Results from The Star Championship - WDSF World Open Latin dimanche 24 mars 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

The Star Championship
Italie - Pieve di Cento jeudi 21 mars 2019

WDSF World Open Latin dimanche 24 mars 2019

Finale

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russie
2  Marius-Andrei Balan & Khrystyna Moshenska Allemagne
3  Andrey Gusev & Vera Bondareva Finlande
4  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
5  Edgar Marcos & Alina Nowak Pologne
6  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Roumanie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Konstantin Gorodilov & Dominika Bergmannova Estonie
8  Vito Coppola & Oona Oinas Italie
9  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Allemagne
10  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russie
11  Yan Bang Bang & Yu Jun Du Chine
12  Jokubas Venckus & Migle Klupsaite Lituanie

Quarter-final

13  George Sutu & Tereza Florova République Tchèque
14  Artem Efanin & Anna Dergunova Russie
15  Arthur Ankerstein & Georgiana Barbu Allemagne
16  Francesco Esposito & Svetlana Kostenko Italie
16  Aleksey Korobchenko & Lika Odikadze Israel
18  Alex Yuma Calabrese & Natasha Calabrese Italie
18  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Darya Sviridenko Russie
18  Stefano Mendolia & Aleksandra Koldan Italie
21  Mikael Tatarkin & Anja Pritekelj Allemagne
22  Shao Huinan & Ji Wei Chine
23  Vladislav Khait & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italie
24  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norvège

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova Moldavie
26  Raffaello Brancato & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russie
27  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak République Tchèque
27  Maksim Pavlov & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russie
29  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Albena Daskalova Allemagne
30  Lorenzo Molitierno & Yana Koroleva Italie
30  Wang Zhengyang & Li Yuke Chine
32  David Diaz Falcon & Denise Beccari Espagne
32  Leonards Petkevics & Angelina Tsiprush Lettonie
32  Christian De Spirito & Anna Goglia Italie
35  Alex Salvador & Alice Chiocchi Australie
36  Dimitrii Cernei & Oksana Kononova Russie
37  Mateusz Kieszek & Ludivine Brangbour Luxembourg
37  Gu Qingwu & Yu Qiu Fan Chine
37  Radim Stupka & Marika Odikadze Israel
37  Pasquale Tufano & Diana Satskevich Chypre
41  Manuel Longhitano & Moira Lorenzon Italie
42  Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt Allemagne
42  Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Allemagne
44  Vladimir Tkachuk & Albina Demina Russie
45  Egor Nikolaev & Aleksandra Raskatova Russie
46  Andrea Borrelli & Chantal Green Angleterre
47  Nunzio Felice & Mari Yiangou Chypre
48  Shon Burshtein & Erica Di Maria Israel

Round 3 (top 97)

