Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom mardi 15 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom mardi 15 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
2  Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chine
3  Dima Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
5  Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraine
6  Alvin Yao Yi Wen & Annie Zhao Ai Ni Chine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [28] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
8  [26] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chine
9  [24] Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
10  [22] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italie
11  [16] Klim Shypilin & Anastasiya Malahova Ukraine
12  [6] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chine

Quarter-final

13  [21] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russie
14  [19] Dmitro Lishchuk & Diana Madiy Ukraine
15  [18] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chine
16  [16] Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina Angleterre
17  [15] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraine
17  [15] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Russie
17  [15] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italie
20  [14] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russie
21  [13] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova États-Unis
22  [11] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chine
23  [10] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chine
24  [7] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia Chine

Round 3 (top 40)

25  [24] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chine
26  [23] David Cockram & Rosie Ward Angleterre
27  [22] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russie
28  [21] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russie
29  [20] Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Angleterre
30  [19] Leandro De Rossi & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
31  [18] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italie
31  [18] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Chine
31  [18] Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina Russie
34  [17] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Russie
35  [15] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Pologne
35  [15] Daniel Radu & Elena Babaeva Allemagne
37  [14] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Pologne
37  [14] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Sonya Tsekanovsky États-Unis
39  [12] Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn Pays-Bas
39  [12] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Allemagne

Round 2 (top 71)

41  [24] Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Suède
42  [23] Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca Angleterre
43  [22] Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Russie
43  [22] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Pologne
45  [21] Bogdan Dovgalov & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
45  [21] Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu États-Unis
45  [21] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi Chine
48  [20] Kyrylo Demidov & Sofia Bila Ukraine
48  [20] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir Islande
48  [20] Alan Tentser & Emily Zhang Australie
48  [20] Scott Wilson & Emily Brown Angleterre
52  [19] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Islande
52  [19] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine
54  [18] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang Chine
55  [17] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australie
55  [17] Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Pologne
57  [16] Michal Pernak & Julia Wojcicka Pologne
58  [13] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italie
59  [12] Denis Molkov & Aleksandra Shvedova Russie
60  [11] Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Canada
60  [11] Ivan Chernyavskiy & Olesya Homyachenko Ukraine
60  [11] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Pologne
63  [10] Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Zhuoshi Xie États-Unis
64  [9] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Pologne
65  [8] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe Angleterre
66  [7] Hangfan Zhang & Tang Wei Chine
67  [6] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Autriche
68  [5] Krystian Baryczka & Ewelina Kaczmarek Pologne
68  [5] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Pays-Bas
70  [3] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italie
70  [3] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Pologne

Round 1 (top 94)

72  [28] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Angleterre
72  [28] Lee Jaehwan & Cho Kyungbin Corée du Sud
72  [28] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwan
72  [28] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
76  [27] Lukasz Garwacki & Karolina Skrobanska Pologne
77  [25] Mirco Cinquini & Anita Pratelli Italie
78  [24] Lewis Hateley & Rebekka Ros Angleterre
79  [22] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders Angleterre
80  [21] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ukraine
80  [21] Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba Angleterre
82  [19] Takanobu Oguni & Nanami Wada Japon
83  [18] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Angleterre
84  [16] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Autriche
84  [16] Eemeli Tusa & Scarlett Houston Angleterre
86  [15] Kirill Gunbin & Veronika Rubtsova Russie
86  [15] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australie
88  [13] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
88  [13] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
90  [6] William Lindgren Stauch & Julia Hallberg Suède
91  [5] Cameron Robinson & Viktoriya Breus Angleterre
92  [2] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
93  [1] Maxwell Saban & Carrie Anne Gill Angleterre
93  [1] Oleg Terekhov & Anastasia Fokina Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}