Results from Russian Championships - Adult Latin Champ mardi 16 mars 2021
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Russian Championships
Russie - Moscow mardi 16 mars 2021

Adult Latin Champ mardi 16 mars 2021

Finale

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russie
2  Andrey Gusev & Vera Bondareva Finlande
3  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russie
4  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russie
5  Maksim Elfimov & Evgeniya Churikova Russie
6  Egor Petrov & Darya Petrova Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Dolgushin & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russie
8  Vladislav Nikishin & Anna Anufrieva Russie
8  Aleksandr Rodygin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russie
10  Artem Efanin & Anna Efanina Russie
11  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Goroshko Russie
11  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russie
13  Oleg Chzhen & Alina Ageeva Russie
13  Aleksandr Kurennoj & Ekaterina Olejnik Russie
13  Vladimir Neykshin & Vladislava Andreeva Russie

Quarter-final

16  Vladislav Khait & Angelina Shvedova Russie
17  Egor Kulikov & Viktoriya Puchina Russie
18  Valentin Kosmachev & Alena Kochengina Russie
19  Evgeniy Nikitin & Margarita Yurlova Russie
20  Nikita Khoroshenko & Milana Karabaeva Russie
20  Danila Mazur & Milana Barvinok Russie
22  Egor Filev & Sofya Prudnikova Russie
23  Nikita Kostalev & Elena Radaeva Russie
24  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russie
25  Dmitrij Skulkin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russie
26  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russie
27  Ivan Belan & Elizaveta Vaganova Russie
27  Andrej Ivanov & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russie

Round 4 (top 60)

29  Nikita Bazanov & Anastasiya Anishina Russie
29  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Darya Dubchak Russie
29  Andrei Ponomarev & Evgeniya Sorokovikova Russie
29  Nikita Urchev & Anna Merkureva Russie
33  Evgeniy Igumnov & Anastasiya Kolgina Russie
33  Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina Russie
35  Ilya Agafonov & Margarita Ryapisova Russie
35  Futsiao Pan & Sima Kumar Russie
35  Timur Temirbekov & Yana Rozhnova Russie
38  Dmitriy Kapusta & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russie
38  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russie
40  Andrey Chumachenko & Maria Titova Italie
40  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Anna Valavina Russie
40  Andrey Proskurkin & Polina Dek Russie
43  Nikita Bocharov & Elizaveta Sergienko Russie
43  Yaroslav Sukmanov & Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russie
45  Vladislav Karbaev & Darya Chechel Russie
46  Denis Ruchka & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russie
46  Anatolij Titov & Mariya Mikava Russie
48  Dmitriy Bayanov & Anna Samusenko Pologne
48  Artem Semenov & Mariya Malikova Russie
50  Andrej Kravchenko & Anastasiya Pozhidaeva Russie
50  Anton Lobanov & Vlada Kabanevskaya Russie
50  Danil Loshkov & Elizaveta Logacheva Russie
53  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Russie
53  Vladimir Polikov & Anastasiya Krasnoslobodtseva Russie
55  Nikita Yutin & Darya Khmeleva Russie
56  Roman Mokienko & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russie
56  Dmitriy Morozov & Zlata Tsybakova Russie
58  Nikita Khripunov & Darina Chukina Russie
59  Nikita Kopylov & Alina Krylova Russie
60  Artem Balayan & Natalya Skvortsova Russie

Round 3 (top 107)

61  Nikita Degtev & Diana Fatullaeva Russie
62  Karen Gevorgyan & Elizaveta Romashkina Russie
63  Egor Runovskij & Alena Soboleva Russie
64  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Karnaushenko Russie
65  Timofej Burkovets & Anna Vaganova Russie
65  Ivan Fokin & Darya Gulevich Russie
65  Adel Galimov & Adriana Efimova Russie
65  Roman Muksimov & Anastasiya Gontova Russie
65  Egor Prygunov & Sofya Miheeva Russie
65  Kirill Silivanov & Vlada Pehtereva Russie
65  Garrik Tsugunyan & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russie
72  Yaroslav Sherenkov & Marina Tsylina Russie
72  Vage Smbatyan & Arina Sitnikova Russie
72  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russie
75  Timur Bakaev & Ekaterina Pozhidaeva Russie
75  Semen Kokovin & Elizaveta Nedobej Russie
75  Sergey Plotnikov & Alina Chayka Russie
75  Georgiy Yarmak & Anna Yarmak Russie
79  Igor Gorlov & Sofiya Stepanova Russie
80  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Valeriya Hrushkova Russie
80  Ivan Morozov & Olga Gapon Russie
80  Pavel Pozdnyakov & Yuliya Maslova Russie
83  Vadim Ermakov & Valeriya Vizirenko Russie
83  Stepan Nazolin & Galina Savenkova Russie
85  Maksim Karanov & Darya Egorushkina Russie
85  Roman Kiparin & Olga Efremova Russie
85  Anton Salimov & Valeriya Borodkina Russie
88  Nikolay Isaev & Veronika Grishina Russie
89  Andrey Bozhok & Mariya Gnevusheva Russie
89  Timur Dzhobava & Yuliana Hovanskih Russie
89  Ilya Knyazev & Diana Filatova Russie
89  Sergej Prohorenko & Anastasiya Lesnova Russie
93  Nikita Kufezin & Ekaterina Batalova Russie
93  Igor Startsev & Alexandra Startseva Russie
95  Elisey Osipov & Sofya Voronina Russie
95  Artem Podorvanov & Kseniya Chuprik Russie
95  Egor Rybalkin & Kristina Amirova Russie
98  Vladislav Chuchenov & Natalya Pelina Russie
99  Daniil Khalzov & Alisa Pezina Russie
99  Kirill Teplyakov & Ekaterina Guguchkina Russie
99  Evgenij Vostrikov & Anna Leonova Russie
102  Aleksandr Samohin & Kaj Tszya Russie
103  Marat Zhumabekov & Anna Kudryavtseva Russie
104  Andrey Pogiba & Nikolya Mariya Shchebetenko Russie
104  Aleksey Surzhin & Arina Eliseeva Russie
106  Sergej Bystritskij & Alisa Lyalina Russie
106  Vladislav Rusakov & Olga Shashkova Russie