49  Vladimir Timofeev & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russie
50  Ilya Beloborodov & Viktoriya Kochkina Russie
50  Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong Chine
52  Aleksey Kapusta & Anastasiya Zharkova Russie
52  Bo Qiao & Wang Min Chine
54  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino Finlande
54  Artur Tagirov & Rebeka Cherepanova Lettonie
56  Sergej Skripcenko & Egle Bertulyte Lituanie
57  Alessandro Cuoco & Olga Kosareva Suisse
57  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailande
57  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russie
57  Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky (aka Vysotska) États-Unis
61  Philip Andraus & Virginia Lesniak Allemagne
62  Velizar Georgiev & Polina Kimova Bulgarie
62  Boris Milev & Anastasiya Darchuk Bulgarie
62  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Allemagne
62  Kazuki Sugawara & Laura Collavizza Japon
66  Raimonds Andersons & Olena Abolonina Ukraine
66  Vincenzo Chianese & Margarita Datsyuk Italie
66  Nicola Di Cosola & Marina Mulyar Italie
66  Nicholas Leandro & Rachel Spedicato Italie
66  Nicola Moi & Giovanna Maria Manunta Italie
66  Alex Koren Ondrej & Ekaterina Novikova Slovaquie
72  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
72  Vedran Sraga & Paula Hude Croatie
74  Gabriele Bordigoni & Ika Canu Italie
74  Dimitar Dimitrov & Elisabett Gross Bulgarie
76  Jiri Kejzar & Barbora Koskova République Tchèque
77  Vlad Ene & Anastasia Grunzu Roumanie
77  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Allemagne
77  Nguyen Doan Minh & Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Viêt Nam
77  Sadawit Settachai & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailande
77  Gao Yuan & Gao Ningning Chine
82  Daniils Sitovs & Violetta Levchenko Lettonie
83  Giuseppe Renna & Martina Bortolotti Italie
83  Giacomo Scapinello & Erminia Mirasola Italie
83  Shao Weiyi & Yinyuan Ren Chine
86  Edward Torresin & Stefania Tellatin Italie
87  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Allemagne
87  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russie
87  Giovanni Pisacane & Gaia Cirillo Autriche
87  Patrik Seretin & Ema Pilic Croatie
87  Gao Tszya & Angelina Shvedova Russie
87  Danny Tan Yee Chun & Kelly Tan Chee Min Malaisie
93  Daniil Pisankin & Kristina Pischugina Espagne
94  Alessio Cona & Silvia Bolognesi Italie
94  Giorgio De Ponti & Michaela Ruggiero Italie
94  Angelo Puglisi & Silvia Randazzo Italie
97  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Alina Vasileniuc Roumanie

Round 2 (top 165)

98  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Estefania Ruiz Huertas Espagne
98  Sunchen Zhou & Wang Yitong Chine
100  Domenico Ameglio & Gaia Serpini Italie
100  Andreas Foklas & Kristina Dejnega Chypre
102  Ivan Jarnec & Ana Ekart Slovénie
102  Mirko Maina & Alice Copete France
104  Dragos Marian Comsa & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Roumanie
