [11] Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton Angleterre
  [6] Victor Karlsen & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Suède
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}