Results from Upper Austrian Senior Championships - Adults V.Waltz samedi 16 septembre 2017
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Upper Austrian Senior Championships
Autriche - Wels samedi 16 septembre 2017

Adults V.Waltz samedi 16 septembre 2017

Finale

1  Thomas Reininger & Kristy Puusepp Autriche
2  Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Autriche
3  Michael Walter & Alexandra Dostal Autriche
4  Thomas Weiner & Stefanie Kargl Autriche
5  Dominik Schauer & Caroline Rammler Autriche
6  Florian Fierlinger & Sandra Langthaler Autriche
7  Paul Worm & Viktorija Gopko Autriche
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Jörg Kügler & Eva Hundstorfer Autriche
9  Felix Angleitner & Sara Decker Autriche
9  Wolfgang Kober & Nataliya Melnychenko Autriche
9  Tobias Wipplinger & Marlene Schwarz Autriche
12  Manuel Hauthaler & Katharina Floimayr Autriche
12  Friedrich Königstorfer & Michaela Heininger Autriche
12  Christian Mayrhofer & Petra Mayrhofer Autriche
12  Andreas Seiringer & Eveline Kopt Autriche

Quarter-final

16  Peter Langthaler & Claudia Langthaler Autriche
16  Helmut Weber & Felizitas Weber Autriche
18  Lothar Klebel & Gabriele Klebel Autriche
18  Wolfgang Kraus & Hildegard Kraus Autriche
18  Stephan Kroesen & Helga Kroesen Autriche
18  Franz Pichler & Uli Pichler Autriche
22  Walter Fierlinger & Helga Fierlinger Autriche
22  Thomas Schön & Corina Katzmayr Autriche

Round 3 (top 38)

24  Joachim Leisch & Monika Leisch-Kiesl Autriche
24  Andreas Pikel & Anita Niedermann-Pikel Autriche
24  Mario Urban & Isabella Schmid Autriche
27  Bernard Pratter & Anja Lugmeier Autriche
27  Franz Preinfalk & Maria Ötzlinger Autriche
27  Michael Raschka & Brigitte Raschka Autriche
27  Reinhold Weyrich & Regina Weyrich Autriche
31  Heinz Bachler & Annemarie Bachler Autriche
31  Jochen Berger & Monika Kromer Autriche
31  Gerhard Böswarth & Helga Moll Autriche
31  Robert Finster & Herta Finster Autriche
31  Walter Korkisch & Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl Autriche
36  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Autriche
36  Peter Czabala & Bianca Mallinger Autriche
38  Michael Kutsam & Miriam Fürst Autriche

Round 2 (top 54)

39  Juergen Galler & Carina Follrich Autriche
39  Peter Pirngruber & Christa Steigerwald Autriche
39  Uwe Schleypen & Monika Schleypen Autriche
42  Karl Fleckenstein & Jutta Rechberger Autriche
43  Frantisek Penz & Olga Penzova République Tchèque
43  Michael Weber & Eva Stix Autriche
45  David Aigner & Karina Pramer Autriche
45  Thomas Gnedt & Maria Gnedt Autriche
45  Thomas Houdek & Maria Bieregger Autriche
45  Johann Schinninger & Eva Maria Schinninger Autriche
45  Andreas Zeitelhofer & Angela Pirc Autriche
50  Florian Aichhorn & Laura Alberndorfer Autriche
50  Gerald Aigner & Judith Aigner Autriche
50  Hermann Buchegger & Gabriele Bannert Autriche
50  Johannes Kainz & Veronika Dirnhofer Autriche
50  Gerhard Söllinger & Gerlinde Söllinger Autriche

Round 1 (top 57)

55  Friedrich Lehner & Maria Haidinger Autriche
56  Dieter Birklbauer & Bettina Katzmayr Autriche
56  Josef Holzleitner & Daniela Holzleitner Autriche
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}