Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Latin mercredi 16 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Amateur Latin mercredi 16 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina États-Unis
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
4  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [19] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
8  [7] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
9  [6] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina États-Unis
10  [4] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
11  [2] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Danemark
12  [1] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [19] Wu Liu Fu & Elena Rabinovich Chine
14  [18] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Pologne
15  [17] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Chine
15  [17] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
17  [15] Sergey Maksyuta & Valeriya Verstova Russie
18  [14] Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Italie
19  [12] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russie
20  [11] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Angleterre
21  [10] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie
21  [10] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman États-Unis
21  [10] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
24  [7] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [21] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
26  [19] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
26  [19] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russie
26  [19] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russie
26  [19] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chine
30  [17] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islande
31  [16] Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italie
32  [15] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
33  [14] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italie
33  [14] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
33  [14] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russie
33  [14] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Chine
37  [13] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Pologne
37  [13] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
39  [12] Maksim Bodnar & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
39  [12] Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russie
41  [11] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russie
41  [11] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danemark
41  [11] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
44  [9] Maksim Bigus & Angelina Rozgon Ukraine
45  [8] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Chine
46  [6] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russie
47  [5] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russie
47  [5] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italie

Round 3 (top 82)

49  [27] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italie
49  [27] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao Chine
51  [26] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Pologne
51  [26] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
51  [26] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu Chine
54  [25] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russie
54  [25] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
56  [24] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
56  [24] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
58  [23] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
58  [23] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Pologne
60  [22] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
60  [22] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
60  [22] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
63  [21] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Pologne
63  [21] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan États-Unis
65  [19] Li Yaxi & Yanian Deng Chine
66  [17] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
66  [17] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Pologne
68  [16] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
69  [14] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italie
69  [14] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
69  [14] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Chine
69  [14] Vasiliy Paratuy & Natalya Stadnichenko Russie
73  [13] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
74  [12] Denis Fesenko & Kristina Mendela Ukraine
74  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
74  [12] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Chine
77  [10] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraine
77  [10] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
79  [9] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italie
80  [8] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
80  [8] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Angleterre
82  [2] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède

Round 2 (top 130)

83  [25] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Angleterre
83  [25] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italie
83  [25] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
86  [24] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan Chine
86  [24] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
86  [24] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russie
86  [24] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islande
90  [23] Ernest Jelen & Agata Faber Pologne
90  [23] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italie
90  [23] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Chine
93  [22] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Danemark
93  [22] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Chine
95  [21] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti États-Unis
95  [21] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australie
95  [21] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Pologne
95  [21] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Pologne
95  [21] Vladyslav Ponomarenko & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine
95  [21] Ryan Raffloer & Bethany Howard États-Unis
101  [20] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italie
101  [20] Zhihong Qiu & Xu Chen Chine
103  [19] Woo Hyeon Kang & Su-Hyun Lee Corée du Sud
103  [19] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italie
103  [19] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
103  [19] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russie
107  [17] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Angleterre
107  [17] Stefano Grassi & Korina Travis Angleterre
107  [17] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russie
107  [17] Mykyta Vasylenko & Valeriya Tishkovets Ukraine
111  [16] Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Italie
111  [16] Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere Italie
111  [16] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlande
111  [16] Pavel Vinichenko & Ganna Skurativska Ukraine
115  [15] Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall Angleterre
115  [15] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky États-Unis
117  [14] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriia Antoniuk Ukraine
117  [14] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italie
117  [14] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
117  [14] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Chine
121  [13] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grèce
122  [12] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danemark
122  [12] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italie
122  [12] Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz Pologne
125  [11] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
126  [10] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Angleterre
127  [9] Oliver Long & Evie Davies Angleterre
127  [9] Stanislav Sutormin & Polina Tishkova Russie
127  [9] Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang Taiwan
130  [4] Albert Kosinski & Anna Ponomar Pologne

Round 1 (top 182)

131  [29] Pawel Bartelik & Magdalena Kowal Pologne
131  [29] Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna République Tchèque
131  [29] Razmik Papyan & Olga Romanenko Ukraine
131  [29] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
131  [29] Mateusz Sobala & Hanna Kopiec Pologne
131  [29] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
137  [28] Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
137  [28] Kavin Rathna & Haijiao Long Chine
137  [28] Artem Semenov & Darya Markina Russie
137  [28] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Corée du Sud
137  [28] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Angleterre
137  [28] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australie
143  [27] Tilemachos Fatsis & Elisavet Mantani Grèce
143  [27] Fabio Oliva & Jenifer Luisa Metallo Angleterre
143  [27] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italie
143  [27] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italie
147  [26] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders Angleterre
147  [26] Bogdan Dovgalov & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
147  [26] Daniil Egorenko & Juliana Menzinskaja Russie
150  [25] Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah Pays de Galles
150  [25] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Angleterre
150  [25] Jin Seok Park & Chae Young Kim Corée du Sud
153  [24] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
154  [23] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva Angleterre
155  [21] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italie
156  [20] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav République Tchèque
156  [20] Filippos Rouvinas & Maritina Spiratou Grèce
158  [19] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japon
158  [19] Anton Ivanyshyn & Ganna Litvinovich Ukraine
158  [19] Xin Yuan Liu & Zhu Shuang Shiqi Chine
158  [19] Feng Yuxiang & Li Xin Chine
162  [18] Shin Su Jong & Yea Jin Park Corée du Sud
163  [17] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Angleterre
163  [17] Giannis Margaritis & Georgia Zoi Grèce
165  [16] Oskar Gaigl & Viktoria Abilov Allemagne
165  [16] Hyun Seung Joo & Heejin Oh Corée du Sud
165  [16] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas
168  [15] Satoshi Mikami & Jasmiya Buhary Japon
168  [15] Michael Wilson & Rebecca Liu Angleterre
170  [14] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Suède
170  [14] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Italie
170  [14] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italie
170  [14] Ivan Vasilevskiy & Nika Kolomeytseva Ukraine
174  [13] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
174  [13] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova États-Unis
174  [13] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
177  [11] Jozef Herak & Michaela Komorova Slovaquie
178  [10] Philip Kaloyanov & Daria Dicu Angleterre
178  [10] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Russie
180  [9] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italie
181  [5] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang Chine
182  [1] Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou Grèce
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}