Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - 12/13 Years Foxtrot/Tango lundi 22 avril 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Angleterre - Blackpool lundi 22 avril 2019

12/13 Years Foxtrot/Tango lundi 22 avril 2019

Finale

1  Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova Ukraine
2  Maxim Morris & Olivia King Angleterre
3  Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko Russie
4  Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova Ukraine
5  Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russie
6  Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [9] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russie
8  [7] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
9  [6] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russie
10  [5] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Israel
11  [4] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
12  [1] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [8] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russie
13  [8] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russie
13  [8] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ukraine
13  [8] Nikita Shevchenko & Darya Lisna Ukraine
17  [7] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
17  [7] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Russie
17  [7] Maksymilian Serafin & Weronika Majerowska Pologne
20  [3] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russie
20  [3] Witold Onisk & Natalia Przyborska Pologne
20  [3] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
20  [3] Denis Vasilyuk & Anastasiya Zhomir Ukraine
20  [3] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russie
25  [1] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russie

Round 2 (top 47)

26  [9] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
26  [9] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke Angleterre
28  [8] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russie
28  [8] Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova Ukraine
28  [8] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
31  [7] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya Russie
32  [6] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
32  [6] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
32  [6] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin États-Unis
35  [5] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlande
36  [3] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Russie
36  [3] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Angleterre
36  [3] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russie
36  [3] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finlande
36  [3] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finlande
36  [3] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islande
42  [2] Vìktor Malìchenko & Yana Pobidinska Ukraine
42  [2] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Chine
44  [1] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Angleterre
44  [1] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ukraine
46  Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Chine
46  Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Chine

Round 1 (top 69)

48  [11] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
48  [11] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finlande
48  [11] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky États-Unis
48  [11] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell Angleterre
48  [11] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
53  [10] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk Angleterre
53  [10] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islande
53  [10] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
53  [10] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Chine
57  [9] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russie
57  [9] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper Angleterre
59  [8] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finlande
59  [8] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlande
59  [8] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Angleterre
62  [6] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Angleterre
63  [4] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Islande
63  [4] Ákos Fésus & Wei Chen Yao Hongrie
63  [4] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Chine
63  [4] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Chine
67  [1] Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russie
67  [1] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islande
67  [1] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Chine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}