Results from UK Open 2017 - Amateur Latin mercredi 18 janvier 2017
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2017
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 17 janvier 2017

Amateur Latin mercredi 18 janvier 2017

Finale

1  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina États-Unis
3  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
5  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
6  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [21] Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
8  [20] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Afrique du Sud
9  [13] Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova Russie
10  [10] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
11  [8] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italie
12  [6] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
14  [18] Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
14  [18] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russie
16  [17] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russie
17  [16] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina États-Unis
17  [16] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne
17  [16] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
20  [12] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italie
21  [11] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
22  [10] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
23  [9] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russie
24  [7] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
25  [2] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [21] Ilya Sizov & Sofiya Ternovaya Russie
27  [20] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Angleterre
27  [20] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
29  [19] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Russie
30  [17] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russie
30  [17] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russie
30  [17] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
30  [17] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russie
34  [16] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
35  [15] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
35  [15] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne
35  [15] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
35  [15] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis
35  [15] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
35  [15] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
41  [14] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Chine
41  [14] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina États-Unis
43  [13] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
44  [10] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
45  [9] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
45  [9] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
47  [7] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Chine
47  [7] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Pologne
49  [4] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
50  [2] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russie

Round 3 (top 79)

51  [25] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
51  [25] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
51  [25] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russie
51  [25] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
55  [23] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italie
55  [23] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Pays-Bas
55  [23] Ernest Jelen & Anna Kapliy Pologne
55  [23] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italie
59  [22] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
59  [22] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie
59  [22] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis
62  [21] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russie
62  [21] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Pologne
64  [20] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
64  [20] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italie
64  [20] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
64  [20] Pavel Vinichenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
68  [19] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russie
68  [19] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Chine
70  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
70  [18] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Angleterre
72  [17] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
73  [16] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
73  [16] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
75  [14] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova États-Unis
75  [14] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Chine
75  [14] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
78  [10] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
79  [4] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas

Round 2 (top 120)

80  [29] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Angleterre
80  [29] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Biélorussie
80  [29] Xuancheng Wei & Xingying Song Chine
83  [28] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Pologne
83  [28] Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russie
83  [28] Dmitro Pozvniy & Valentina Lozina Ukraine
83  [28] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
87  [27] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
87  [27] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Pologne
87  [27] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Angleterre
87  [27] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
91  [26] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italie
92  [25] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
92  [25] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italie
92  [25] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russie
95  [23] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft États-Unis
95  [23] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grèce
95  [23] Marcus Sun & Mavis Yip Angleterre
95  [23] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
99  [22] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russie
99  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlande
101  [21] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italie
102  [20] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
102  [20] Marcin Zaprawa & Marta Kulag Pologne
104  [19] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
104  [19] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italie
104  [19] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
104  [19] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Angleterre
108  [18] Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Canada
108  [18] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
110  [17] Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek Pologne
111  [16] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italie
111  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australie
113  [15] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corée du Sud
114  [14] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Angleterre
114  [14] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australie
116  [13] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italie
117  [12] Sergiy Chernykov & Darina Kulish Ukraine
117  [12] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock Angleterre
119  [11] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
120  [10] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canada

Round 1 (top 172)

121  [32] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark
121  [32] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Pologne
123  [31] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova
123  [31] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Pologne
123  [31] Artur Neverovskij & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
126  [30] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède
126  [30] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonie
126  [30] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italie
126  [30] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malaisie
130  [29] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Allemagne
130  [29] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Pologne
130  [29] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Angleterre
130  [29] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
134  [28] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Pologne
134  [28] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portugal
134  [28] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italie
134  [28] Kwon Bo Son & Su Yeon Park Corée du Sud
134  [28] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grèce
134  [28] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Pologne
140  [27] Tiago Lourenço & Regina Rosado Portugal
140  [27] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ukraine
142  [26] Evgenij Bojko & Irina Goncharenko Ukraine
142  [26] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
144  [25] Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
144  [25] You Sung Hwang & Jung Eun Ji Corée du Sud
144  [25] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
144  [25] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Pologne
144  [25] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Pologne
149  [23] Antonio Anzalone & Sabrina Di Lieto Allemagne
149  [23] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
149  [23] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
152  [22] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Angleterre
152  [22] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italie
154  [20] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
155  [19] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italie
155  [19] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
157  [17] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgique
157  [17] Konstantinos Kontogiannis & Elina Gkavagia Angleterre
159  [16] Christos Kalaitzidis & Sofia Grafa Grèce
160  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
160  [15] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin États-Unis
162  [14] Yigit Dündar & Eylul Ezgi Geveli Turquie
162  [14] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corée du Sud
164  [13] Vadim Gabchak & Marta Kutsinda Ukraine
165  [12] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
166  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
166  [11] Takaya Sato & Miyuko Yusa Japon
168  [10] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson Angleterre
169  [9] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraine
170  [8] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
171  [7] Aleksander Kwiatkowski & Wiktoria Lach Pologne
172  [6] Mario Linge & Carrie Anne Gill Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}