Results from UK Open 2019 - Professional Rising Star Latin mardi 15 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Professional Rising Star Latin mardi 15 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo États-Unis
2  Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova États-Unis
3  Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Russie
4  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
5  Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
6  Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova États-Unis
7  Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippines
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [23] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
9  [21] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finlande
10  [15] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
11  [14] Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo États-Unis
11  [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
11  [14] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Angleterre

Quarter-final

14  [18] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Corée du Sud
14  [18] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
16  [17] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
16  [17] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
18  [16] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
18  [16] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Angleterre
18  [16] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
21  [15] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italie
22  [14] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Angleterre
23  [13] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng Chine
23  [13] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaisie
25  [10] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
26  [8] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraine
27  [6] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France

Round 3 (top 40)

28  [23] Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li Chine
29  [21] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu Chine
29  [21] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
29  [21] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
32  [19] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
33  [18] Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ukraine
33  [18] Roman Drobotov & Liya Kazbekova États-Unis
33  [18] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Allemagne
33  [18] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russie
37  [17] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
38  [16] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
39  [9] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russie
40  [6] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japon

Round 2 (top 81)

41  [20] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japon
41  [20] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
43  [19] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italie
43  [19] Yuki Murata & Maria Murata Japon
43  [19] Woo Hong Sang & Ji Young Byun Corée du Sud
46  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
46  [18] Jefferson Pimentel & Kseniya Zheludkova Angleterre
46  [18] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italie
46  [18] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
50  [17] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino Espagne
51  [16] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italie
51  [16] Dong Hun Lee & Jihyun Lee Corée du Sud
51  [16] Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics Hongrie
51  [16] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
55  [14] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japon
55  [14] Dae Chul Jung & Oh Si Eon Corée du Sud
55  [14] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
58  [13] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Corée du Sud
58  [13] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Corée du Sud
58  [13] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japon
58  [13] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japon
62  [12] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraine
62  [12] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Pologne
62  [12] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italie
65  [11] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
65  [11] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Marta Szustkiewicz Angleterre
67  [10] Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dáné États-Unis
68  [9] Roman Denisenko & Irina Kurbatova Russie
68  [9] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japon
68  [9] Hayato Suzuki & Nana Somata Japon
71  [8] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
71  [8] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
71  [8] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
74  [7] Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Russie
74  [7] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Angleterre
74  [7] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
77  [6] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
77  [6] Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japon
77  [6] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
80  [4] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malte
81  [3] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japon

Round 1 (top 135)

82  [23] Zhang Chong & Dan Jian Zhu Chine
82  [23] Kiwon Jung & Sumi Yun Corée du Sud
82  [23] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Pays-Bas
85  [22] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japon
85  [22] Shinsuke Miyauchi & Saori Ozaki Japon
87  [21] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japon
88  [20] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japon
88  [20] Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska Taiwan
88  [20] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japon
88  [20] Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki Japon
88  [20] Ivan Rotondi & Francesca Calicchia Italie
88  [20] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corée du Sud
94  [19] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japon
94  [19] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grèce
94  [19] Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito Japon
97  [18] Jason Chao Dai & Alina Litvak États-Unis
97  [18] Andreas Grivas & Polymia Proistaki Grèce
97  [18] Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki Japon
97  [18] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japon
101  [17] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
101  [17] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova République Tchèque
101  [17] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Russie
101  [17] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japon
105  [16] Xuankun Fang & Jiaying Xu Chine
105  [16] Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino Japon
105  [16] Naoki Tanaka & Mariko Ishikawa Japon
108  [15] Simon Froklage & Jodie Bailey Angleterre
108  [15] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japon
110  [14] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italie
110  [14] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Angleterre
110  [14] Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba Japon
113  [13] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japon
113  [13] Ryo Kawarada & Sonomi Sugishita Japon
113  [13] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
113  [13] Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Corée du Sud
117  [12] Jin Hayase & Makiko Saso Japon
118  [11] Suyin Wei & Wenting Cheng France
119  [10] Eiichiro Hashiba & Kana Imaizumi Japon
119  [10] Hiroki Okamoto & Masae Ishizuka Japon
121  [9] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
122  [8] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japon
123  [7] Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki Japon
124  [6] Vladislav Gnusov & Anna Ermolenko Russie
124  [6] Ken Ichikawa & Mana Kitaoka Angleterre
124  [6] Daiki Maruyama & Mai Nakayama Japon
124  [6] Makoto Morikawa & Yukiho Yamazaki Japon
124  [6] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
124  [6] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japon
130  [5] Kento Tateishi & Juri Inaba Japon
130  [5] Chihiro Tujimoto & Yuko Kuroki Japon
132  [3] Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova République Tchèque
133  [2] Motoki Hayakawa & Chihiro Hayakawa Japon
133  [2] Shinya Tate & Ayano Sasaki Japon
135  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}