Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Juvenile Ballroom Championship mardi 23 avril 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Angleterre - Blackpool lundi 22 avril 2019

British Juvenile Ballroom Championship mardi 23 avril 2019

Finale

1  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukraine
2  Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro Ukraine
3  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Russie
4  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk Ukraine
5  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukraine
6  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [16] David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska Ukraine
8  [14] Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ukraine
8  [14] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva Ukraine
10  [10] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukraine
11  [8] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukraine
12  [7] Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev États-Unis

Quarter-final

13  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Irlande du Nord
14  [15] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge Angleterre
15  [14] Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy États-Unis
16  [13] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova Ukraine
17  [11] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Danemark
17  [11] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukraine
19  [10] Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko Russie
20  [8] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Russie
20  [8] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Canada
22  [5] Fedor Vladimirov & Kseniya Erofeeva Russie
23  [4] Bogdan Dunets & Sofìya Êrofêêva Ukraine
23  [4] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ukraine
25  [2] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukraine

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [17] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina Russie
26  [17] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Russie
26  [17] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko Ukraine
29  [15] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Russie
29  [15] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukraine
31  [14] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukraine
32  [11] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi Japon
33  [10] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva Kazakhstan
34  [9] Daniil Gorobets & Evelina Kuzmich Biélorussie
34  [9] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina Russie
34  [9] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Islande
34  [9] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Russie
38  [8] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova Russie
39  [7] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova Russie
39  [7] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Angleterre
39  [7] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly États-Unis
39  [7] Yaroslav Teplov & Ulyana Kozlova Russie
39  [7] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina Ukraine
44  [6] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Russie
45  [5] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko Moldavie
45  [5] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova Russie
47  [4] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Russie
48  [1] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva Russie
48  [1] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Islande

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [19] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets Angleterre
51  [18] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova Russie
52  [17] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Islande
52  [17] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi Chine
52  [17] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova Russie
52  [17] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich Russie
52  [17] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor États-Unis
57  [16] Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov Portugal
58  [15] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya Russie
58  [15] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima Japon
60  [14] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir Islande
60  [14] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Islande
60  [14] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte Angleterre
60  [14] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Islande
60  [14] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang Chine
65  [12] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris États-Unis
65  [12] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici Lettonie
67  [10] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finlande
67  [10] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel Angleterre
67  [10] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova Russie
67  [10] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko États-Unis
67  [10] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova Russie
72  [9] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau Chine
73  [8] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finlande
73  [8] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle Russie
73  [8] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao Singapour
76  [7] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina Russie
77  [6] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders Angleterre
77  [6] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett Allemagne
79  [5] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir Islande
80  [3] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova Russie
80  [3] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Islande
82  [2] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finlande
83  Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov Portugal

Round 1 (top 104)

84  [23] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva Finlande
84  [23] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn Angleterre
84  [23] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang Chine
84  [23] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel Russie
88  [20] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen Chine
89  [19] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Islande
89  [19] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova Russie
91  [18] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir Islande
92  [14] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva États-Unis
92  [14] Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue Singapour
92  [14] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu Chine
92  [14] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou Chine
96  [13] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman Finlande
96  [13] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Islande
98  [10] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir Islande
99  [8] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang Russie
100  [5] Theo Peters & Tamzin Barlow Angleterre
100  [5] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir Islande
102  [1] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru Chine
102  [1] Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk Moldavie
102  [1] David Skepskij & Arina Vashchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}