Round 2 (top 163)

108  Daniil Borisov & Sofya Vorontsova Russie
108  Vasiliy Kvatov & Anastasiya Krasnobortseva Russie
108  Pavel Vasilyak & Veronika Felk Russie
111  Viktor Povolotskiy & Elena Natacheeva Russie
112  Nikolay Kogut & Anastasiya Rybolova Russie
112  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Alisa Glazkova Russie
112  Vladislav Persidskiy & Diana Nikulina Russie
112  Maksim Semenov & Valeriya Zlokazova Russie
112  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Sofya Moroz Russie
112  Daniil Simakov & Mariya Muratova Russie
118  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Angelina Darenskih Russie
118  Nikita Legkih & Anna Kostrygina Russie
118  Viktor Shestakov & Maria Slobozhan Russie
121  Egor Sidorov & Svetlana Migashko Russie
122  Nikita Bugaev & Olga Lebedeva Russie
122  Rinat Dusmukhambetov & Anastasiya Zhabokritskaya Russie
122  Yurij Kruglov & Aleksandra Elistratova Russie
125  Nikita Laba & Veronika Gorshkova Russie
125  Andrej Serpov & Anna Kondrashova Russie
127  Gleb Yukhimenko & Ilsina Hasanova Russie
128  Sergey Chetin & Anastasiya Sorokina Russie
129  Daniil Bychkov & Kseniya Drukker Russie
129  Pavel Kraynov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russie
129  Evgeniy Matvienko & Rimma Zargaryan Russie
129  Daniil Tebenkov & Dana Kistanova Russie
133  Dmitriy Grushin & Alina Davydova Russie
133  Semen Kamenev & Valeriya Noskova Russie
133  Pavel Mikhin & Anzhelika Katorgina Russie
136  Aleksandr Nabiev & Alena Bogolyubova Russie
137  Mihail Fedorov & Liana Zakirova Russie
137  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Yadviga Banschikova Russie
139  Arseniy Belov & Marina Podbolotova Russie
139  Egor Kachkovskij & Marina Eysan Russie
139  Aleksandr Osipov & Sandaara Danilova Russie
142  Oleg Osipov & Ekaterina Salimgarieva Russie
143  Vladislav Chupakhin & Anastasiya Tolmacheva Russie
143  Danila Kononov & Milena Kalinina Russie
146  Andrey Astafurov & Valeriya Kuzmiceva Russie
146  Grigoriy Miftakhutdinov & Aleksandra Savitskaya Russie
146  Sergey Muraviev & Evangelina Skvortsova Russie
149  Daniil Cherepanov & Yana Cherepanova Russie
150  Zaurbek Astamirov & Anastasiya Proshchenko Russie
150  Vasiliy Dunaev & Elizaveta Dvurechinskaya Russie
150  Avtandil Shermadini & Diana Naumova Russie
150  Aleksandr Spirin & Anna Shevelëva Russie
154  Yurij Todoshev & Darya Gubina Russie
155  Viktor Ryabykin & Ekaterina Buchneva Russie
155  Vladislav Soskov & Mariya Sendetskaya Russie
155  Aleksej Ushakov & Dana Mikitova Russie
158  Vladislav Gnusov & Anna Ermolenko Russie
158  Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Chernookaya Russie
158  Stepan Zahryamin & Veronika Portnyagina Russie
161  Daniil Chechulin & Aleksandra Grinkiv Russie
161  Aliymzhon Rakhimov & Ulyana Chulkina Russie
161  Aleksandr Shapiro & Arina Konoplitskaya Russie
164  Daniil Gluschenko & Elizaveta Belonogova Russie

Round 1 (top 164)

143  Nikita Kozhevnikov & Anna Suvorova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}