104  Luigi Reina & Irene Saitta Italie
104  Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norvège
104  Alberto De Zotti & Marina Dal Cason Italie
108  Jean-Pierre Ferrando & Maeva Gomez France
109  Pedro Manuel Martins & Rafaela Rotilio Portugal
109  Marvin Ochs & Jule Stellrecht Allemagne
109  Kang Shijie & Zhao Yuxuan Chine
112  Sergey Khrustalev & Sorina Andrei Bulgarie
112  Orazio Spadaro & Alice Tiberia Italie
112  Simone Ventre & Chiara Maggio Italie
112  Marie Wittmann & Giuseppe Scerra Allemagne
116  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japon
116  Eduardo Rizza & Esmeralda Rizza Italie
118  Daniel Diez Martin & Ruth Saez Canadillas Espagne
119  Federico Castelli & Ilenia Govoni Italie
119  Davide Corrodi & Maja Kucharczyk Suisse
119  Francesco Dalla & Jennifer Cuda Italie
119  Oskar Hemmelmayr & Rozetta Kats Pays-Bas
119  Maurizio Serra & Ilaria Fadda Italie
119  Kevin Giuseppe Vedda & Greta Favitta Italie
125  Giuseppe De Bari & Mariam Aladashvili Géorgie
125  Sara Ecchia & Alessandro Reina Italie
125  Massimiliano Monda & Andreana Camodeca Italie
125  Ettore Palombo & Angelica Salvati Italie
125  Aleksandre Ramazashvili & Nicole Faller Allemagne
125  David Steindl & Lydia Kager Autriche
131  Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza Italie
131  Dawid Kaleta & Paulina Karkosik Suède
133  Nguyen Trung Kien & Pham Hong Anh Viêt Nam
133  Vladislav Lopushnsyy & Beatrice Cuneo Italie
135  Razvan George Batranu & Ana Maria Dica Roumanie
136  Marco Marfia & Ambra Cotti Italie
136  Vitaliy Perezhogin & Alena Guzeeva Russie
138  Denis Andrei Ghita & Maria Diana Popa Roumanie
138  Cosmin Lupoaie & Anna Daria Mitzura Pentiuc Roumanie
140  Raffaele Caporusso & Maria Capezzera Italie
140  Ignazio Mura & Arianna Mura Italie
140  Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano Italie
140  Erik Saracino & Anna Pluti Italie
144  Alessandro Alfieri & Marzia Treppiccioni Italie
144  Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho Italie
144  Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo Italie
147  Yevgen Dmytrenko & Mery Lenz Italie
147  Stefano Solimeno & Mirjam Varsallona Italie
149  Salvatore Bonfardeci & Yasna Mastro Italie
149  Ooi Say Onn & Chong Kar Man Malaisie
149  Lu Xinhang & Song Yisiai Chine
152  Ooi Say Keat & Iu Bernice Weng Tong Malaisie
152  Clinton Morweng & Li-Jean Swanepoel Afrique du Sud
152  Antonio Stripoli & Katia Monocchio Italie
152  Nicola Varaschin & Mara Livotto Italie
156  Mattia Marrocco & Debora Marrocco Italie
156  Simone Vastola & Carla Sannino Italie
156  Lorenzo Vizzarri & Loretta Pezzoli Italie
159  Davide Cofone & Julie Bogely Italie
159  Nicola Monda & Lucia Iacomino Italie
161  Jan Metlicky & Ela Kasalová République Tchèque
161  Alberto Righetti & Cristina Furlan Italie
163  Maksim Melnik & Angelika Ron Allemagne
164  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norvège
165  Lucian Constantin Boldojan & Roxana Dinca Roumanie

