Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Junior Latin CSRPJ dimanche 21 avril 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

WDC AL European Championships
Angleterre - Blackpool vendredi 19 avril 2019

SL WDC AL Junior Latin CSRPJ dimanche 21 avril 2019

Finale

1  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russie
2  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Russie
3  Roman Shirokiy & Elizaveta Shapka Ukraine
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russie
5  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Russie
6  Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [24] Artem Kovalev & Sofia Polskih Kazakhstan
8  [20] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
9  [19] Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ukraine
10  [17] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Russie
11  [16] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
12  [15] Svyatoslav Dikanev & Marina Morris Angleterre
13  [13] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Islande
14  [9] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Angleterre

Quarter-final

15  [21] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russie
16  [19] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italie
17  [18] Vladimir Shashilin & Nastasia Kniazeva Russie
18  [17] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraine
18  [17] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk Angleterre
20  [15] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Russie
21  [14] Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Russie
22  [12] Shapkin Andrej & Alana Salter Angleterre
22  [12] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Russie
24  [11] Denis Fedyuk & Yana-Sofìya Moroz Ukraine
24  [11] Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko Ukraine
26  [10] Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Russie
27  [9] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukraine
27  [9] Filipp Torskij & Taisiya Agaeva Russie

Round 3 (top 48)

29  [17] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
29  [17] Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraine
29  [17] Maxim Yashylin & Alina Karateeva Russie
32  [16] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Pologne
32  [16] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage Angleterre
34  [15] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Angleterre
35  [13] Volodimir Lapin & Taisiya Shchur Ukraine
36  [12] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraine
36  [12] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ukraine
38  [11] Mihail Shchukin & Alena Kot Biélorussie
39  [10] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Russie
39  [10] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
41  [9] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Russie
41  [9] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldavie
41  [9] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraine
41  [9] Daniil Tolmachev & Zlata Goncharuk Ukraine
45  [8] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russie
45  [8] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Russie
47  [7] Szymon Renclawowicz & Julia Wiewiorka Pologne
48  [1] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Russie

Round 2 (top 73)

49  [20] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ukraine
49  [20] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Russie
49  [20] Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ukraine
52  [19] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Irlande
52  [19] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Russie
52  [19] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
55  [18] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Russie
56  [17] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Russie
56  [17] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russie
56  [17] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Islande
56  [17] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Russie
56  [17] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islande
56  [17] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
62  [16] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Angleterre
62  [16] Seamus McIntosh & Libby Cutts Angleterre
62  [16] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
65  [15] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Angleterre
66  [14] Aleksandr Belik & Lyubov Svyatokum Ukraine
66  [14] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Russie
66  [14] Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming Angleterre
66  [14] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islande
70  [13] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Russie
71  [10] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italie
71  [10] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ukraine
73  [9] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk Angleterre

Round 1 (top 96)

74  [20] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russie
74  [20] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islande
74  [20] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ukraine
77  [19] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
77  [19] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islande
77  [19] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Russie
80  [18] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke Angleterre
80  [18] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ukraine
80  [18] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Russie
83  [17] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islande
84  [15] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey Angleterre
85  [13] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton Angleterre
86  [11] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani Angleterre
87  [7] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Angleterre
88  [6] Romain Alliot & Typhaine Da Costa France
89  [5] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak États-Unis
89  [5] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Islande
91  [4] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Danemark
92  [2] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
92  [2] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Islande
94  [1] Daniil Lozovskiy & Alika Gugnina Ukraine
95  Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Islande
95  Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlande
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}