Results from UK Open 2018 - Professional Rising Star Ballroom mardi 16 janvier 2018
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2018
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 16 janvier 2018

Professional Rising Star Ballroom mardi 16 janvier 2018

Finale

1  Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan Angleterre
2  Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Angleterre
3  Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
4  Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
5  Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chine
6  Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japon
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [26] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis
8  [24] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
9  [19] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japon
10  [16] Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italie
11  [14] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Pologne
12  [11] Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska États-Unis

Quarter-final

13  [19] Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley États-Unis
13  [19] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japon
13  [19] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Angleterre
13  [19] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
17  [18] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
18  [16] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Angleterre
19  [14] Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin Corée du Sud
20  [13] Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraine
20  [13] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
22  [12] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera Ukraine
22  [12] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
24  [11] David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi Australie
25  [9] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
26  [6] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japon

Round 3 (top 42)

27  [22] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japon
27  [22] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
27  [22] Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee Corée du Sud
27  [22] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
31  [21] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japon
32  [20] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
32  [20] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
32  [20] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japon
35  [19] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti États-Unis
35  [19] Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japon
35  [19] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japon
38  [17] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chine
39  [16] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
39  [16] Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen Chine
41  [11] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
41  [11] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japon

Round 2 (top 84)

43  [22] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japon
43  [22] Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Hong Kong
45  [21] Jeong Hyun Kim & Ham In Jo Corée du Sud
45  [21] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japon
47  [19] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Corée du Sud
47  [19] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japon
47  [19] Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova Ukraine
47  [19] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russie
47  [19] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japon
47  [19] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japon
53  [18] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
54  [17] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
54  [17] Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya États-Unis
56  [16] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) Japon
56  [16] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
56  [16] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japon
59  [15] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japon
59  [15] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japon
59  [15] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
62  [14] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
62  [14] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
62  [14] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japon
62  [14] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraine
62  [14] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japon
62  [14] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japon
62  [14] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
69  [12] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japon
69  [12] Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
69  [12] Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee Corée du Sud
72  [11] Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraine
72  [11] Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee Corée du Sud
72  [11] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japon
72  [11] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Corée du Sud
76  [10] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chine
77  [8] Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii Japon
77  [8] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japon
79  [6] Dong Soo Kim & Hwa In Corée du Sud
79  [6] Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk Pologne
81  [4] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japon
81  [4] Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi Japon
83  [2] Ryuichi Osawa & Kana Hayashi Japon
83  [2] Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro Japon

Round 1 (top 144)

85  [23] Matthew Day & Maya Day Japon
85  [23] Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera États-Unis
85  [23] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
85  [23] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japon
85  [23] Kenta Yamagami & Kaoru Satake Japon
90  [22] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
90  [22] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japon
90  [22] Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun Chine
93  [21] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japon
93  [21] Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse Japon
93  [21] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Corée du Sud
96  [20] Daisuke Takeuchi & Momoko Ueda Japon
97  [19] Takahiro Enokida & Miri Murano Japon
97  [19] Lee Gwongyu & Na Young Kong Corée du Sud
99  [18] Hideyuki Ikeda & Kaori Ikeda Japon
99  [18] Marcello Nencini & Ekaterina Maksimova Brazil
101  [17] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japon
101  [17] Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura Japon
101  [17] Naoto Okada & Eriko Okada (aka Wakatsuki) Japon
104  [16] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japon
104  [16] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japon
104  [16] Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Pays-Bas
104  [16] Calogero Sabella & Floriana Billello Italie
104  [16] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chine
109  [15] Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italie
109  [15] Giovanni Gentile & Maria Grazia Rizzello Italie
109  [15] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Allemagne
109  [15] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japon
109  [15] Manabu Narita & Tomomi Ushizawa Japon
109  [15] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Allemagne
109  [15] Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki Japon
109  [15] Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto Japon
117  [14] Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto Japon
117  [14] Yoshiharu Motosh & Mika Iwasaki Japon
117  [14] Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) Japon
117  [14] Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda Japon
121  [13] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japon
121  [13] Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara États-Unis
123  [12] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Taiwan
123  [12] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japon
125  [11] Masaru Jumonji & Kayo Kajiyama Japon
125  [11] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
125  [11] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
128  [10] Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas Pays-Bas
128  [10] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
130  [9] Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama Japon
130  [9] Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japon
132  [8] Yoshinori Nakatu & Hiromi Okazaki Japon
132  [8] Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama Japon
134  [7] Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou Japon
135  [6] Masashi Ohta & Sayaka Kawasumi Japon
135  [6] Atsushi Yokoh & Miyuki Yokoh Japon
137  [5] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
137  [5] Junichiro Yamamoto & Kayoko Tanoue Japon
139  [4] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
139  [4] Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (aka Chang Chiao Hui) Taiwan
139  [4] Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei Japon
142  [3] Takashi Aota & Karin Aota Japon
142  [3] Takashi Omura & Tomoe Matsuda Japon
144  [2] Tomohiro Ogisu & Ayumi Umemoto Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}