Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ dimanche 21 avril 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

WDC AL European Championships
Angleterre - Blackpool vendredi 19 avril 2019

SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ dimanche 21 avril 2019

Finale

1  Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ukraine
2  Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russie
3  Bogdan Chiborak & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ukraine
4  Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Russie
5  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russie
6  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [20] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italie
8  [18] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
9  [16] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russie
9  [16] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Russie
11  [14] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
12  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russie
13  [12] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Irlande
14  [11] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Russie

Quarter-final

15  [21] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Angleterre
16  [20] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russie
16  [20] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
16  [20] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ukraine
16  [20] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
20  [19] Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina Ukraine
21  [16] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russie
22  [15] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
23  [12] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islande
24  [11] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine

Round 2 (top 50)

25  [23] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
26  [21] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine
27  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russie
27  [20] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russie
29  [19] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Russie
29  [19] Vladislav Tsepun & Zlata Dengina Ukraine
31  [17] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russie
31  [17] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Russie
31  [17] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finlande
34  [16] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Russie
35  [15] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russie
36  [14] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldavie
37  [13] Petr Shitov & Kseniya Kovalenko Russie
38  [11] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Angleterre
38  [11] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
40  [10] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Russie
40  [10] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk Angleterre
40  [10] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba Ukraine
43  [9] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper Angleterre
43  [9] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
45  [8] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finlande
46  [7] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
46  [7] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islande
48  [5] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italie
48  [5] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell Angleterre
50  [3] George Thomas & Bridget Tilley Angleterre

Round 1 (top 65)

51  [23] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
52  [21] Romain Delbreil & Christilla Alliot France
53  [20] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke Angleterre
54  [19] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlande
55  [18] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ukraine
55  [18] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russie
57  [17] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
57  [17] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Angleterre
59  [15] Martynasa Balberius & Eleanor Alphonso Angleterre
59  [15] Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Russie
61  [11] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russie
62  [9] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Angleterre
63  [5] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Angleterre
64  [4] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlande
65  [3] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islande
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}