Results from King's Cup - WDSF World Open Latin dimanche 3 septembre 2017
Voir comment advertise your product ici

King's Cup
Thailande - Bangkok samedi 2 septembre 2017

WDSF World Open Latin dimanche 3 septembre 2017

Finale

1  Marius-Andrei Balan & Khrystyna Moshenska Allemagne
2  Timur Imametdinov & Nina Bezzubova Allemagne
3  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Espagne
4  Maxim Stepanov & Ksenya Rybina Allemagne
5  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Allemagne
6  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
8  Jokubas Venckus & Migle Klupsaite Lituanie
9  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Malika Dzumaeva Allemagne
10  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasiya Rybalko Russie
11  Mario Cecinati & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italie
12  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Allemagne

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Artyushkov & Sofya Vershinina Russie
14  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australie
15  Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Allemagne
16  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islande
17  Nam Giyong & Na Ra Shin Corée du Sud
18  Vyatseslav Molkin & Dayana Khedzhadzi Estonie
19  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Karina Shpakovskaya Autriche
20  Zhu Yingzhou & Fan Hongming Chine
21  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailande
22  Shinawat Lerson & Jinyada Nikhong Thailande
23  Zhu Zhi & Liu Qingmei Chine
24  Liu Jiuming & Qian Jing Chine
25  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailande

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Pays-Bas
26  Sadawit Settachai & Nichkamol Ketpong Thailande
28  Wilbert Aunzo & Pearl Marie Caneda Philippines
28  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russie
30  Xiong Xu & Yuan Chen Chine
31  Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
32  Kang Mun Seong & Park Jisoo Corée du Sud
33  Se Hyeon Oh & Hye Won Lee Corée du Sud
34  Zeng Siyuan & Zhu Qinyu Chine
35  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japon
36  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
37  Bin Qin & Jiao Feng Chine
38  Nguyen Thanh Truc & Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang Viêt Nam
39  Kim Min Je & Jeong Hwari Corée du Sud
39  Suttiphong Songkai & Achiraya Sirirat Thailande
41  Kim Ki Woong & Park Kang Corée du Sud
42  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japon
43  Timofey Bushuev & Mariya Selischeva Russie
43  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
43  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
46  Patdanai Boonlerd & Suthisa Tidepan Thailande
46  Tanakorn Puechngean & Wanachaporn Wiboontham Thailande
48  Hoang Duc Tuan & Dang Thu Huong Viêt Nam

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Cheuk Hin Tse & Wing Lam Ho Hong Kong
50  Luu Hoai Nam & Nguyen Thu-hien Viêt Nam
51  Itsara Panachat & Wichuda Pewon Thailande
52  Ming Yeung Hui & Wing Shu Ho Hong Kong
52  Zhang Jinke & Wu Yulin Chine
54  Tin Long Che & Ka Weng Lo Macao
55  Chiu Choi Antonio & Lao Hio I Macao
56  Nguyen Hoang Tuan & Quang Ngoc Quynh Trang Viêt Nam
57  Lau Hak Meng & Dos Santos Kaewmanee Celina Macao
58  Truong Vu Toan & Lam Nhat Ha Viêt Nam
59  Takeshi Kaneko & Ayana Sugihara Japon
60  Dovano Ip Bacani & Cheuk Ying Chow Hong Kong
61  Lap Yin Wong & Tsz Ying Leung Chine
62  Khaw Tong Kiang & Chen Xue Singapour
63  Pang Jie Han & Samantha Lai Singapour
63  Nguyen Thai Son & Tran Thu Trang Viêt Nam
63  Rattanapon Supatimuslo & Piyathida Sringamchum Thailande
66  Boonleart Bootsathean & Nattana Woboontham Thailande
66  Amulya Garg & Qian Xia Singapour
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}