Results from The Universal 2019 - Amateur Latin dimanche 13 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

The Universal 2019
Angleterre - Copthorne dimanche 13 janvier 2019

Amateur Latin dimanche 13 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
2  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
3  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
4  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
5  Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis
6  Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Pologne
7  Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Chine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [20] Wu Liu Fu & Elena Rabinovich Chine
9  [18] Sergey Maksyuta & Valeriya Verstova Russie
10  [16] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
11  [12] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russie
12  [6] Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italie

Quarter-final

13  [25] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danemark
14  [21] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie
15  [19] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russie
16  [17] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italie
17  [14] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan États-Unis
18  [13] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Pologne
18  [13] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
20  [12] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
21  [11] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
21  Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Chine
23  [7] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Angleterre
24  [5] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Chine
26  [24] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu Chine
27  Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao Chine
28  [22] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italie
29  [20] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlande
30  [16] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
30  [16] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
30  [16] Stefano Grassi & Korina Travis Angleterre
30  [16] Ernest Jelen & Agata Faber Pologne
34  [15] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti États-Unis
35  [13] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grèce
35  [13] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
35  [13] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australie
38  Zhihong Qiu & Xu Chen Chine
39  [8] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italie
39  [8] Ryan Raffloer & Bethany Howard États-Unis
41  [6] Jin Seok Park & Chae Young Kim Corée du Sud
42  [5] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Angleterre
42  [5] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
42  [5] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australie
45  [4] Woo Hyeon Kang & Su-Hyun Lee Corée du Sud
46  [1] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlande
46  [1] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Angleterre
48  Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall Angleterre

Round 1 (top 60)

49  [28] Hyun Seung Joo & Heejin Oh Corée du Sud
50  [27] Tilemachos Fatsis & Elisavet Mantani Grèce
51  [26] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danemark
52  [24] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Corée du Sud
52  [24] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas
52  [24] Feng Yuxiang & Li Xin Chine
55  [21] Eemeli Tusa & Scarlett Houston Angleterre
56  Shin Su Jong & Yea Jin Park Corée du Sud
57  [8] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson Angleterre
58  [6] Oskar Gaigl & Viktoria Abilov Allemagne
59  Johannes Hofmann & Lisa Laiblin Allemagne
60  [5] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang Chine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}