Round 1 (top 274)

166  Gabriele Cesarano & Sara D'Ausilio Italie
166  Tomoki Fukuma & Sari Semmyo Japon
168  Andrea Cuzzola & Cristina Robatto Italie
168  Johanne Reinert Mortensen & Gints Berzins Suède
168  Nicola Raucci & Alessia Sposito Italie
168  Truong Vu Toan & Lam Nhat Ha Viêt Nam
172  Emiliano Calicchia & Giada Masci Italie
172  Lorenzo Cavallo & Mariangela Tumino Italie
174  Davide Fenu & Andrea Secci Italie
174  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Allemagne
174  Mirko Ranieri & Asia Pierini Italie
177  Andrej Marolt & Nina Vrhovnik Slovénie
177  Matteo Soldi & Francesca Mingoni Italie
179  Alex Savoia & Denise Teglia Italie
179  Alessio Vedda & Brigida La Mantia Italie
181  Daniil Antonik & Aveliina Tennokese Estonie
182  Matteo Cortellesi & Giulia Sellati Italie
182  Manuel D'urzo & Elena Pascucci Italie
182  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Norunn Ringvoll Norvège
185  Stefano Corda & Susanna Tatti Italie
185  Matteo Venturi & Ludovica Galvan Italie
187  Lorenzo Bernardi & Angelica Tempone Italie
187  Leon Cacciola & Mariastella De Salvo Italie
187  Mattia Gagnone & Justina Jurkoit Lituanie
187  Francesco Michelon & Carlotta De Col Italie
187  Iakovos Philippou & Erika Lyukmanova Chypre
187  Mirko Urru & Marika Urru Italie
193  Piermattia Balboni & Laura Marcolongo Italie
193  Simion Marti & Matilde Gerotto Italie
195  Eros Maria Benedetti & Chiara Spada Italie
195  Lorenzo Lipparini & Martina Bettini Italie
195  Davide Martinello & Speranza Dal Sasso Italie
195  Radu Samoila & Valentino Luana Italie
195  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italie
200  Raul Garcia Canabal & Ornella Marina Riva Espagne
200  Aaron Clark & Giulia Andrea Giannotti Australie
200  Stefano Viti & Chiara Scarponi Italie
203  Richard Csaba Balogh & Gabriella Peto Hongrie
203  Alessandro Laineri & Ginevra Nanni Italie
203  Francesco Pinto & Veronica D'ambrosio Italie
203  Giovanni Volpato & Veronica Rosato Italie
207  John Anschitz & Erika Buchmuller Allemagne
207  Antonino Capoccetta & Noemi Gramegna Italie
207  Tommaso Clementi & Valentina Sopranzi Italie
207  Andrea Fratepietro & Lisa Pregnolato Italie
207  Dario Manzo & Rosa Granato Italie
207  Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini Italie
207  Stefano Ortu & Federica Pusceddu Italie
214  Alessandro Bertolini & Anna Pirani Italie
214  Michele Lamanna & Silvia Brezigar Italie
216  John Christofides & Theodora Constantinou Chypre
216  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Pays-Bas
216  Stefano Maltese & Chiara Alessandra Cerullo Italie
216  Marco Mameli & Loredana Sanna Italie
220  Antoine Dartois & Consuela Nicula Belgique
221  Luigi Colangelo & Chiara Nardi Italie
221  Francesco Delmonte & Giorgia Cali Italie
221  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
221  Ruben Novelli & Giorgia Ghibaudo Italie
221  Nicola Scavo & Katrin Costa Italie
221  Manuel Walzl & Jacqueline Pichler Italie
227  Danilo Longobardi & Sara Fabbrini Italie
228  Antonio D'auria & Alessandra Ricchezza Italie
228  Brice Horville & Anastassia Issaev France
228  Tommaso Marchetti & Federica Antinori Italie
228  Ciro De Marco & Martina Esposito Italie
232  Mario Cesarano & Jamaika Rita Sorrentino Italie
232  Braian Francesco Di Paola & Senmao Zhai Italie
232  Pietro Luzzi & Irene Banci Italie
232  Mattia Mascarucci & Deborah Teglia Italie
232  Gianluca Olianas & Sara Putzu Italie
232  Boris Oreshkov & Noemi Butera Italie
232  Gianluca Pompei & Anja Mihaela Pestelli Italie
232  Gabriele Tarantino & Gloria Ballotta Italie
240  Federico Fanti & Milena Pedretti Italie
240  Gennaro Galasso & Giuseppina Cerbone Italie
240  Martina Ninni & Nicolo' Norbiato Italie
243  Alexandru Chirica & Cristiana Maria Chiper Roumanie
243  Gianluca Guardabasso & Veronica Galliera Italie
243  Alfonso Oppido & Sophi Stirparo Italie
243  Giovanni Pasquini & Denise Serpilli Italie
247  Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti Italie
247  Emanuele De Lazzari & Serena Dal Cason Italie
249  Antonio Gianfelice & Maria La Riccia Italie
249  Simone Moras & Elena Sossich Italie
249  Simone Vidotti & Ginevra Minisini Italie
252  Alessandro Alveti & Giulia Magnante Italie
252  Federico Grotti & Manuela Ansaloni Italie
252  Francesco Rotatori & Giulia Vitali Italie
255  Giovanni Battista D'amato & Sara Vanin Italie
255  Robin Lataire & Elien Laukens Belgique
255  Fabio Sancini & Valentina Ropa Italie
255  Stefano Stecher & Adele Frison Italie
255  Davide Toffolet & Manuela Bergamin Italie
260  Alessandro Abatecola & Silvia Leo Italie
260  Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio Italie
260  Joan Boixader & Rosanna Camprubi Espagne
260  Davide Busi & Giulia Benati Italie
260  Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco Italie
260  Nicola Favaro & Valentina Furlanetto Italie
260  Francesco Ghelfi & Ilaria Natali Italie
260  Matteo Mascia & Gaia Simbula Italie
260  Serafino Rossi & Morena Brunetti Italie
260  Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini Italie
270  Luca Fadda & Rebecca Isola Italie
270  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Allemagne
270  Giuseppe Italia & Elisa Arrabito Italie
273  Sandro Amitrano & Gabriella Raspino Italie
273  Giorgio Gualandi & Antonella Gamberini Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}