Results from UK Open 2019 - Professional Ballroom mercredi 16 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Professional Ballroom mercredi 16 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
2  Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italie
3  Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
4  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
5  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
6  Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [24] Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan Angleterre
7  [24] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Pologne
9  [18] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
10  [15] Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Pologne
11  [10] Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Angleterre
12  [3] Chong He & Jing Shan Chine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [23] Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath Angleterre
14  [18] Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
15  [17] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Italie
16  [13] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japon
17  [12] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei (aka Gladiuk) États-Unis
17  [12] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
19  [11] Jack Beale & Nataliia Beale Angleterre
20  [10] Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko États-Unis
21  [9] Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
22  [8] Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova États-Unis
23  [6] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody États-Unis
24  [5] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Voskalchuk (aka Egorova) États-Unis

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [25] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
26  [23] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre
27  [19] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australie
28  [15] Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova États-Unis
28  [15] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre
30  [14] Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova États-Unis
31  [13] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chine
31  [13] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Angleterre
33  [12] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
34  [11] Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
34  [11] Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova États-Unis
34  [11] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
37  [10] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine
37  [10] Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italie
37  [10] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japon
40  [9] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Pologne
41  [8] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japon
42  [7] Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russie
42  [7] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Angleterre
44  [6] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Angleterre
45  [5] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang États-Unis
45  [5] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
47  [4] Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley États-Unis
48  [3] Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi Chine

Round 3 (top 80)

49  [26] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraine
50  [25] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chine
51  [24] Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts Russie
52  [23] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chine
52  [23] Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy Angleterre
54  [21] Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska États-Unis
54  [21] Vladislav Lutskyi & Tetyana Rozhkova Ukraine
54  [21] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
57  [20] Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
58  [19] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japon
58  [19] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
60  [18] Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin États-Unis
60  [18] Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin Corée du Sud
60  [18] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chine
63  [17] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
63  [17] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
63  [17] Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Angleterre
66  [14] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japon
66  [14] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
66  [14] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Corée du Sud
69  [13] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russie
69  [13] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Autriche
69  [13] Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
69  [13] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japon
73  [12] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
74  [11] Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae Corée du Sud
75  [10] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japon
76  [8] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
77  [7] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
78  [6] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
79  [5] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japon
80  [3] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japon

Round 2 (top 119)

81  [26] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japon
81  [26] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japon
81  [26] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japon
84  [25] Chen Yat Kat & Yi Nan Zhou Chine
84  [25] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
86  [24] Lee Gwongyu & Na Young Kong Corée du Sud
86  [24] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
86  [24] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Pologne
86  [24] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japon
90  [23] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Corée du Sud
90  [23] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japon
90  [23] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
90  [23] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
94  [20] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japon
94  [20] Tyrone Thiara & Anna Hsu États-Unis
96  [19] Woodrow Wills & Neli Petkova Canada
97  [18] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Pologne
97  [18] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japon
97  [18] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japon
100  [17] Aleksandr Khrapov & Mariya Kuzina Russie
100  [17] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japon
100  [17] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
103  [16] Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk Pologne
103  [16] Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japon
105  [15] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japon
106  [14] Tomoya Kawashima & Maimi Takenouchi Japon
106  [14] Yi Bin Zhang & Jun Ou Yang Chine
108  [13] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japon
108  [13] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
110  [12] Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae Corée du Sud
111  [11] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
112  [10] Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara États-Unis
112  [10] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japon
112  [10] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japon
112  [10] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
116  [9] Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura Japon
116  [9] Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade Japon
118  [8] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japon
118  [8] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Taiwan

Round 1 (top 169)

120  [29] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) Japon
120  [29] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japon
120  [29] Makoto Miki & Yoshiko Miki (aka Suzuki) Japon
120  [29] Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee Corée du Sud
120  [29] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japon
125  [28] Luo Cheng Can & Liu Ru Yue Chine
125  [28] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
127  [27] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japon
127  [27] Yuki Kimura & Mizuho Ito Japon
127  [27] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japon
127  [27] Kenta Yamagami & Kaoru Satake Japon
127  [27] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chine
132  [26] Shunya Murasawa & Yuka Kanetake Japon
132  [26] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Angleterre
134  [25] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japon
134  [25] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
136  [24] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japon
136  [24] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chine
138  [23] Yoshiharu Motosh & Mika Iwasaki Japon
138  [23] Manabu Narita & Tomomi Ushizawa Japon
138  [23] Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto Japon
141  [22] Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto Japon
141  [22] Tsuyosi Ishida & Takako Ishida Japon
141  [22] Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama Japon
144  [21] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japon
144  [21] Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu Japon
146  [20] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
147  [18] Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) Japon
147  [18] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japon
149  [17] Masaru Jumonji & Kayo Kajiyama Japon
150  [15] Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino Japon
150  [15] Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki Japon
150  [15] Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Ohtani Japon
150  [15] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
150  [15] Daisuke Takeuchi & Momoko Ueda Japon
155  [14] Keita Goto & Miyuki Goto Japon
155  [14] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
155  [14] Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro Japon
158  [13] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
159  [12] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Allemagne
159  [12] Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama Japon
161  [11] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japon
162  [10] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Pays de Galles
162  [10] Kento Tateishi & Juri Inaba Japon
164  [9] Heung Cheol Shin & Eun Hye Lee Corée du Sud
165  [8] Eiichiro Hashiba & Kana Imaizumi Japon
166  [7] Masaaki Nakano & Ayumi Kawai Japon
167  [6] Naohiko Watanabe & Anju Watanabe Japon
168  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japon
168  [1] Motoki Hayakawa & Chihiro Hayakawa Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}