Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard vendredi 14 août 2015
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2015 German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 11 août 2015

GOC Junior II Standard vendredi 14 août 2015

Finale

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Russie
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Angleterre
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Roumanie
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Lettonie
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Roumanie
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russie
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituanie
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Roumanie
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituanie
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Allemagne
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Chine
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Lituanie
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russie
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonie
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russie
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russie
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaidjan
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russie
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Biélorussie
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Russie
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russie
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan

Round 3 (top 47)

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russie
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italie
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Lettonie
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarie
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lituanie
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russie
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danemark
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russie
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can Chine
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russie
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russie
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Lettonie
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italie
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Pologne
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Chine
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituanie
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonie
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Russie
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russie
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlande
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldavie
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hongrie
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hongrie

Round 2 (top 82)

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russie
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavie
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russie
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova République Tchèque
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Roumanie
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonie
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldavie
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldavie
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Allemagne
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italie
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Espagne
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japon
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Allemagne
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Roumanie
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russie
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Allemagne
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Chine
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi Italie
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russie
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japon
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italie
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova République Tchèque
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Chine
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lituanie
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonie
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Biélorussie
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russie
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hongrie
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Allemagne
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska Pologne
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russie
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Allemagne
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Allemagne

Round 1 (top 108)

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Allemagne
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Italie
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Chine
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Chine
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Allemagne
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist Allemagne
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russie
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russie
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Lettonie
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danemark
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russie
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Allemagne
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Allemagne
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlande
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Allemagne
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Roumanie
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Chine
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Chine
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio France
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Suisse
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke Allemagne
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russie
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher Allemagne
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}