Results from International Championships - Amateur Latin mardi 9 octobre 2018
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2018

Amateur Latin mardi 9 octobre 2018

Finale

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina États-Unis
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
3  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [24] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina États-Unis
8  [20] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina États-Unis
9  [10] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Danemark
10  [9] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
11  [7] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russie
12  [5] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman États-Unis
13  [4] Wu Liu Fu & Elena Rabinovich Chine
14  [2] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [30] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russie
16  [29] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
17  [27] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italie
17  [27] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie
19  [24] Sergey Maksyuta & Valeriya Verstova Russie
20  [22] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
21  [21] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
21  [21] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis
21  [21] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Pologne
24  [19] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russie
25  [18] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
25  [18] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie
25  [18] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
28  [15] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
29  [13] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islande
30  [8] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre

Round 4 (top 45)

31  [43] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina États-Unis
32  [41] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italie
33  [39] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
34  [37] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Israel
34  [37] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italie
36  [36] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
37  [35] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chine
38  [34] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
39  [32] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Angleterre
39  [32] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Angleterre
41  [30] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
42  [28] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
43  [27] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
43  [27] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
45  [25] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Angleterre

Round 3 (top 84)

46  [15] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Chine
46  [15] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danemark
46  [15] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan États-Unis
49  [14] Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italie
50  [13] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Chine
51  [12] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Russie
51  [12] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
51  [12] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russie
51  [12] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Chine
51  [12] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
51  [12] Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets Ukraine
57  [11] Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russie
57  [11] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
57  [11] Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Russie
57  [11] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
57  [11] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russie
57  [11] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russie
63  [10] Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Italie
63  [10] Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova Russie
65  [9] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russie
65  [9] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italie
67  [8] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Pologne
67  [8] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Pays-Bas
67  [8] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Pologne
67  [8] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Chine
71  [7] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Angleterre
71  [7] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong Chine
73  [6] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Pologne
73  [6] Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Italie
73  [6] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russie
73  [6] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Chine
77  [5] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islande
78  [4] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
78  [4] Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina Russie
78  [4] Sergey Kolesnikov & Violetta Dzenik Russie
78  [4] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russie
82  [3] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
83  [2] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Chine
83  [2] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Chine

Round 2 (top 151)

85  [14] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
85  [14] Rostislav Fedchenko & Elizaveta Kozlova Russie
85  [14] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Pologne
85  [14] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italie
85  [14] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
85  [14] Vladislav Salnikov & Yuliya Gotsulyak (aka Chernysh) Ukraine
91  [13] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
91  [13] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Pologne
91  [13] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada
91  [13] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russie
91  [13] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Chine
91  [13] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao Chine
97  [12] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
97  [12] Karol Choma & Iwona Weglinska Pologne
97  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
97  [12] Simone Giraldi & Alice Fabrizi Italie
97  [12] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Chine
97  [12] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède
97  [12] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Pologne
97  [12] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Pologne
97  [12] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng Chine
97  [12] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italie
107  [11] Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez Espagne
107  [11] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italie
107  [11] Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova Ukraine
107  [11] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Pologne
107  [11] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlande
107  [11] Cheng Zhong Xu & Yue Wen Liao Chine
113  [10] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Pologne
113  [10] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
113  [10] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Écosse
113  [10] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italie
113  [10] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italie
118  [9] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi Chine
118  [9] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Angleterre
118  [9] Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska Pologne
121  [8] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Russie
121  [8] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang Chine
123  [7] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Angleterre
123  [7] Mikolaj Dembek & Sylwia Olubinska Pologne
123  [7] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italie
123  [7] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
123  [7] Gleb Molko & Julia Tomas Ukraine
123  [7] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Angleterre
123  [7] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Pologne
123  [7] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finlande
123  [7] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
123  [7] Duo Wang & Xuan Yan Chine
123  [7] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
134  [6] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne
134  [6] Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah Pays de Galles
134  [6] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italie
134  [6] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Angleterre
134  [6] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Pologne
139  [5] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grèce
139  [5] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danemark
139  [5] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang Chine
139  [5] Max Firestein & Nicole Renee Mtchedlidze États-Unis
139  [5] Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere Italie
139  [5] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
139  [5] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
139  [5] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italie
147  [3] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
147  [3] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italie
147  [3] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
150  [2] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italie
151  [1] Kevin Lusha & Noemi Ficola Italie

