Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Rising Star Latin mardi 15 janvier 2019
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2019
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2019

Amateur Rising Star Latin mardi 15 janvier 2019

Finale

1  Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chine
2  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russie
3  Maksim Bodnar & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russie
5  Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Chine
6  Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [26] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russie
8  [25] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italie
9  [21] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danemark
10  [15] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Pologne
11  [14] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Chine
11  [14] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Chine

Quarter-final

13  [20] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italie
13  [20] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russie
15  [18] Maksim Bigus & Angelina Rozgon Ukraine
15  [18] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russie
15  [18] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan États-Unis
18  [16] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
18  [16] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Angleterre
20  [15] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italie
20  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islande
20  [15] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu Chine
23  [13] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao Chine
24  [10] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande

Round 3 (top 40)

25  [23] Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
25  [23] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
27  [22] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grèce
27  [22] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Chine
29  [21] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italie
29  [21] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
29  [21] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
32  [20] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
32  [20] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italie
34  [19] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Pologne
34  [19] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
34  [19] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti États-Unis
37  [16] Kavin Rathna & Haijiao Long Chine
38  [15] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Chine
39  [14] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Chine
40  [12] Denis Fesenko & Kristina Mendela Ukraine

Round 2 (top 82)

41  [21] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
41  [21] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italie
41  [21] Zhihong Qiu & Xu Chen Chine
41  [21] Pavel Vinichenko & Ganna Skurativska Ukraine
41  [21] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russie
46  [20] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan Chine
46  [20] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Chine
48  [18] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italie
48  [18] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Angleterre
50  [17] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraine
50  [17] Ernest Jelen & Agata Faber Pologne
52  [16] Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Italie
52  [16] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italie
52  [16] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Pologne
52  [16] Vladyslav Ponomarenko & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine
52  [16] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
57  [15] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
57  [15] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
57  [15] Vasiliy Paratuy & Natalya Stadnichenko Russie
57  [15] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italie
61  [14] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australie
61  [14] Woo Hyeon Kang & Su-Hyun Lee Corée du Sud
61  [14] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Italie
61  [14] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlande
65  [13] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danemark
65  [13] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
65  [13] Li Yaxi & Yanian Deng Chine
68  [12] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Angleterre
68  [12] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Angleterre
68  [12] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australie
71  [11] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède
72  [8] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky États-Unis
72  [8] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlande
72  [8] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italie
72  [8] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas
72  [8] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
77  [7] Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall Angleterre
78  [6] Daniil Egorenko & Juliana Menzinskaja Russie
79  [5] Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere Italie
79  [5] Ryan Raffloer & Bethany Howard États-Unis
79  [5] Mateusz Sobala & Hanna Kopiec Pologne
82  [4] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italie

Round 1 (top 137)

83  [24] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dykman (aka Dudek) Pologne
83  [24] Artem Semenov & Darya Markina Russie
83  [24] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Corée du Sud
86  [23] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Angleterre
86  [23] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriia Antoniuk Ukraine
86  [23] Albert Kosinski & Anna Ponomar Pologne
86  [23] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Pologne
90  [22] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva Angleterre
90  [22] Fabio Oliva & Jenifer Luisa Metallo Angleterre
90  [22] Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz Pologne
93  [21] Filippos Rouvinas & Maritina Spiratou Grèce
93  [21] Mykyta Vasylenko & Valeriya Tishkovets Ukraine
95  [20] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
95  [20] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
95  [20] Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang Taiwan
98  [19] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Angleterre
99  [17] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japon
99  [17] Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Pays de Galles
99  [17] Xin Yuan Liu & Zhu Shuang Shiqi Chine
99  [17] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italie
99  [17] Ivan Vasilevskiy & Nika Kolomeytseva Ukraine
99  [17] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
105  [16] Tilemachos Fatsis & Elisavet Mantani Grèce
105  [16] Jin Seok Park & Chae Young Kim Corée du Sud
107  [14] Anton Ivanyshyn & Ganna Litvinovich Ukraine
107  [14] Hyun Seung Joo & Heejin Oh Corée du Sud
109  [13] Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat Malte
109  [13] Razmik Papyan & Olga Romanenko Ukraine
111  [12] Shin Su Jong & Yea Jin Park Corée du Sud
111  [12] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italie
111  [12] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Angleterre
111  [12] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russie
111  [12] Eemeli Tusa & Scarlett Houston Angleterre
116  [11] Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah Pays de Galles
116  [11] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
118  [10] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Italie
118  [10] Giannis Margaritis & Georgia Zoi Grèce
120  [9] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova États-Unis
120  [9] Satoshi Mikami & Jasmiya Buhary Japon
120  [9] Stanislav Sutormin & Polina Tishkova Russie
123  [8] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
123  [8] Oskar Gaigl & Viktoria Abilov Allemagne
125  [7] Feng Yuxiang & Li Xin Chine
126  [6] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders Angleterre
127  [5] Paolo Aresti & Alessia Sanna Italie
127  [5] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Angleterre
127  [5] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav République Tchèque
130  [4] Jozef Herak & Michaela Komorova Slovaquie
130  [4] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Russie
130  [4] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italie
133  [3] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Suède
134  [2] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang Chine
134  [2] Vladimir Rozhkov & Darya Budzyuk Russie
136  [1] Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou Grèce
137  Oleg Terekhov & Anastasia Fokina Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}