Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Juvenile Latin Championship vendredi 26 avril 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Angleterre - Blackpool lundi 22 avril 2019

British Juvenile Latin Championship vendredi 26 avril 2019

Finale

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy États-Unis
2  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukraine
3  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ukraine
4  Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Russie
5  David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska Ukraine
6  Lyubomir Voskalo & Solomiya Tsekit Ukraine
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [18] Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro Ukraine
8  [17] Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Russie
9  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Irlande du Nord
10  [13] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukraine
11  [11] Stetsenko Danylo Kravchenko & Karyna Scalozub France
12  [3] Tianqi Zhang & Rotem Rivkin Chine

Quarter-final

13  [16] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau Chine
14  [15] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukraine
15  [13] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Russie
15  [13] Nikita Pan & Kira Ligay Angleterre
17  [11] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukraine
18  [10] Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukraine
18  [10] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukraine
20  [9] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukraine
21  [8] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi Chine
21  [8] Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk Ukraine
21  [8] Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir Kazakhstan
21  [8] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge Angleterre
25  [4] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Russie

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [17] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova Russie
27  [16] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Danemark
27  [16] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko Ukraine
27  [16] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Canada
27  [16] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina Ukraine
31  [15] Latken Alyauddin & Darya Li France
32  [14] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva Ukraine
32  [14] Chongmo Wang & Yizhe Lang Chine
34  [13] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova Ukraine
34  [13] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett Allemagne
36  [12] Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova Moldavie
37  [11] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukraine
38  [10] Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri Italie
38  [10] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Angleterre
38  [10] Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko Russie
38  [10] Wang Jie Zun & Lin Yun Wei Chine
42  [9] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Russie
43  [7] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko États-Unis
44  [5] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly États-Unis
45  [4] Renrui Yang & Kexin Sun Chine
46  [3] Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue Singapour
47  [2] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ukraine
47  [2] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova Russie
49  [1] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik Ukraine

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [18] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finlande
51  [17] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova Russie
51  [17] Kehong Chen & Yunfei Sun Chine
51  [17] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko Moldavie
51  [17] Chuqi Luo & Mengyao Wang Chine
55  [16] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva Kazakhstan
55  [16] Bahtiyar Dauren & Yasmin Vetrova Russie
55  [16] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich Russie
58  [15] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova Russie
58  [15] Damir Shalin & Milana Selin Russie
58  [15] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova Russie
61  [14] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Islande
61  [14] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor États-Unis
61  [14] Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov Portugal
61  [14] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte Angleterre
61  [14] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima Japon
66  [13] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina Russie
66  [13] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina Russie
68  [12] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir Islande
68  [12] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets Angleterre
68  [12] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya Russie
71  [11] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel Russie
71  [11] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao Singapour
73  [10] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Russie
73  [10] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova Russie
73  [10] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi Japon
76  [9] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders Angleterre
76  [9] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina Russie
78  [7] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Islande
78  [7] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris États-Unis
78  [7] Victor Slautskiy & Dorothy Blagden Angleterre
81  [4] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle Russie
81  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finlande
81  [4] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova Russie

Round 1 (top 114)

84  W Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev États-Unis
84  [22] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Islande
84  [22] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang Chine
87  [21] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Russie
87  [21] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru Chine
87  [21] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva Russie
87  [21] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang Chine
91  [20] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Islande
91  [20] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou Chine
93  [19] Edric Gan & Karolina Szabao Singapour
93  [19] Zhang Zhihao & Yu Yan Zi Chine
95  [18] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova Russie
96  [17] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva Finlande
96  [17] Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov Portugal
98  [16] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Islande
98  [16] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir Islande
98  [16] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici Lettonie
101  [15] Matthew Harding & Ruby Duffy Angleterre
102  [14] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Islande
103  [13] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finlande
103  [13] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen Chine
105  [12] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel Angleterre
105  [12] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman Finlande
107  [8] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir Islande
108  [7] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir Islande
108  [7] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang Russie
108  [7] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir Islande
111  [6] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova Russie
112  [5] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva États-Unis
113  [4] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu Chine
114  [1] Volodymyr Zakharenko & Khrystyna Shchur Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}