Round 1 (top 234)

152  [17] Pawel Bartelik & Magdalena Kowal Pologne
152  [17] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft États-Unis
152  [17] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italie
152  [17] Andrea Garau & Aurora Mastinu Italie
152  [17] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Chine
152  [17] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian Chine
152  [17] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui Chine
152  [17] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Israel
152  [17] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hongrie
152  [17] Christian Sarra & Ambra Corcione Italie
152  [17] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Chine
152  [17] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang Chine
152  [17] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ukraine
165  [16] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japon
165  [16] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li Chine
165  [16] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russie
165  [16] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Chine
169  [15] Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner États-Unis
169  [15] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Alena Pilipenko Ukraine
169  [15] Puttipong Kongsakul & Sutatip Bunvilai Thailande
169  [15] Chen Long & Xiao Qin Chine
169  [15] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Angleterre
169  [15] Roman Osadchiy & Darya Rudenko Ukraine
169  [15] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Hongrie
169  [15] Yu Hai Tao & Boya Li Chine
177  [14] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong Chine
177  [14] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russie
177  [14] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
177  [14] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italie
181  [13] Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang Chine
181  [13] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italie
181  [13] Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu Chine
181  [13] Li Yu Qi & Peng Xiao Dan Chine
181  [13] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth Angleterre
181  [13] Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan Chine
181  [13] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Chine
181  [13] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang Chine
189  [12] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australie
189  [12] Vladimir Rozhkov & Darya Budzyuk Russie
189  [12] Antonio Vincis & Valeria Putuz Italie
189  [12] Carter Williams & Anika Baker États-Unis
189  [12] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen Chine
189  [12] Liansheng Zhou & Yu Yin Chine
195  [11] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva Angleterre
195  [11] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italie
195  [11] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italie
195  [11] Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee Corée du Sud
195  [11] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italie
200  [10] Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling Chine
200  [10] Marco Martello & Ayde Romina Ladogana Italie
200  [10] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Angleterre
200  [10] Liu Suyang & Yini Pan Chine
200  [10] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
205  [9] Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace Italie
205  [9] Oleksandr Pospelov & Darya Vernikova Ukraine
207  [8] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italie
207  [8] Alessio Calicchia & Flavia Ianni Italie
207  [8] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi Chine
207  [8] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russie
207  [8] Bradley Hobson & Lucy Allan Angleterre
207  [8] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies Angleterre
213  [7] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japon
213  [7] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova États-Unis
213  [7] Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang Chine
213  [7] Martin Suhr Moordieck & Emma Rise Adrian Danemark
213  [7] Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang Chine
218  [6] Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat Malte
218  [6] Zi Xin Cheng & Yan Ma Chine
218  [6] Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Islande
218  [6] Vincenzo Turturici & Serena Salvato Italie
222  [5] Ji Long Kang & Wang Shuran Chine
222  [5] Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Danemark
222  [5] Giovanni Vincis & Silvia Scintu Italie
222  [5] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu Chine
226  [4] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Chine
226  [4] Haojun Kang & Qianwen Sun Chine
226  [4] Tianci Ma & Kerys Borg Angleterre
226  [4] Gustav Skovbon & Luca Kiss Danemark
226  [4] Fabio Statzu & Anna Trogu Italie
231  [3] Chon Io Mui & Katrin Halacheva Macao
231  [3] Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Angleterre
233  [1] Antonino Mule Gentiluomo & Chiara Angileri Italie
233  [1] Michele Pittau & Chiara Andrea Manca Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}