Results from UK Open 2018 - Professional Ballroom mercredi 17 janvier 2018
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2018
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 16 janvier 2018

Professional Ballroom mercredi 17 janvier 2018

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
4  Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
5  Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italie
6  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [13] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
8  [12] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Pologne
9  [9] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
10  [4] Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Pologne
11  [2] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
11  [2] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [22] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
14  [19] Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan Angleterre
15  [17] Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
16  [11] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japon
17  [10] Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
18  [9] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei (aka Gladiuk) États-Unis
18  [9] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
20  [6] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Italie
21  [5] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Chine
22  [2] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre
23  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina États-Unis
23  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [24] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova États-Unis
26  [22] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre
27  [21] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chine
28  [20] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
29  [19] Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
30  [14] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
31  [13] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australie
31  [13] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japon
31  [13] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
31  [13] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
35  [12] Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova États-Unis
36  [11] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chine
37  [10] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
38  [9] Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russie
39  [7] Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova États-Unis
39  [7] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
39  [7] Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chine
42  [5] David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi Australie
42  [5] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre
44  [4] Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Hong Kong
44  [4] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva Russie
46  [3] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre
47  [2] Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italie
47  [2] Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen Chine

Round 3 (top 80)

49  [26] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Angleterre
49  [26] Domenico Cannizzaro & Valeria Pittalis Angleterre
49  [26] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chine
52  [25] Alex Sindila & Jade Main Angleterre
53  [22] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis
53  [22] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
53  [22] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Angleterre
56  [21] Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley États-Unis
57  [20] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
58  [18] Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska États-Unis
58  [18] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japon
58  [18] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russie
61  [17] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japon
61  [17] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
61  [17] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
61  [17] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japon
65  [16] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti États-Unis
65  [16] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japon
67  [15] Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin États-Unis
67  [15] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
69  [13] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera Ukraine
69  [13] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
69  [13] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
72  [11] Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee Corée du Sud
73  [10] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
73  [10] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japon
75  [9] Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya États-Unis
75  [9] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
77  [7] Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed Pays-Bas
77  [7] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japon
77  [7] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japon
80  [6] Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine

Round 2 (top 119)

81  [26] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japon
81  [26] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
81  [26] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japon
84  [25] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
84  [25] Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraine
84  [25] Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraine
84  [25] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
84  [25] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
89  [24] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japon
89  [24] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraine
91  [23] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Corée du Sud
91  [23] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japon
93  [22] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japon
94  [21] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
94  [21] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japon
96  [20] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japon
96  [20] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japon
96  [20] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japon
96  [20] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
100  [19] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japon
101  [18] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
102  [17] Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova Ukraine
102  [17] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
104  [16] Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japon
104  [16] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japon
106  [15] Jeong Hyun Kim & Ham In Jo Corée du Sud
106  [15] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japon
108  [14] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japon
108  [14] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Corée du Sud
110  [13] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japon
110  [13] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japon
110  [13] Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun Chine
113  [12] Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japon
113  [12] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japon
115  [11] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japon
116  [10] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) Japon
116  [10] Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii Japon
116  [10] Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee Corée du Sud
119  [8] Naoto Okada & Eriko Okada (aka Wakatsuki) Japon

Round 1 (top 184)

120  [28] Giovanni Gentile & Maria Grazia Rizzello Italie
120  [28] Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk Pologne
120  [28] Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera États-Unis
120  [28] Marcello Nencini & Ekaterina Maksimova Brazil
120  [28] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chine
125  [27] Takahiro Enokida & Miri Murano Japon
125  [27] Dong Soo Kim & Hwa In Corée du Sud
125  [27] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Corée du Sud
128  [26] Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin Corée du Sud
128  [26] Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Pays-Bas
130  [25] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
130  [25] Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee Corée du Sud
132  [23] Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura Japon
132  [23] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japon
134  [22] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chine
134  [22] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
134  [22] Manabu Narita & Tomomi Ushizawa Japon
134  [22] Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) Japon
134  [22] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
134  [22] Kenta Yamagami & Kaoru Satake Japon
140  [21] Daisuke Takeuchi & Momoko Ueda Japon
140  [21] Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi Japon
142  [20] Matthew Day & Maya Day Japon
142  [20] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japon
142  [20] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Allemagne
145  [19] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japon
145  [19] Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto Japon
147  [18] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japon
147  [18] Lee Gwongyu & Na Young Kong Corée du Sud
147  [18] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japon
147  [18] Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto Japon
147  [18] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japon
152  [17] Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino Japon
152  [17] Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse Japon
154  [16] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japon
154  [16] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Taiwan
154  [16] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japon
154  [16] Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japon
154  [16] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
159  [15] Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou Japon
159  [15] Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda Japon
161  [14] Hideyuki Ikeda & Kaori Ikeda Japon
161  [14] Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas Pays-Bas
161  [14] Yoshinori Nakatu & Hiromi Okazaki Japon
161  [14] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japon
161  [14] Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama Japon
166  [13] Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara États-Unis
166  [13] Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro Japon
166  [13] Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (aka Chang Chiao Hui) Taiwan
166  [13] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
170  [12] Masashi Ohta & Sayaka Kawasumi Japon
170  [12] Ryuichi Osawa & Kana Hayashi Japon
172  [11] Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama Japon
172  [11] Yoshiharu Motosh & Mika Iwasaki Japon
172  [11] Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japon
172  [11] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
176  [10] Tomohiro Ogisu & Ayumi Umemoto Japon
177  [9] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
177  [9] Junichiro Yamamoto & Kayoko Tanoue Japon
179  [8] Masaru Jumonji & Kayo Kajiyama Japon
179  [8] Takashi Omura & Tomoe Matsuda Japon
181  [6] Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei Japon
182  [5] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
182  [5] Atsushi Yokoh & Miyuki Yokoh Japon
184  [2] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}