Results from UK Open 2019 - Professional Latin jeudi 17 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Professional Latin jeudi 17 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova États-Unis
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova États-Unis
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavie
5  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italie
6  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [21] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
8  [20] Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russie
9  [10] Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italie
10  [2] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Chine
11  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italie
11  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Angleterre
11  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [16] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
15  [15] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
16  [12] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir États-Unis
17  [11] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk États-Unis
18  [8] Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang Chine
19  [7] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Corée du Sud
20  [6] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) États-Unis
21  [5] Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo États-Unis
21  [5] Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italie
23  [2] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
24  [1] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [21] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne
25  [21] Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Russie
27  [20] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
28  [19] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
29  [15] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
29  [15] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italie
31  [14] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
31  [14] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova États-Unis
33  [13] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
33  [13] Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
35  [12] Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Autriche
36  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
36  [11] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
38  [10] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlande
39  [9] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraine
39  [9] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
41  [8] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
41  [8] Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
43  [7] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
44  [5] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
44  [5] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Islande
46  [4] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italie
46  [4] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova États-Unis
48  [2] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippines
49  [1] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
50  Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Pologne

Round 3 (top 84)

51  [23] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Angleterre
52  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
52  [22] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Russie
52  [22] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japon
52  [22] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
52  [22] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
57  [20] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
57  [20] Yuki Murata & Maria Murata Japon
57  [20] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
60  [19] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova États-Unis
61  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ukraine
61  [17] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
61  [17] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu Chine
61  [17] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japon
61  [17] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaisie
61  [17] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
61  [17] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
68  [16] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japon
68  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
70  [15] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Angleterre
70  [15] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corée du Sud
72  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japon
72  [14] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Allemagne
72  [14] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russie
75  [13] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
76  [12] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
76  [12] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
78  [11] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
78  [11] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng Chine
80  [10] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Marta Szustkiewicz Angleterre
81  [9] Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Russie
81  [9] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Angleterre
83  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
84  [7] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japon

Round 2 (top 122)

85  [28] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italie
85  [28] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japon
87  [27] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russie
87  [27] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Angleterre
87  [27] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corée du Sud
87  [27] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russie
87  [27] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
92  [26] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japon
93  [25] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
93  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
95  [24] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Pays-Bas
95  [24] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
97  [22] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraine
98  [20] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japon
98  [20] Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Russie
100  [19] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italie
100  [19] Roman Drobotov & Liya Kazbekova États-Unis
100  [19] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japon
103  [17] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japon
103  [17] Dae Chul Jung & Oh Si Eon Corée du Sud
105  [16] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
105  [16] Dong Hun Lee & Jihyun Lee Corée du Sud
105  [16] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japon
108  [15] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
108  [15] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Pologne
108  [15] Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japon
108  [15] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italie
112  [14] Roman Denisenko & Irina Kurbatova Russie
112  [14] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino Espagne
112  [14] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japon
115  [12] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italie
115  [12] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russie
115  [12] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
115  [12] Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki Japon
119  [11] Woo Hong Sang & Ji Young Byun Corée du Sud
119  [11] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
121  [10] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corée du Sud
122  [3] Jefferson Pimentel & Kseniya Zheludkova Angleterre

Round 1 (top 170)

123  [29] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
123  [29] Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Grèce
125  [28] Jason Chao Dai & Alina Litvak États-Unis
125  [28] Ryo Kawarada & Sonomi Sugishita Japon
125  [28] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
128  [27] Zhang Chong & Dan Jian Zhu Chine
128  [27] Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito Japon
128  [27] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
131  [26] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japon
132  [25] Xuankun Fang & Jiaying Xu Chine
132  [25] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
132  [25] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Angleterre
132  [25] Hayato Suzuki & Nana Somata Japon
136  [24] Vladislav Gnusov & Anna Ermolenko Russie
136  [24] Ken Ichikawa & Mana Kitaoka Angleterre
136  [24] Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino Japon
136  [24] Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba Japon
140  [23] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japon
140  [23] Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska Taiwan
140  [23] Jin Hayase & Makiko Saso Japon
140  [23] Kiwon Jung & Sumi Yun Corée du Sud
140  [23] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japon
140  [23] Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corée du Sud
140  [23] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italie
140  [23] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grèce
148  [22] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova République Tchèque
149  [21] Ivan Rotondi & Francesca Calicchia Italie
150  [19] Simon Froklage & Jodie Bailey Angleterre
150  [19] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japon
150  [19] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japon
153  [17] Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki Japon
153  [17] Naoki Tanaka & Mariko Ishikawa Japon
153  [17] Suyin Wei & Wenting Cheng France
156  [15] Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki Japon
156  [15] Kento Tateishi & Juri Inaba Japon
158  [14] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japon
158  [14] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
160  [13] Eiichiro Hashiba & Kana Imaizumi Japon
160  [13] Daiki Maruyama & Mai Nakayama Japon
162  [12] Hiroki Okamoto & Masae Ishizuka Japon
162  [12] Chihiro Tujimoto & Yuko Kuroki Japon
164  [11] Makoto Morikawa & Yukiho Yamazaki Japon
164  [11] Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova République Tchèque
166  [8] Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai Taiwan
166  [8] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japon
168  [7] Shinya Tate & Ayano Sasaki Japon
169  [6] Motoki Hayakawa & Chihiro Hayakawa Japon
170  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}